Schedule & Results, Warriors (North Durham Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
About NDMHA
Executive & Staff
Coaches
By-Laws
Policies
Newsletters
June 2020 Newsletter
July 2020 Newsletter
March 2021 Newsletter
May 2021 Newsletter
Schedule - How to Subscribe
Arenas
Contact Us
Use of NDMHA Logos
Follow us on Social Media
NDMHA on Instagram
NDMHA on Facebook
NDMHA on Twitter
Links
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Lakeshore Hockey League
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Hockey Canada
Ontario Hockey Federation
Arena Maps
Registration
Warriors
Warriors Registration
Warriors Link to Hockey Canada Registration
New to North Durham?
OMHA Age Reference Chart
Respect in Sport - Parent Program
Respect in Sport - Parent Program
Respect In Sport - Video
Blades
Blades Registration
Blades Link to RAMP Registration
Rowan's Law Concussion Awareness Resource
Rowan's Law Concussion Awareness Resource
Ages 10 and Under
Ages 11-14
Ages 15 and Up
Financial Assistance
Jump Start
Lace 'Em Up
Refund Request
Bench Staff
23-24 Warriors Rep Coach Application
Police Checks
Police Checks
Volunteer Letter Request for VSC
DRPS VSC On-line Application
OMHA Criminal Offence Declaration
OWHA Criminal Offence Declaration
Expense Reimbursement
Warriors
Links to OMHA Bench Staff Courses
Warriors Rep Coach Application
OMHA Bench Staff Requirements
How to View Your Qualifications?
Want to know which OMHA courses you need to be on a bench?
Managers
Managers
Warriors Game Sheet Labels
OMHA Criminal Offence Declaration
OMHA Respect in Sport Activity Leader
Blades
Links to OWHA Courses
OWHA Bench Staff Requirements
Managers
OWHA Criminal Offence Declaration
OWHA Respect in Sport Activity Leader
Get Involved
Volunteer with NDMHA
Expense Reimbursement
Volunteer Form
Referee Application Form
Timekeeper Application Form
Police Checks (VSC)
Police Checks (VSC)
Volunteer Letter Request for VCS
DRPS VSC On-line Application
Representative
Sponsorship & Fundraising
Warriors
Warriors Representative Tournament Request Form
Warriors Representative Exhibition Game Request Form
Blades
Blades Tournament Request Form
Blades Exhibition Game Request Form
Pick-up Player Form (Not Tournaments)
Pick-up Player Form (Tournaments)
House League
Warriors House League
Warriors House League Information
House League Playing Rules
Sponsorship
OMHA Equipment Requirements
Bench Staff Application
HL Player/Coach Request Form
Warriors House League Exhibition Game Request Form
Warriors House League Tournament Request Form
Player Medical Form
Warriors Select
Sponsorship
Warriors Select Exhibition Game Request Form
Warriors Select Tournament Request Form
Development
North Durham Development Team
Player Pathways
OMHA 9 & Below Association Implementation Guide
OHF Bulletin on Player Pathways
U7 Player Pathways
U9 Player Pathways
U11 Player Pathways
Lakeshore - U11 Pathways
OWHA Player Pathway Implementation
Leagues
Teams
Leagues
Teams
Warriors Menu
BLADES
Warriors Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Bench Staff
U7 HL Division
U8 HL Division
U9 HL Division
U11 HL Division
U13 HL Division
U15 HL Division
U18/U21 HL Division
League Websites
U7 HL Division
U8 HL Division
U9 HL Division
U11 HL Division
U13 HL Division
U15 HL Division
U18/U21 HL Division
×
U8 MD
U9 MD
U10 AA
U10 A
U11 AA
U11 A
U12 AA
U12 A
U13 AA
U13 A
U14 AA
U14 A
U15 AA
U15 A
U16 AA
U16 A
U16 BB
U18 AA
U18 A
U7 Select
U8 Select
U9 Select
U11 Select
U13 Select
U15 Select
U18 Select
HL Goalie Clinic
Unassigned Game Slot
Unassigned Development
Team Websites
U8 MD
U9 MD
U10 AA
U10 A
U11 AA
U11 A
U12 AA
U12 A
U13 AA
U13 A
U14 AA
U14 A
U15 AA
U15 A
U16 AA
U16 A
U16 BB
U18 AA
U18 A
U7 Select
U8 Select
U9 Select
U11 Select
U13 Select
U15 Select
U18 Select
HL Goalie Clinic
Unassigned Game Slot
Unassigned Development
×
Warriors
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
1179 Games
All Scheduled Games
1179 Games
Unreported Games
207 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
904 games
All Opponents
904 games
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
41 games
Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Black
4 games
Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Red
4 games
Aurora Tigers
4 games
Barrie Colts
2 games
Barry Colts
1 game
Belleville Bulls
28 games
Belleville Jr Bulls
2 games
Bradford Bulldogs
1 game
Brampton 45s
1 game
Brampton 45's
1 game
Brock
1 game
Burlington Eagles
1 game
Cambridge Hawks
1 game
Clarington Toros
36 games
Clarington Toros-Gold
2 games
Clarington Toros-Red
2 games
Cumberland Grads
1 game
Dorchester dragons
1 game
East Gwillimbury Eagles
1 game
Ennismore Eagles
1 game
Georgina Blaze
1 game
Guelph gryphons
1 game
Hespeler Shamrocks
1 game
Innisfil Winterhawks
1 game
Kanata Blazers
3 games
King Rebellion
1 game
Kingston Canadians
36 games
Leaside Flames
2 games
Lindsay Muskies
1 game
Manvers
1 game
Mariposa
1 game
Markham Waxers
4 games
Midland Jr Flyers
1 game
Midland
1 game
Milton Winterhawks
1 game
Newmarket Redmen
1 game
Newmarket Renegades
12 games
Niagara Falls Flyers
1 game
Nickel City Sons
1 game
Northumberland NightHawks
41 games
Oakville Rangers Blue
1 game
Oakville Rangers
1 game
Orangeville Flyers
1 game
Orillia Terriers
1 game
Orono Leafs
1 game
Oshawa Hawks (OCHL)
2 games
Oshawa Generals
25 games
Oshawa Generals-Blue
2 games
Oshawa Generals-Red
2 games
Oshawa Generals-White
2 games
Oshawa Hawks (Grey)
1 game
Oshawa Minor Generals
4 games
Ottawa Sting
1 game
Ottawa Valley Silver Seven
2 games
Ottawa West Golden Knights
1 game
Paris
1 game
Perth Lanark Wings
1 game
Peterborough Petes 1
2 games
Peterborough Petes
39 games
Peterborough
3 games
Quinte West Golden Hawks
2 games
Quinte West Hawks
18 games
SC Flyers
1 game
South Muskoka Bears
1 game
South Simcoe Storm
3 games
Stouffville Clippers
11 games
Strathroy JR Rockets
1 game
Ted Reeve Red
1 game
Ted Reeve Thunder
1 game
Ted Reeves Thunder
1 game
Toronto Aeros
2 games
Toronto East Enders Ticats
1 game
Troy Sting
1 game
U10 A
28 games
U10 AA
23 games
U11 A
18 games
U11 AA
17 games
U11 Select
9 games
U12 A
21 games
U12 AA
20 games
U13 A
17 games
U13 AA
23 games
U13 Select
4 games
U14 A
26 games
U14 AA
31 games
U15 A
18 games
U15 AA
25 games
U15 Select
6 games
U16 A
20 games
U16 AA
24 games
U16 BB
23 games
U18 A
26 games
U18 AA
22 games
U18 Select
3 games
U7 Select
3 games
U8 MD
13 games
U8 Select
10 games
U9 MD
17 games
U9 Select
5 games
Upper York Admirals
2 games
Vaughan Rangers (White)
1 game
Waterloo Wolves
1 game
West Carelton Crusaders
1 game
West Mall Lightning
1 game
Whitby Wildcats Blue
17 games
Whitby Wildcats White
12 games
Whitby Wildcats
29 games
Whitby Wildcats-White
2 games
Woodstock Jr. Navy Jets
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
1179 games
All Venues
1179 games
AFLC Judy
1 game
Ajax CC (1)
2 games
Ajax CC (3)
9 games
Ajax CC (4)
4 games
Ajax Community Arena Pad 4
1 game
Ajax Community Centre
3 games
Angus Glen
2 games
Angus Recreation Centre
1 game
Aurora Community Centre
2 games
Baltimore Arena
1 game
Beaverton-Thorah Community Center Arena
1 game
Bell Sensplex - BrokerLink
1 game
Bell Sensplex - Canadian Tire
1 game
Bell Sensplex - Mattamy Homes
2 games
Bell Sensplex - Milk Up Arena
1 game
Bell Sensplex - Myers Automotive
1 game
Bell Sensplex- BrokerLink
3 games
Bell Sensplex- Canadian Tire
1 game
Bellls Sensplex-Milk Up
1 game
Bob Fallis Sports Centre
1 game
Bradford leisure centre blue
1 game
Bradford West Gwillimbury Leisure Centre
3 games
Buffalo riverworks
1 game
CAA Arena
1 game
Campus (1)
15 games
Campus (2)
1 game
Campus ice Centre - Pad 1
1 game
Campus ice Centre - Pad 2
2 games
Canlan Oshawa (2)
2 games
Canlan Scarborough
1 game
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
7 games
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
2 games
CCC (Bowl)
23 games
CCC (Pond)
3 games
Centre 70
5 games
Chesdoke pad red
1 game
Chesdoke twin arena green
1 game
Chippawa
1 game
Cobourg Community Center - Pond
1 game
Cobourg Community Centre - Bowl
2 games
Cobourg Community Centre - Pond
5 games
Darlington Sports Centre
1 game
Darlington
12 games
Delpark Homes (1)
11 games
Delpark Homes (3)
1 game
Delpark Homes Centre
2 games
Don Beer (1)
6 games
Don Beer (2)
12 games
Don Beer (3)
5 games
Don Beer Arena Pad 1
5 games
Don Montgomery Rink 2
3 games
Donevan
4 games
Douro Community Centre & Arena
2 games
Duncan McDonald (1)
17 games
Duncan McDonald (2)
1 game
Duncan McDonald Memorial Community Gardens
1 game
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex (Sharon) - East Pad
1 game
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex (Sharon) - East
1 game
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex (Sharon) - West Pad
1 game
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex
2 games
EG New Roads West
1 game
Egsc atlas east
1 game
Egsc new roads west
1 game
Elgin Barrow Arena Complex
1 game
Ennismore
1 game
Ford Ice Center Antioch
3 games
Ford Ice Center Bellevue
1 game
Gale Centre Arena - Pad 2
1 game
Gale Centre Arena - Pad 3
2 games
Georgina Ice Palace (Blue)
3 games
Georgina Ice Palace (Green)
2 games
Georgina Ice Palace Green (Keswick)
2 games
Georgina Ice Palace Pad 1
4 games
Harman Park Arena
1 game
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
5 games
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
9 games
Healthy Planet Arena
3 games
Herb Brooks National Hockey Center
3 games
Hockey outlet 1
1 game
Hockey Outlet 2
1 game
Hockey Outlet
1 game
Hyde Park - Pad 1
1 game
Hyde park 2
1 game
INVISTA (CUPE)
1 game
INVISTA (Desjardins)
2 games
INVISTA (MNP)
3 games
INVISTA (Selkirk)
15 games
IPSC (1)
9 games
IPSC (2)
5 games
IPSC (3)
2 games
IPSC (4)
10 games
IPSC (5)
1 game
Iroquois Park Sports Centre - Pad 1
2 games
Iroquois Park Sports Centre - Pad 3
2 games
Iroquois Park Sports Centre - Pad 5
1 game
Jack Burger Sports Complex
7 games
Jack Burger
7 games
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
19 games
Kinsmen (PGHA)
2 games
Kinsmen Civic Centre
4 games
Lindsay Recreation Complex
2 games
Magna Centre - Bobby Forham Rink
1 game
Magna Centre - Honda Rink
2 games
Magna Centre - Scotiabank
4 games
Magna Honda
1 game
Manvers Arena & Community Center
1 game
McKinney (1)
4 games
McKinney (2)
11 games
Memorial
2 games
Millbrook Arena
2 games
Morgan Firestone arena a pad
1 game
Morgan Firestone b pad
1 game
Morgan Firestone
2 games
NF Gale 3
1 game
North Simcoe Recreation Centre (Midland) - CENT Pad
1 game
North Simcoe Recreation Centre (Midland) - MMHA Pad
1 game
North Simcoe Recreation Centre
2 games
Orono Community Center
1 game
Palmerston Arena - Lobby End
1 game
Palmerston Arena - Scoreboard End
5 games
PC Vale
2 games
Penetang Arena
1 game
Pickering (Delaney)
3 games
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
5 games
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
1 game
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
22 games
Ray Twinney Recreation Complex Pad 1
4 games
Ray Twinney Recreation Complex Pad 2
3 games
Richcraft Sensplex - Canadian Tire Arena
1 game
Richcraft Sensplex - Canadian Tire
1 game
Richcraft Sensplex - HEO
1 game
Richcraft Sensplex - Milk Up Arena
2 games
Richcraft Sensplex - Potvin Arena
1 game
Richcraft Sensplex- Milk Up
1 game
Richcraft Sensplex-Milk Up
1 game
Richcraft-Milk Up
1 game
Richmond Hill NTR
1 game
Rickard (A)
18 games
Rickard (B)
3 games
Riichcraft Sensplex-Canadian Tire
1 game
RIM Park Manulife Sportsplex (Lions)
1 game
RIM Park Manulife Sportsplex (Optimist)
2 games
RIM Park Manulife Sportsplex (Pillers)
1 game
Rotary Place
1 game
SARC
1 game
Scugog Arena Pad 1
170 games
Scugog Arena Pad 2
106 games
South Courtice (A)
1 game
South Courtice (B)
4 games
Stouffville Arena Pad A
5 games
Stouffville Arena Pad B
6 games
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex
1 game
Stroud-Innisfil Recreation Complex Centre
1 game
Sutton Arena
1 game
Suutton Arena
1 game
TBD
5 games
The Classic Rink
1 game
Thornton Community Centre
3 games
Tim Hortons Iceplex (Rink 1)
1 game
Tim Hortons Iceplex (Rink 2)
1 game
Tim Hortons Iceplex (Rink 3)
1 game
Tim Hortons Iceplex (Rink 4)
1 game
Tom Graham Arena - East (Richmond Hill)
3 games
Tribute Communities Centre
1 game
Trisan Centre
1 game
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
157 games
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
235 games
Vaughan Sports Village (Rink C)
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
×
May 2023
1 game
Sep 2023
10 tournaments
71 games
Oct 2023
6 tournaments
144 games
Nov 2023
16 tournaments
207 games
Dec 2023
6 tournaments
179 games
Jan 2024
13 tournaments
216 games
Feb 2024
13 tournaments
197 games
Mar 2024
14 tournaments
159 games
20 others
Apr 2024
13 tournaments
5 games
March 2024
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U15 Select
March Madness
Aurora, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 Select
vs Newmarket Renegades
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AA
vs Kingston Canadians
U16AA-B06
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:30 AM
Local Playoff Game
U9
U9 #4 Timberidge Carpentry Inc.
@ U9 #3 Lawson Home Improvements Inc.
U9P-1
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U13
U13 #5 Ben's Pharmacy
@ U13 #4 Ace Glass
U13P-5
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
0-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:30 AM
Local Playoff Game
U9
U9 #2 Northport Aviation
@ U9 #1 Fairgreen Sod Farm
U9P-2
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U13
U13 #2 Canadian Tire Uxbridge
@ U13 #1 Bird Mechanical
U13P-6
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
6-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U15
U15 #2 Suburban Motors Ltd.
@ U15 #1 Van Camp Contracting
U15P-5
Scugog Arena Pad 1
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
U15 #5 BonaVista Pools Limited
@ U15 #4 The Mad Accountant Inc.
U15P-6
Scugog Arena Pad 1
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AA
vs Clarington Toros
U11AA-B04
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
3-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 A
@ Kingston Canadians
U12A-A04
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 AA
vs Clarington Toros
U10AA-B05
Scugog Arena Pad 1
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 A
@ Quinte West Hawks
U10A-B5
Duncan McDonald (1)
4-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs Kingston Canadians
U13AA-B05
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 A
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U14A-B11
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Home Game
U9 MD
vs Kingston Canadians
U9T1F-14
Scugog Arena Pad 2
7-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 Select
vs Stouffville Clippers
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:15 PM
Away Game
U8 MD
@ Oshawa Generals-White
U8R-50
Donevan
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AA
vs Oshawa Generals
U14AA-B09
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Clarington Toros
U13A-B09
Scugog Arena Pad 1
8-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U7 Select
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Ice Palace Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 A
vs Belleville Bulls
U16A-B06
Scugog Arena Pad 1
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA
vs Kingston Canadians
U15AA-B08
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AA
@ Peterborough Petes
U16AA-B10
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
3-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA
vs Belleville Bulls
U18AA-A2
Scugog Arena Pad 1
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:45 PM
Local Playoff Game
U21
U18/U21 #6 Michael's nofrills
@ U18/U21 #5 Lake Scugog Lumber
U21P-7
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
AtoMc Team 3 Orange
@ AtoMc Team 1 Black
U11P-7
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
AtoMc Team 4 Silver
@ AtoMc Team 5 White
U11P-8
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
AtoMc Team 2 Blue
@ AtoMc Team 6 Yellow
U11P-9
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A
@ Kingston Canadians
U11A-B02
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U15
U15 #4 The Mad Accountant Inc.
@ U15 #2 Suburban Motors Ltd.
U15P-7
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AA
@ Kingston Canadians
U12AA-A10
Centre 70
0-10
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U15A-B02
Don Beer (1)
0-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA
@ Kingston Canadians
U14AA-B03
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AA
@ Peterborough Petes
U11AA-B08
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
3-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 AA
@ Belleville Bulls
U10AA-B01
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 A
@ Quinte West Hawks
U16A-B13
Duncan McDonald (1)
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 A
vs Northumberland Nighthawks
U10A-B1
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Local Game
U8
U8 #4 Scott James Real Estate
@ U8 #2 Tim Hortons MSH
U8-21
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Away Game
U9 MD
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
U9T1F-19
Jack Burger
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Local Game
U8
U8 #1 New Dimension Eye Care
@ U8 #3 Bernard Cole Corporation
U8-22
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ Belleville Bulls
U13AA-B03
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Kingston Canadians
U13A-B10
Scugog Arena Pad 2
8-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 BB
vs Peterborough Petes
U16BB-A4
Scugog Arena Pad 1
1-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 A
@ Belleville Bulls
U14A-B13
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs Clarington Toros
U18A-B3
Scugog Arena Pad 1
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U21
U18/U21 #4 Ben's Pharmacy
@ U18/U21 #2 Hickling Pools & Spas
U21P-8
Scugog Arena Pad 2
4-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A
@ Clarington Toros
U11A-B01
Darlington
3-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 Select
vs Markham Waxers
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 Select
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Quinte West Hawks
U15A-B15
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
7-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 A
vs Clarington Toros-Gold
U14A-B14
Scugog Arena Pad 1
1-9
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U15 Select
@ Oshawa Hawks (OCHL)
Harman Park Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U21
U18/U21 #1 Desjardins Insurance
@ U18/U21 #3 Oasys Healthcare
U21P-9
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
5-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A
vs Oshawa Generals
U11A-B03
Scugog Arena Pad 1
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U9
U9 #1 Fairgreen Sod Farm
@ U9 #4 Timberidge Carpentry Inc.
U9P-3
Scugog Arena Pad 2
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AA
vs Peterborough Petes
U12AA-A01
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U9
U9 #3 Lawson Home Improvements Inc.
@ U9 #2 Northport Aviation
U9P-4
Scugog Arena Pad 2
5-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ Whitby Wildcats White
U13A-B05
IPSC (3)
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 A
vs Oshawa Generals
U12A-A06
Scugog Arena Pad 1
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA
@ Peterborough Petes
U15AA-B10
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
1-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 A
vs Oshawa Generals-White
U16A-B08
Scugog Arena Pad 2
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 BB
@ Clarington Toros
U16BB-A1
Rickard (A)
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U8 Select
@ Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville Arena Pad A
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
U13 #5 Ben's Pharmacy
@ U13 #3 Turner, Winter Lawyers
U13P-7
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
U15 #1 Van Camp Contracting
@ U15 #5 BonaVista Pools Limited
U15P-8
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs Whitby Wildcats Blue
U18A-B7
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
U15 #3 GTA Sports Photography
@ U15 #4 The Mad Accountant Inc.
U15P-9
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
U18AA-C12
CCC (Bowl)
4-3
W
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U18 Select
Essa Eagles John Price Memorial
Angus, ON
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U9 MD
U9 MD Championships
Kingston, ON
Game Details
Fri 08
5:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 Select
@ Brampton 45's
26
Angus Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
5:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U8 Select
@ Markham Waxers
Angus Glen
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 Select
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ Whitby Wildcats
U13AA-C06
McKinney (2)
5-1
W
Game Details
Fri 08
9:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 Select
vs Waterloo Wolves
41
Thornton Community Centre
Game Details
Sat 09
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U18 Select
vs Brampton 45's
86
Thornton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA
@ Quinte West Hawks
U14AA-C08
Duncan McDonald (1)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 A
vs Quinte West Hawks
U10A-C05
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
0-2
W
Game Details
Sat 09
4:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 Select
@ Waterloo Wolves
86
Thornton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 BB
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Red
U16BB-C11
Scugog Arena Pad 1
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA
vs Clarington Toros
U18AA-C08
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA
@ Kingston Canadians
U14AA-C01
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 Select
vs Brock Wild
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
3-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 BB
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Black
U16BB-C03
Don Beer (1)
5-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 A
@ Kingston Canadians
U10A-C01
INVISTA (Selkirk)
7-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 Select
vs Richmond Hill Jaguars
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs Belleville Bulls
U13AA-C08
Scugog Arena Pad 2
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U8 Select
vs Stouffville Clippers
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ Clarington Toros
U18AA-C05
Darlington
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U12 AA
@ Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville Arena Pad A
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 A
vs Whitby Wildcats
U10A-C06
Scugog Arena Pad 1
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U12 A
@ Oshawa Minor Generals
Campus ice Centre - Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 Select
vs Whitby Wildcats
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA
@ Whitby Wildcats
U14AA-C11
IPSC (1)
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ Clarington Toros
U13AA-C09
Rickard (A)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U18AA-C02
Don Beer (2)
5-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 BB
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Black
U16BB-C10
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U7 Select
@ Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville Arena Pad B
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
9:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U13
U13 #1 Bird Mechanical
@ U13 #5 Ben's Pharmacy
U13P-8
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U13
U13 #4 Ace Glass
@ U13 #2 Canadian Tire Uxbridge
U13P-9
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U9 MD
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax Community Arena Pad 4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U10 AA
vs Oshawa Minor Generals
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 A
vs Kingston Canadians
U10A-C04
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
2-12
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AA
vs Kingston Canadians
U14AA-C04
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs Whitby Wildcats
U13AA-C03
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 BB
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Red
U16BB-C06
Ajax CC (3)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:45 PM
Home Exhibition
U12 AA
vs Stouffville Clippers
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U9 Select
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U18AA-C07
Scugog Arena Pad 1
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U18 Select
@ Quinte West Golden Hawks
Duncan McDonald Memorial Community Gardens
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
8:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
AtoMc Team 1 Black
@ AtoMc Team 2 Blue
U11P-10
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
9:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
AtoMc Team 6 Yellow
@ AtoMc Team 4 Silver
U11P-11
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
10:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
AtoMc Team 5 White
@ AtoMc Team 3 Orange
U11P-12
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
11:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U15
U15 #3 GTA Sports Photography
@ U15 #2 Suburban Motors Ltd.
U15P-10
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
6-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 A
@ Quinte West Hawks
U10A-C08
Duncan McDonald (1)
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ Belleville Bulls
U13AA-C11
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
0-11
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AA
vs Quinte West Hawks
U14AA-C05
Scugog Arena Pad 1
4-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 BB
@ Clarington Toros
U16BB-C09
South Courtice (A)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
7:45 PM
Local Playoff Game
U21
U18/U21 #3 Oasys Healthcare
@ U18/U21 #6 Michael's nofrills
U21P-10
Scugog Arena Pad 2
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA
vs Northumberland Nighthawks
U18AA-C09
Scugog Arena Pad 1
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
9:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U21
U18/U21 #4 Ben's Pharmacy
@ U18/U21 #1 Desjardins Insurance
U21P-11
Scugog Arena Pad 2
7-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 Select
vs Markham Waxers
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 Select
vs Stouffville Clippers
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:45 PM
Local Playoff Game
U21
U18/U21 #2 Hickling Pools & Spas
@ U18/U21 #5 Lake Scugog Lumber
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
9:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U21
U18/U21 #6 Michael's nofrills
@ U18/U21 #1 Desjardins Insurance
U21P-1
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 A
@ Whitby Wildcats
U10A-C11
IPSC (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U9
U9 #1 Fairgreen Sod Farm
@ U9 #3 Lawson Home Improvements Inc.
U9P-5
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs Clarington Toros
U13AA-C12
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AA
vs Whitby Wildcats
U14AA-C06
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U9
U9 #2 Northport Aviation
@ U9 #4 Timberidge Carpentry Inc.
U9P-6
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 BB
vs Clarington Toros
U16BB-C12
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U7 Select
@ Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville Arena Pad A
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
U13 #3 Turner, Winter Lawyers
@ U13 #4 Ace Glass
U13P-10
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
5:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 MD
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
5:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U8
U8 #2 Tim Hortons MSH
@ U8 #1 New Dimension Eye Care
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
5:25 PM
Local Playoff Game
U8
U8 #4 Scott James Real Estate
@ U8 #3 Bernard Cole Corporation
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U21
U18/U21 #6 Michael's nofrills
@ U18/U21 #4 Ben's Pharmacy
U21P-13
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:45 PM
Local Playoff Game
U21
U18/U21 #5 Lake Scugog Lumber
@ U18/U21 #3 Oasys Healthcare
U21P-14
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:00 PM
TBA Game
U13 HL Division
TBA Game (5th Place @ 4th Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
Fri 22
9:00 PM
TBA Game
U15 HL Division
TBA Game (5th Place @ 4th Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
9:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U21
U18/U21 #1 Desjardins Insurance
@ U18/U21 #2 Hickling Pools & Spas
U21P-15
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U7 • East Boston Bruins - Gold
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U7 • East LA Kings - Purple
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U7 • East San Jose Sharks - Teal
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U7 • East Winnipeg Jets - Blue
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U7 • U5 Montreal Canadians - Red
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U7 • U5 Toronto Maple Leafs - White
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U7 • West Dallas Stars - Green
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U7 • West Edmonton Oiliers - Orange
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U7 • West Ottawa Senators - Black
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U7 • West Vancouver Canucks - White
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
AtoMc Team 2 Blue
@ AtoMc Team 5 White
U11P-15
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
AtoMc Team 3 Orange
@ AtoMc Team 4 Silver
U11P-13
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:15 AM
Away Exhibition
U11 AA
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 MD
vs Whitby Wildcats
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11
AtoMc Team 1 Black
@ AtoMc Team 6 Yellow
U11P-14
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:15 PM
TBA Game
U15 HL Division
TBA Game (Winner of Fri 4th vs 5th Game @ 1st Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:15 PM
TBA Game
U15 HL Division
TBA Game (3rd Place @ 2nd Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:15 PM
TBA Game
U13 HL Division
TBA Game (Winner of Friday Play-in @ 1st Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:15 PM
TBA Game
U13 HL Division
TBA Game (3rd Place @ 2nd Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:00 PM
TBA Game
U9 HL Division
TBA Game (4th Place @ 1st Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:15 PM
TBA Game
U18/U21 HL Division
TBA Game (6th Place @ 5th Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:00 PM
TBA Game
U9 HL Division
TBA Game (3rd Place @ 2nd Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:45 PM
TBA Game
U18/U21 HL Division
TBA Game (4th Place @ 3rd Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:00 PM
TBA Game
U15 HL Division
TBA Game (Loser of Semi Final 1 @ Loser of Semi Final 2)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:00 PM
TBA Game
U15 HL Division
TBA Game (Winner of Semi Final 2 @ Winner of Semi Final 1)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:15 PM
TBA Game
U18/U21 HL Division
TBA Game (2nd Place @ 1st Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
Sun 24
9:15 AM
TBA Game
U9 HL Division
TBA Game (Loser of SF-2 @ Loser of SF-1)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
Sun 24
10:15 AM
TBA Game
U9 HL Division
TBA Game (Winner of SF-2 @ Winner of SF-1)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:15 AM
TBA Game
U11 HL Division
TBA Game (6th Place @ 5th Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:15 PM
TBA Game
U11 HL Division
TBA Game (4th Place @ 3rd Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U12 A
@ Aurora Tigers
Aurora Community Centre
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:15 PM
TBA Game
U11 HL Division
TBA Game (2nd Place @ 1st Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:15 PM
TBA Game
U13 HL Division
TBA Game (Loser of Semi-Final 2 @ Loser of Semi-Final 1)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U8
U8 #2 Tim Hortons MSH
@ U8 #3 Bernard Cole Corporation
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:15 PM
TBA Game
U13 HL Division
TBA Game (Winner of Semi-Final 2 @ Winner of Semi-Final 1)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:35 PM
Local Playoff Game
U8
U8 #1 New Dimension Eye Care
@ U8 #4 Scott James Real Estate
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:20 PM
Local Playoff Game
U8
U8 #3 Bernard Cole Corporation
@ U8 #1 New Dimension Eye Care
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:55 PM
Local Playoff Game
U8
U8 #4 Scott James Real Estate
@ U8 #2 Tim Hortons MSH
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U12 AA
vs Northumberland NightHawks
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
6:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U18 Select
vs Kingston U18 Select
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U12 AA
@ Northumberland NightHawks
Jack Burger Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U12 AA
@ Northumberland NightHawks
Jack Burger Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U11 AA
@ Peterborough
Healthy Planet Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U9 MD
@ Newmarket Renegades
Magna Centre - Honda Rink
More Details
Mar 30-Mar 31
Tournament
U8 Select
Mad Dog March Jamboree
Palmerston, ON
Game Details
Sat 30
10:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
U8 Select
@ Midland
8
Palmerston Arena - Lobby End
Game Details
Sat 30
10:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
U8 Select
@ Mariposa
7
Palmerston Arena - Scoreboard End
Game Details
Sat 30
1:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U8 Select
vs Minto
13
Palmerston Arena - Scoreboard End
Game Details
Sat 30
1:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
U8 Select
@ Paris
15
Palmerston Arena - Scoreboard End
Game Details
Sat 30
4:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U8 Select
vs Grand Valley Black
22
Palmerston Arena - Scoreboard End
Game Details
Sat 30
5:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U8 Select
vs Wallace
24
Palmerston Arena - Scoreboard End