Schedule & Results, Warriors (North Durham Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 07 20218:00 PMU14 AANewmarket RenegadesMagna Centre - Honda Rink
Oct 07 20218:30 PMU14 AOshawa Minor GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 1
Oct 09 202110:45 AMU12 APeterborough PetesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Oct 12 20216:45 PMU16 AAPeterborough PetesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Oct 14 20218:15 PMU18 ATBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U18-AA-041Oct 17 20211:45 PMU18 AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
U14-AA-012Oct 21 20217:15 PMU14 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
U13-AA-058Oct 22 20217:00 PMU13 AAOshawa GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 1
U15-AA-064Oct 22 20217:00 PMU15 AAKingston CanadiansUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U14A-037Oct 22 20218:00 PMU14 AKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
U16-AA-044Oct 22 20219:00 PMU16 AAWhitby WildcatsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U12-AA-152Oct 23 20212:15 PMU12 AAQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U12A-021Oct 23 20212:15 PMU12 AClarington TorosUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U15-AA-002Oct 23 20212:30 PMU15 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
Oct 23 20213:15 PMU9 AAWhitby WildcatsScugog Arena Pad 2
U13AE-045Oct 23 20214:30 PMU12/13 AEOshawa GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 1
U18-AA-045Oct 23 20214:30 PMU18 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
U15A-032Oct 23 20216:00 PMU15 APeterborough PetesScugog Arena Pad 1
U14AE-033Oct 23 20217:15 PMU14 AEWhitby WildcatsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U14A-005Oct 24 20213:00 PMU14 AAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
U16-AA-046Oct 24 20213:30 PMU16 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
U11AE19Oct 24 20213:30 PMU10-U11 AEEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U12-AA-076Oct 24 20215:00 PMU12 AANorthumberland NighthawksScugog Arena Pad 1
U18-AA-088Oct 24 20215:30 PMU18 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
U14-AA-061Oct 24 20216:30 PMU14 AAOshawa GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 1
U18A-029Oct 24 20216:30 PMU18 ANorthumberland Nighthawks AECCC (Bowl)
U12A-078Oct 25 20217:30 PMU12 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (1)
U11A-051Oct 26 20216:30 PMU11 AOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
U14A-070Oct 26 20218:00 PMU14 AOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
U16-AA-050Oct 26 20218:00 PMU16 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
U18A-037Oct 26 20218:30 PMU18 APickering Panthers A1Pickering (O'Brien)
U12-AA-012Oct 27 20216:00 PMU12 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
U13A-120Oct 28 20216:45 PMU13 AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (2)
U18A-014Oct 28 20218:15 PMU18 AWhitby WildcatsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11A-090Oct 29 20216:00 PMU11 AWhitby Wildcats BlueMcKinney (2)
U13-AA-002Oct 29 20217:00 PMU13 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
Oct 29 20217:00 PMU15 ATBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U14-AA-084Oct 29 20218:00 PMU14 AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
U14AE-038Oct 29 20218:30 PMU14 AEPeterborough PetesScugog Arena Pad 1
Oct 30 202112:00 PMU9 AAOshawa Minor GeneralsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U11AE60Oct 30 20211:00 PMU10-U11 AELindsay MuskiesScugog Arena Pad 1
U12-AA-072Oct 30 20212:15 PMU12 AAOshawa GeneralsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11-AA-025Oct 30 20212:15 PMU11 AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
U10-AA-051Oct 30 20212:30 PMU10 AANorthumberland NighthawksScugog Arena Pad 1
Oct 30 20213:45 PMUnassigned Game SlotTBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U13-AA-097Oct 30 20214:00 PMU13 AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U13AE-019Oct 30 20214:00 PMU12/13 AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
U14A-054Oct 30 20214:00 PMU14 AOshawa GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 1
U16-AA-053Oct 30 20216:00 PMU16 AAPeterborough PetesScugog Arena Pad 1
U18-AA-015Oct 30 20218:00 PMU18 AAWhitby WildcatsScugog Arena Pad 1
U13AE-091Oct 31 20211:30 PMU12/13 AEPeterborough PetesMillbrook-Cavan
U11A-075Oct 31 20211:45 PMU11 AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U15A-026Oct 31 20214:00 PMU15 AKingston CanadiansCentre 70
Oct 31 20215:00 PMU12 ATBA Scugog Arena Pad 1
Oct 31 20216:30 PMU14 ATBA Scugog Arena Pad 1
U14A-018Nov 01 20217:00 PMU14 AClarington TorosRickard (A)
U11A-031Nov 02 20216:45 PMU11 APeterborough PetesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U14-AA-123Nov 02 20217:00 PMU14 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
U14AE-093Nov 02 20217:00 PMU14 AEWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U13A-131Nov 03 20216:00 PMU13 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (1)
U12A-004Nov 03 20216:15 PMU12 AClarington TorosRickard (A)
U12-AA-095Nov 03 20216:30 PMU12 AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
Nov 04 20216:45 PMU10 AATBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U13AE-077Nov 04 20217:00 PMU12/13 AEOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U18-AA-056Nov 04 20218:15 PMU18 AANorthumberland NighthawksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U13A-053Nov 05 20217:00 PMU13 AOshawa GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 1
U14-AA-064Nov 05 20217:00 PMU14 AAPeterborough PetesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U14AE-019Nov 05 20218:45 PMU14 AEClarington TorosRickard (B)
U14A-060Nov 05 20219:00 PMU14 AOshawa GeneralsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U18-AA-057Nov 05 20219:00 PMU18 AAWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (2)
Nov 06 20212:15 PMU8 MDStouffville ClippersScugog Arena Pad 2
U12A-026Nov 06 20212:15 PMU12 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Nov 06 20213:00 PMU10-U11 AETBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Nov 06 20213:45 PMU13 ATBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U13AE-048Nov 06 20214:30 PMU12/13 AEBelleville BullsScugog Arena Pad 1
U14A-056Nov 06 20215:15 PMU14 AKingston CanadiansUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U15A-030Nov 06 20216:00 PMU15 AWhitby Wildcats BlueScugog Arena Pad 1
U14AE-031Nov 06 20217:15 PMU14 AEOshawa GeneralsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U18A-013Nov 06 20218:00 PMU18 ANorthumberland Nighthawks AEScugog Arena Pad 1
U18-AA-023Nov 07 202112:30 PMU18 AAOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
U14AE-042Nov 07 20211:15 PMU14 AEPeterborough PetesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U14A-085Nov 07 20214:30 PMU14 APeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Leon's)
U12-AA-082Nov 07 20215:00 PMU12 AAClarington TorosScugog Arena Pad 1
U13AE-025Nov 07 20215:30 PMU12/13 AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U14-AA-073Nov 07 20216:30 PMU14 AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueScugog Arena Pad 1
U12A-035Nov 09 20217:00 PMU12 AOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U13-AA-094Nov 10 20217:00 PMU13 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U12-AA-081Nov 10 20217:00 PMU12 AAPeterborough PetesScugog Arena Pad 1
U14A-131Nov 10 20217:30 PMU14 AWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U15-AA-073Nov 10 20218:00 PMU15 AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
U14AE-064Nov 10 20218:15 PMU14 AEOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (4)
U15A-101Nov 11 20216:45 PMU15 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (2)
U13AE-046Nov 11 20216:45 PMU12/13 AENorthumberland NighthawksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U16-AA-025Nov 11 20217:45 PMU16 AAPeterborough PetesMemorial
U18A-015Nov 11 20218:15 PMU18 AQuinte West HawksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Nov 12 20217:00 PMUnassigned Game SlotTBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U13A-049Nov 12 20217:00 PMU13 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteScugog Arena Pad 1
U13-AA-100Nov 12 20218:00 PMU13 AAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
Nov 12 20218:30 PMU14 AETBA Scugog Arena Pad 1
U11AE61Nov 13 20211:00 PMU10-U11 AEHighland StormScugog Arena Pad 1
U12-AA-083Nov 13 20212:15 PMU12 AANorthumberland NighthawksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11A-045Nov 13 20212:30 PMU11 ANorthumberland Nighthawks AECCC (Pond)
U10-AA-050Nov 13 20212:30 PMU10 AAClarington TorosScugog Arena Pad 1
U13-AA-056Nov 13 20213:45 PMU13 AAKingston CanadiansUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U13AE-060Nov 13 20213:45 PMU12/13 AENorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
U15-AA-058Nov 13 20214:00 PMU15 AAOshawa GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 1
U12A-050Nov 13 20214:45 PMU12 APeterborough PetesDouro
Nov 13 20215:15 PMUnassigned Game SlotTBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U16-AA-016Nov 13 20216:00 PMU16 AAPickering PanthersScugog Arena Pad 1
U18-AA-064Nov 13 20216:30 PMU18 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
Nov 13 20218:00 PMUnassigned Game SlotTBA Scugog Arena Pad 1
U10-AA-041Nov 14 202112:00 PMU10 AAKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Cataraui)
U13A-039Nov 14 20211:30 PMU13 AKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Cataraui)
U16-AA-062Nov 14 20211:45 PMU16 AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
U11A-084Nov 14 20211:45 PMU11 AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U13-AA-023Nov 14 20214:15 PMU13 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U12A-017Nov 14 20215:00 PMU12 AWhitby Wildcats BlueScugog Arena Pad 1
U18-AA-067Nov 14 20216:00 PMU18 AAClarington TorosDarlington
Nov 14 20216:30 PMU14 ATBA Scugog Arena Pad 1
U14A-108Nov 16 20217:00 PMU14 APickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
U12A-064Nov 17 20217:15 PMU12 AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (4)
U11-AA-100Nov 18 20216:00 PMU11 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U10-AA-053Nov 18 20216:45 PMU10 AAPeterborough PetesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U14-AA-160Nov 18 20216:45 PMU14 AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteIPSC (2)
U18-AA-071Nov 18 20218:15 PMU18 AAClarington TorosUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U15-AA-066Nov 19 20217:00 PMU15 AABelleville BullsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U13-AA-059Nov 19 20217:00 PMU13 AAWhitby WildcatsScugog Arena Pad 1
Nov 19 20219:00 PMU16 AATBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U11A-030Nov 20 20211:30 PMU11 AQuinte West HawksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U12A-019Nov 20 20212:15 PMU12 AOshawa GeneralsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U10-AA-079Nov 20 20212:15 PMU10 AAPeterborough PetesDouro
Nov 20 20213:00 PMU10-U11 AETBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U13A-061Nov 20 20213:45 PMU13 AKingston CanadiansUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U13AE-055Nov 20 20214:30 PMU12/13 AEBelleville BullsScugog Arena Pad 1
U11-AA-052Nov 20 20214:45 PMU11 AAOshawa GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 2
U14-AA-067Nov 20 20215:00 PMU14 AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U14A-055Nov 20 20215:15 PMU14 AClarington TorosUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U12-AA-026Nov 20 20215:30 PMU12 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U15A-031Nov 20 20216:00 PMU15 AQuinte West HawksScugog Arena Pad 1
U14AE-036Nov 20 20217:15 PMU14 AEClarington TorosUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U18A-017Nov 20 20218:00 PMU18 ABelleville Bulls AEScugog Arena Pad 1
U15-AA-124Nov 20 20218:00 PMU15 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
U16-AA-065Nov 21 20211:30 PMU16 AAKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Cataraui)
U11-AA-041Nov 21 20212:00 PMU11 AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
U13A-100Nov 21 20213:00 PMU13 AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U11A-010Nov 21 20213:30 PMU11 ABelleville Bulls AEQuinte S & WC (CAA)
U12-AA-077Nov 21 20215:00 PMU12 AAQuinte West HawksScugog Arena Pad 1
U13-AA-124Nov 22 20217:30 PMU13 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U16-AA-066Nov 22 20219:00 PMU16 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U18A-080Nov 23 20219:00 PMU18 AWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U12A-018Nov 24 20217:00 PMU12 APeterborough PetesScugog Arena Pad 1
U15-AA-010Nov 24 20218:30 PMU15 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
U13AE-052Nov 25 20216:45 PMU12/13 AENorthumberland NighthawksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U18A-016Nov 25 20218:15 PMU18 APickering Panthers A2Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U13A-056Nov 26 20217:00 PMU13 AAjax KnightsScugog Arena Pad 1
U15A-029Nov 26 20217:00 PMU15 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U13-AA-031Nov 26 20217:15 PMU13 AAClarington TorosDarlington
U14AE-039Nov 26 20218:30 PMU14 AEBelleville BullsScugog Arena Pad 1
Nov 26 20218:30 PMU14 AETBA Scugog Arena Pad 1
U16-AA-015Nov 26 20219:00 PMU16 AAOshawa GeneralsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Nov 27 20212:15 PMU12 AATBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U10-AA-049Nov 27 20212:30 PMU10 AABelleville BullsScugog Arena Pad 1
U11AE21Nov 27 20213:00 PMU10-U11 AEEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U11-AA-051Nov 27 20213:30 PMU11 AAKingston CanadiansUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U13-AA-055Nov 27 20213:45 PMU13 AABelleville BullsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U13AE-001Nov 27 20214:00 PMU12/13 AEAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
U15-AA-062Nov 27 20214:00 PMU15 AAOshawa GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 1
U14-AA-065Nov 27 20215:15 PMU14 AAPickering PanthersUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U16-AA-071Nov 27 20216:00 PMU16 AANorthumberland NighthawksScugog Arena Pad 1
U18-AA-017Nov 27 20218:00 PMU18 AAAjax KnightsScugog Arena Pad 1
U13-AA-050Nov 28 202111:30 AMU13 AAKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Cataraui)
U13A-054Nov 28 20211:45 PMU13 AKingston CanadiansUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Nov 28 20211:45 PMU13 ATBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11-AA-082Nov 28 20212:45 PMU11 AAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Leon's)
U14AE-032Nov 28 20213:15 PMU14 AEBelleville BullsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Nov 28 20213:15 PMU14 AETBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11AE05Nov 28 20213:30 PMU10-U11 AEBrock Township WildBeaverton
U12A-024Nov 28 20215:00 PMU12 AWhitby Wildcats BlueScugog Arena Pad 1
U18-AA-079Nov 28 20216:00 PMU18 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
U14A-061Nov 28 20216:30 PMU14 AClarington TorosScugog Arena Pad 1
U12-AA-102Nov 29 20217:15 PMU12 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (4)
U16-AA-077Nov 30 20216:30 PMU16 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U18-AA-031Nov 30 20218:30 PMU18 AAPickering PanthersPickering (O'Brien)
U11A-098Dec 01 20216:00 PMU11 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (1)
U11AE50Dec 01 20216:30 PMU10-U11 AELindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
U13A-136Dec 01 20217:15 PMU13 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (4)
U10-AA-045Dec 02 20216:45 PMU10 AAAjax Knights AAUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U18-AA-080Dec 02 20218:15 PMU18 AAOshawa GeneralsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U13AE-051Dec 03 20217:00 PMU12/13 AEOshawa GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 1
U15-AA-057Dec 03 20217:00 PMU15 AAPickering PanthersUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U16-AA-078Dec 03 20219:00 PMU16 AABelleville BullsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U11A-035Dec 04 20211:30 PMU11 ABelleville Bulls AEUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Dec 04 20212:15 PMU12 ATBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11AE67Dec 04 20213:00 PMU10-U11 AEBrock Township WildUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U13AE-047Dec 04 20214:30 PMU12/13 AEClarington TorosScugog Arena Pad 1
U10-AA-055Dec 04 20214:45 PMU10 AAWhitby WildcatsScugog Arena Pad 2
U14A-049Dec 04 20215:15 PMU14 AAjax KnightsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U15A-037Dec 04 20216:00 PMU15 AQuinte West HawksScugog Arena Pad 1
U14AE-035Dec 04 20217:15 PMU14 AENorthumberland NighthawksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U18A-024Dec 04 20218:00 PMU18 AWhitby WildcatsScugog Arena Pad 1
U13AE-034Dec 05 20212:30 PMU12/13 AEClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
U16-AA-006Dec 05 20214:30 PMU16 AAClarington TorosDarlington
U12-AA-070Dec 05 20215:00 PMU12 AAKingston CanadiansScugog Arena Pad 1
U11A-026Dec 05 20216:30 PMU11 ANorthumberland Nighthawks AEScugog Arena Pad 1
U18-AA-035Dec 05 20218:00 PMU18 AAPickering PanthersScugog Arena Pad 1
U12-AA-108Dec 06 20217:15 PMU12 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (4)
U18A-034Dec 07 20219:00 PMU18 ANorthumberland Nighthawks AECCC (Pond)
U14-AA-038Dec 08 20217:30 PMU14 AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
U15-AA-070Dec 08 20218:00 PMU15 AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
U14AE-069Dec 08 20218:15 PMU14 AEOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (4)
U13AE-044Dec 09 20216:45 PMU12/13 AEPeterborough PetesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Dec 09 20218:15 PMU18 ATBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U15A-035Dec 10 20217:00 PMU15 AClarington TorosUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U13A-055Dec 10 20217:00 PMU13 AClarington TorosScugog Arena Pad 1
U14A-044Dec 10 20218:00 PMU14 AKingston CanadiansCentre 70
U14AE-037Dec 10 20218:30 PMU14 AEWhitby WildcatsScugog Arena Pad 1
U11AE58Dec 11 202110:15 AMU10-U11 AELindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (2)
U12-AA-080Dec 11 20212:15 PMU12 AAPickering PanthersUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Dec 11 20212:30 PMU10 AATBA Scugog Arena Pad 1
U11-AA-050Dec 11 20213:30 PMU11 AAClarington TorosUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U13-AA-066Dec 11 20213:45 PMU13 AABelleville BullsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U13AE-067Dec 11 20213:45 PMU12/13 AENorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
U15-AA-056Dec 11 20214:00 PMU15 AAKingston CanadiansScugog Arena Pad 1
U12A-054Dec 11 20214:45 PMU12 APeterborough PetesDouro
Dec 11 20214:45 PMU11 ATBA Scugog Arena Pad 2
U18A-061Dec 11 20215:00 PMU18 AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U14-AA-062Dec 11 20215:15 PMU14 AANorthumberland NighthawksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U16-AA-082Dec 11 20216:00 PMU16 AAOshawa GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 1
U14A-136Dec 11 20216:35 PMU14 AWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
U18-AA-087Dec 11 20218:00 PMU18 AAKingston CanadiansScugog Arena Pad 1
U10-AA-101Dec 12 202112:00 PMU10 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (5)
U15-AA-100Dec 12 20212:15 PMU15 AAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U11A-021Dec 12 20212:45 PMU11 AClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
U16-AA-014Dec 12 20213:15 PMU16 AAKingston CanadiansUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11-AA-018Dec 12 20214:15 PMU11 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U12A-020Dec 12 20215:00 PMU12 AOshawa GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 1
U15A-047Dec 12 20216:30 PMU15 AOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U14A-058Dec 12 20216:30 PMU14 AQuinte West HawksScugog Arena Pad 1
U13AE-100Dec 13 20217:30 PMU12/13 AEWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U14AE-097Dec 14 20217:00 PMU14 AEWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U10-AA-074Dec 14 20217:00 PMU10 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U14A-077Dec 14 20218:00 PMU14 AOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
U11A-019Dec 15 20216:15 PMU11 AClarington TorosRickard (A)
U13A-006Dec 15 20217:20 PMU13 AAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
U12-AA-134Dec 16 20216:30 PMU12 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
Dec 16 20216:45 PMU10 AATBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U18-AA-091Dec 16 20218:15 PMU18 AAWhitby WildcatsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U15-AA-094Dec 16 20218:30 PMU15 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U13-AA-063Dec 17 20217:00 PMU13 AANorthumberland NighthawksScugog Arena Pad 1
U15-AA-063Dec 17 20217:00 PMU15 AANorthumberland NighthawksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U16-AA-089Dec 17 20219:00 PMU16 AANorthumberland NighthawksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U10-AA-057Dec 18 20211:00 PMU10 AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
U11A-034Dec 18 20211:30 PMU11 AClarington TorosUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U12A-025Dec 18 20212:15 PMU12 AWhitby Wildcats BlueUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11AE62Dec 18 20213:00 PMU10-U11 AEEnnismore EaglesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Dec 18 20213:45 PMU13 ATBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U12-AA-126Dec 18 20214:15 PMU12 AAPeterborough PetesDouro
U13AE-049Dec 18 20214:30 PMU12/13 AEWhitby WildcatsScugog Arena Pad 1
U11-AA-054Dec 18 20214:45 PMU11 AAPickering PanthersScugog Arena Pad 2
U15-AA-050Dec 18 20215:00 PMU15 AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
Dec 18 20215:15 PMU14 ATBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U15A-034Dec 18 20216:00 PMU15 AKingston CanadiansScugog Arena Pad 1
U14-AA-099Dec 18 20216:30 PMU14 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U14AE-041Dec 18 20217:15 PMU14 AEBelleville BullsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U18-AA-093Dec 18 20217:30 PMU18 AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
Dec 18 20218:00 PMU18 ATBA Scugog Arena Pad 1
U12A-007Dec 19 20212:30 PMU12 AClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
U11AE09Dec 19 20213:30 PMU10-U11 AEBrock Township WildBeaverton
U13-AA-131Dec 19 20214:15 PMU13 AAWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
U14A-093Dec 19 20214:30 PMU14 APeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Leon's)
U16-AA-095Dec 19 20214:30 PMU16 AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U13A-023Dec 19 20214:30 PMU13 AClarington TorosDarlington
U12-AA-067Dec 19 20215:00 PMU12 AAAjax KnightsScugog Arena Pad 1
U14AE-005Dec 19 20215:45 PMU14 AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
U14-AA-074Dec 19 20216:30 PMU14 AAKingston CanadiansScugog Arena Pad 1
U15A-053Dec 19 20218:30 PMU15 AOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U11AE53Dec 21 20216:30 PMU10-U11 AELindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
U10-AA-095Dec 21 20216:30 PMU10 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
U13A-070Dec 21 20217:00 PMU13 AOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U18A-053Dec 21 20218:45 PMU18 APickering Panthers A2Don Beer (3)
U11A-028Dec 22 20217:00 PMU11 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteScugog Arena Pad 1
U15A-061Dec 22 20218:15 PMU15 APeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Leon's)
Dec 23 20216:45 PMU12/13 AETBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U18A-018Dec 23 20218:15 PMU18 APickering Panthers A1Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U13A-108Dec 31 20217:00 PMU13 AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U11AE11Jan 02 20223:30 PMU10-U11 AEBrock Township WildBeaverton
U15A-074Jan 02 20225:00 PMU15 AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U14-AA-128Jan 04 20227:00 PMU14 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
U12A-068Jan 04 20227:15 PMU12 AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (2)
U18A-075Jan 04 20229:00 PMU18 AWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U13AE-105Jan 05 20227:15 PMU12/13 AEWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
U16-AA-101Jan 05 20228:15 PMU16 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (3)
Jan 06 20226:45 PMU12/13 AETBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U18A-020Jan 06 20228:15 PMU18 APickering Panthers A2Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U13A-052Jan 07 20227:00 PMU13 APeterborough PetesScugog Arena Pad 1
Jan 07 20227:00 PMU15 ATBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Jan 07 20228:30 PMU14 AETBA Scugog Arena Pad 1
U11AE37Jan 08 20221:00 PMU10-U11 AEKawartha CoyotesEmily/Omemee
U12-AA-074Jan 08 20222:15 PMU12 AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Jan 08 20222:30 PMU10 AATBA Scugog Arena Pad 1
U11-AA-045Jan 08 20223:30 PMU11 AABelleville BullsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Jan 08 20223:45 PMUnassigned Game SlotTBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U15-AA-055Jan 08 20224:00 PMU15 AABelleville BullsScugog Arena Pad 1
U11A-027Jan 08 20224:45 PMU11 AWhitby Wildcats BlueScugog Arena Pad 2
U14-AA-070Jan 08 20225:15 PMU14 AAClarington TorosUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U13A-045Jan 08 20225:30 PMU13 AKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Cataraui)
U14A-052Jan 08 20226:00 PMU14 APickering PanthersScugog Arena Pad 1
U13AE-039Jan 08 20226:45 PMU12/13 AEClarington TorosRickard (A)
U18-AA-102Jan 08 20228:00 PMU18 AABelleville BullsScugog Arena Pad 1
U14-AA-120Jan 09 20221:30 PMU14 AAPeterborough PetesMillbrook-Cavan
U12A-022Jan 09 20225:00 PMU12 AClarington TorosScugog Arena Pad 1
U14A-050Jan 09 20226:30 PMU14 AWhitby WildcatsScugog Arena Pad 1
U13A-124Jan 10 20227:30 PMU13 AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (1)
U12A-023Jan 11 20226:45 PMU12 APeterborough PetesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U14AE-102Jan 11 20227:00 PMU14 AEWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U12-AA-046Jan 12 20226:15 PMU12 AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
U13-AA-073Jan 12 20226:30 PMU13 AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
U12A-037Jan 12 20226:30 PMU12 AOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
U15A-006Jan 12 20227:30 PMU15 AClarington TorosRickard (A)
U14A-100Jan 12 20227:45 PMU14 APickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
U18-AA-105Jan 12 20229:15 PMU18 AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
Jan 13 20226:45 PMU10 AATBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U18-AA-106Jan 13 20228:15 PMU18 AAOshawa GeneralsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U13-AA-061Jan 14 20227:00 PMU13 AAPeterborough PetesScugog Arena Pad 1
U15-AA-060Jan 14 20227:00 PMU15 AAPickering PanthersUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U12-AA-192Jan 14 20227:30 PMU12 AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteMcKinney (2)
U16-AA-105Jan 14 20229:00 PMU16 AAClarington TorosUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U11A-025Jan 15 20221:30 PMU11 APeterborough PetesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U12A-029Jan 15 20222:15 PMU12 APeterborough PetesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Jan 15 20223:00 PMU10-U11 AETBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U15-AA-097Jan 15 20223:15 PMU15 AAPeterborough PetesMemorial
U14-AA-018Jan 15 20224:00 PMU14 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
U13AE-053Jan 15 20224:30 PMU12/13 AEClarington TorosScugog Arena Pad 1
U11-AA-047Jan 15 20224:45 PMU11 AAPickering PanthersScugog Arena Pad 2
Jan 15 20225:15 PMU14 ATBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U12-AA-053Jan 15 20225:30 PMU12 AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
U15A-042Jan 15 20226:00 PMU15 AWhitby Wildcats BlueScugog Arena Pad 1
U16-AA-108Jan 15 20227:00 PMU16 AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
U14AE-040Jan 15 20227:15 PMU14 AEClarington TorosUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U18A-019Jan 15 20228:00 PMU18 AQuinte West HawksScugog Arena Pad 1
U15A-013Jan 16 20221:30 PMU15 AClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
U10-AA-085Jan 16 20222:15 PMU10 AAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U15-AA-031Jan 16 20223:15 PMU15 AAClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
U14AE-010Jan 16 20224:15 PMU14 AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
U13-AA-038Jan 16 20224:30 PMU13 AAClarington TorosDarlington
U12-AA-079Jan 16 20225:00 PMU12 AAQuinte West HawksScugog Arena Pad 1
U14-AA-066Jan 16 20226:30 PMU14 AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueScugog Arena Pad 1
U18-AA-112Jan 17 20229:00 PMU18 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U15A-088Jan 18 20227:00 PMU15 AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (1)
U13A-060Jan 19 20227:00 PMU13 AOshawa GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 1
Jan 20 20226:45 PMU12/13 AETBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U14A-013Jan 20 20227:15 PMU14 AAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
U18A-022Jan 20 20228:15 PMU18 ANorthumberland Nighthawks AEUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U13-AA-010Jan 21 20227:00 PMU13 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
U15A-036Jan 21 20227:00 PMU15 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U13A-051Jan 21 20227:00 PMU13 AQuinte West HawksScugog Arena Pad 1
U14AE-044Jan 21 20228:30 PMU14 AEPeterborough PetesScugog Arena Pad 1
U11AE59Jan 22 20221:00 PMU10-U11 AEKawartha CoyotesScugog Arena Pad 1
U12-AA-068Jan 22 20222:15 PMU12 AABelleville BullsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Jan 22 20222:30 PMUnassigned Game SlotTBA Scugog Arena Pad 1
U11-AA-064Jan 22 20222:30 PMU11 AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
Jan 22 20223:45 PMU13 AATBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U12A-082Jan 22 20223:55 PMU12 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (3)
U15A-040Jan 22 20224:00 PMU15 AKingston CanadiansScugog Arena Pad 1
U11A-032Jan 22 20224:45 PMU11 AOshawa GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 2
U14-AA-075Jan 22 20225:15 PMU14 AAClarington TorosUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U16-AA-115Jan 22 20226:00 PMU16 AAPickering PanthersScugog Arena Pad 1
U13A-029Jan 22 20226:30 PMU13 AClarington TorosRickard (A)
U18-AA-116Jan 22 20228:00 PMU18 AAKingston CanadiansScugog Arena Pad 1
U18A-001Jan 22 20228:15 PMU18 ABelleville Bulls AEQuinte S & WC (FDC)
U13-AA-113Jan 23 20222:30 PMU13 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
U15A-081Jan 23 20223:00 PMU15 AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U11AE65Jan 23 20223:45 PMU10-U11 AEHighland StormUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U12A-027Jan 23 20225:00 PMU12 AClarington TorosScugog Arena Pad 1
Jan 23 20226:30 PMU14 ATBA Scugog Arena Pad 1
U14A-025Jan 24 20227:00 PMU14 AClarington TorosRickard (A)
U13A-059Jan 25 20226:45 PMU13 APeterborough PetesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U15A-107Jan 25 20227:00 PMU15 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (1)
U18-AA-119Jan 25 20228:30 PMU18 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U16-AA-019Jan 25 20229:00 PMU16 AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
U14AE-028Jan 26 20227:30 PMU14 AEClarington TorosRickard (A)
U10-AA-048Jan 27 20226:45 PMU10 AAAjax Knights AAUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U13AE-080Jan 27 20227:00 PMU12/13 AEOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U18-AA-036Jan 27 20228:15 PMU18 AAAjax KnightsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U13-AA-062Jan 28 20227:00 PMU13 AAOshawa GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 1
U15-AA-061Jan 28 20227:00 PMU15 AAPeterborough PetesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U16-AA-120Jan 28 20229:00 PMU16 AAKingston CanadiansUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U10-AA-008Jan 29 20221:00 PMU10 AAAjax Knights AAAjax CC (4)
U11A-036Jan 29 20221:30 PMU11 ABelleville Bulls AEUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Jan 29 20222:15 PMU12 ATBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Jan 29 20223:00 PMU10-U11 AETBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U14-AA-053Jan 29 20223:00 PMU14 AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
U13A-050Jan 29 20223:45 PMU13 AWhitby Wildcats BlueUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U13AE-043Jan 29 20224:30 PMU12/13 AEAjax KnightsScugog Arena Pad 1
U11-AA-053Jan 29 20224:45 PMU11 AAPeterborough PetesScugog Arena Pad 2
U14A-062Jan 29 20225:15 PMU14 AAjax KnightsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U12-AA-170Jan 29 20225:15 PMU12 AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueIPSC (3)
U15A-039Jan 29 20226:00 PMU15 AOshawa GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 1
U18-AA-120Jan 29 20227:00 PMU18 AAKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Cataraui)
U14AE-034Jan 29 20227:15 PMU14 AEOshawa GeneralsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U15-AA-131Jan 29 20228:00 PMU15 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
U18A-023Jan 29 20228:00 PMU18 ABelleville Bulls AEScugog Arena Pad 1
U16-AA-013Jan 30 20221:15 PMU16 AABelleville BullsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U15-AA-038Jan 30 20223:45 PMU15 AAClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
U12-AA-078Jan 30 20225:00 PMU12 AAAjax KnightsScugog Arena Pad 1
U13-AA-070Jan 30 20225:45 PMU13 AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
U14-AA-068Jan 30 20226:30 PMU14 AAAjax KnightsScugog Arena Pad 1
U12A-087Jan 31 20226:15 PMU12 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteMcKinney (1)
U13A-063Feb 01 20226:45 PMU13 AAjax KnightsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U16-AA-126Feb 01 20228:00 PMU16 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
U18A-047Feb 01 20228:30 PMU18 APickering Panthers A1Pickering (O'Brien)
U14-AA-072Feb 02 20228:00 PMU14 AAPeterborough PetesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U13AE-050Feb 03 20226:45 PMU12/13 AEPeterborough PetesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Feb 03 20228:15 PMU18 ATBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U13A-062Feb 04 20227:00 PMU13 AClarington TorosScugog Arena Pad 1
Feb 04 20227:00 PMU15 ATBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U14-AA-104Feb 04 20228:00 PMU14 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (2)
U14AE-043Feb 04 20228:30 PMU14 AENorthumberland NighthawksScugog Arena Pad 1
U14A-057Feb 04 20229:00 PMU14 APeterborough PetesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U11A-063Feb 05 202212:00 PMU11 APeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U11AE66Feb 05 20221:00 PMU10-U11 AEEnnismore EaglesScugog Arena Pad 1
U10-AA-047Feb 05 20222:30 PMU10 AAKingston CanadiansScugog Arena Pad 1
U14A-124Feb 05 20223:30 PMU14 AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U11-AA-055Feb 05 20223:30 PMU11 AAWhitby WildcatsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U12A-014Feb 05 20223:30 PMU12 AClarington TorosRickard (A)
U13-AA-064Feb 05 20223:45 PMU13 AAKingston CanadiansUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U15-AA-059Feb 05 20224:00 PMU15 AAWhitby WildcatsScugog Arena Pad 1
U18A-070Feb 05 20225:00 PMU18 AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U12-AA-059Feb 05 20225:00 PMU12 AAKingston CanadiansCentre 70
U14-AA-071Feb 05 20225:15 PMU14 AANorthumberland NighthawksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U16-AA-129Feb 05 20226:00 PMU16 AAPeterborough PetesScugog Arena Pad 1
U18-AA-018Feb 05 20228:00 PMU18 AAClarington TorosScugog Arena Pad 1
U10-AA-106Feb 06 202212:00 PMU10 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (5)
U11-AA-095Feb 06 202212:30 PMU11 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
U12-AA-021Feb 06 20223:00 PMU12 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U11A-033Feb 06 20223:45 PMU11 ANorthumberland Nighthawks AEUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U14AE-025Feb 06 20223:45 PMU14 AEClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
U12A-028Feb 06 20225:00 PMU12 AOshawa GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 1
U14-AA-029Feb 06 20225:30 PMU14 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U18-AA-006Feb 06 20226:00 PMU18 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
U14A-063Feb 06 20226:30 PMU14 AKingston CanadiansScugog Arena Pad 1
U16-AA-131Feb 06 20227:45 PMU16 AAClarington TorosDarlington
U13A-014Feb 07 20227:30 PMU13 AAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
U14AE-075Feb 07 20228:00 PMU14 AEOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
U14AE-047Feb 10 20226:30 PMU14 AENorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
U10-AA-054Feb 10 20226:45 PMU10 AAPickering PanthersUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U12-AA-179Feb 10 20227:15 PMU12 AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueMcKinney (1)
U18-AA-016Feb 10 20228:15 PMU18 AANorthumberland NighthawksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U15-AA-067Feb 11 20227:00 PMU15 AAAjax KnightsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U13-AA-065Feb 11 20227:00 PMU13 AAClarington TorosScugog Arena Pad 1
U16-AA-136Feb 11 20229:00 PMU16 AAWhitby WildcatsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U12-AA-145Feb 12 202212:45 PMU12 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
Feb 12 20221:30 PMU11 ATBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U10-AA-020Feb 12 20221:30 PMU10 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
Feb 12 20222:15 PMU12 ATBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11AE63Feb 12 20223:00 PMU10-U11 AEBrock Township WildUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U13A-057Feb 12 20223:45 PMU13 AWhitby Wildcats BlueUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U15-AA-023Feb 12 20223:45 PMU15 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
U13AE-054Feb 12 20224:30 PMU12/13 AEAjax KnightsScugog Arena Pad 1
U11-AA-049Feb 12 20224:45 PMU11 AAAjax KnightsScugog Arena Pad 2
U14A-053Feb 12 20225:15 PMU14 APeterborough PetesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U16-AA-137Feb 12 20225:30 PMU16 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U15A-041Feb 12 20226:00 PMU15 AClarington TorosScugog Arena Pad 1
Feb 12 20227:15 PMU14 AETBA Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Feb 12 20228:00 PMU18 ATBA Scugog Arena Pad 1
U11A-056Feb 13 20223:30 PMU11 AOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
U12-AA-071Feb 13 20225:00 PMU12 AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteScugog Arena Pad 1
U14-AA-069Feb 13 20226:30 PMU14 AAAjax KnightsScugog Arena Pad 1
U11-AA-104Feb 14 20226:00 PMU11 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U11A-103Feb 15 20226:15 PMU11 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteMcKinney (1)
U12A-075Feb 15 20227:15 PMU12 AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (2)
U18A-058Feb 15 20228:45 PMU18 APickering Panthers A2Don Beer (3)
U13A-064Feb 16 20227:00 PMU13 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteScugog Arena Pad 1
U16-AA-034Feb 16 20228:45 PMU16 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
U13A-077Feb 17 20226:30 PMU13 AOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
U13AE-056Feb 17 20226:45 PMU12/13 AEWhitby WildcatsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U18A-021Feb 17 20228:15 PMU18 APickering Panthers A1Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U15A-038Feb 18 20227:00 PMU15 APeterborough PetesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U13AE-012Feb 18 20227:00 PMU12/13 AEAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
U13-AA-067Feb 18 20227:00 PMU13 AAAjax KnightsScugog Arena Pad 1
U14AE-045Feb 18 20228:30 PMU14 AENorthumberland NighthawksScugog Arena Pad 1
U14A-059Feb 18 20229:00 PMU14 APickering PanthersUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U11AE68Feb 19 20221:00 PMU10-U11 AEKawartha CoyotesScugog Arena Pad 1
U12-AA-073Feb 19 20222:15 PMU12 AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U10-AA-052Feb 19 20222:30 PMU10 AAOshawa GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 1
Feb 19 20223:15 PMU9 ATBA Scugog Arena Pad 2
U11-AA-048Feb 19 20223:30 PMU11 AANorthumberland NighthawksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U13-AA-060Feb 19 20223:45 PMU13 AAPickering PanthersUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U15-AA-065Feb 19 20224:00 PMU15 AAClarington TorosScugog Arena Pad 1
U11A-029Feb 19 20224:45 PMU11 AWhitby Wildcats BlueScugog Arena Pad 2
U15A-095Feb 19 20224:55 PMU15 AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (4)
U14AE-060Feb 19 20225:15 PMU14 AENorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
Feb 19 20226:00 PMU16 AATBA Scugog Arena Pad 1
U13A-093Feb 19 20226:00 PMU13 APeterborough PetesDouro
U14-AA-144Feb 19 20226:35 PMU14 AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueIPSC (3)
U18-AA-144Feb 19 20228:00 PMU18 AABelleville BullsScugog Arena Pad 1
U18A-006Feb 19 20228:15 PMU18 ABelleville Bulls AEQuinte S & WC (FDC)
U13A-058Feb 20 20221:15 PMU13 AQuinte West HawksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11AE69Feb 20 20222:45 PMU10-U11 AEHighland StormUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11-AA-084Feb 20 20222:45 PMU11 AAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Leon's)
U10-AA-029Feb 20 20222:45 PMU10 AAClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
U12A-030Feb 20 20225:00 PMU12 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteScugog Arena Pad 1
U18-AA-012Feb 20 20225:00 PMU18 AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
U14A-064Feb 20 20226:30 PMU14 AWhitby WildcatsScugog Arena Pad 1
U11AE64Feb 26 20223:00 PMU10-U11 AELindsay MuskiesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Printed from northdurhamhockey.ca on Thursday, October 21, 2021 at 12:21 AM