Category Calendar, Warriors (North Durham Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
About NDMHA
Executive & Staff
Coaches
By-Laws
Policies
Newsletters
June 2020 Newsletter
July 2020 Newsletter
March 2021 Newsletter
May 2021 Newsletter
Schedule - How to Subscribe
Arenas
Contact Us
Use of NDMHA Logos
Follow us on Social Media
NDMHA on Instagram
NDMHA on Facebook
NDMHA on Twitter
Links
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Lakeshore Hockey League
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Hockey Canada
Ontario Hockey Federation
Arena Maps
Registration
Warriors
Warriors Registration
Warriors Link to Hockey Canada Registration
New to North Durham?
OMHA Age Reference Chart
Respect in Sport - Parent Program
Respect in Sport - Parent Program
Respect In Sport - Video
Blades
Blades Registration
Blades Link to RAMP Registration
Rowan's Law Concussion Awareness Resource
Rowan's Law Concussion Awareness Resource
Ages 10 and Under
Ages 11-14
Ages 15 and Up
Financial Assistance
Jump Start
Lace 'Em Up
Refund Request
Bench Staff
23-24 Warriors Rep Coach Application
Police Checks
Police Checks
Volunteer Letter Request for VSC
DRPS VSC On-line Application
OMHA Criminal Offence Declaration
OWHA Criminal Offence Declaration
Expense Reimbursement
Warriors
Links to OMHA Bench Staff Courses
Warriors Rep Coach Application
OMHA Bench Staff Requirements
How to View Your Qualifications?
Want to know which OMHA courses you need to be on a bench?
Managers
Managers
Warriors Game Sheet Labels
OMHA Criminal Offence Declaration
OMHA Respect in Sport Activity Leader
Blades
Links to OWHA Courses
OWHA Bench Staff Requirements
Managers
OWHA Criminal Offence Declaration
OWHA Respect in Sport Activity Leader
Get Involved
Volunteer with NDMHA
Expense Reimbursement
Volunteer Form
Referee Application Form
Timekeeper Application Form
Police Checks (VSC)
Police Checks (VSC)
Volunteer Letter Request for VCS
DRPS VSC On-line Application
Representative
Sponsorship & Fundraising
Warriors
Warriors Representative Tournament Request Form
Warriors Representative Exhibition Game Request Form
Blades
Blades Tournament Request Form
Blades Exhibition Game Request Form
Pick-up Player Form (Not Tournaments)
Pick-up Player Form (Tournaments)
House League
Warriors House League
Warriors House League Information
House League Playing Rules
Sponsorship
OMHA Equipment Requirements
Bench Staff Application
HL Player/Coach Request Form
Warriors House League Exhibition Game Request Form
Warriors House League Tournament Request Form
Player Medical Form
Warriors Select
Sponsorship
Warriors Select Exhibition Game Request Form
Warriors Select Tournament Request Form
Development
North Durham Development Team
Player Pathways
OMHA 9 & Below Association Implementation Guide
OHF Bulletin on Player Pathways
U7 Player Pathways
U9 Player Pathways
U11 Player Pathways
Lakeshore - U11 Pathways
OWHA Player Pathway Implementation
Leagues
Teams
Leagues
Teams
Warriors Menu
BLADES
Warriors Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Bench Staff
U7 HL Division
U8 HL Division
U9 HL Division
U11 HL Division
U13 HL Division
U15 HL Division
U18/U21 HL Division
League Websites
U7 HL Division
U8 HL Division
U9 HL Division
U11 HL Division
U13 HL Division
U15 HL Division
U18/U21 HL Division
×
U8 MD
U9 MD
U10 AA
U10 A
U11 AA
U11 A
U12 AA
U12 A
U13 AA
U13 A
U14 AA
U14 A
U15 AA
U15 A
U16 AA
U16 A
U16 BB
U18 AA
U18 A
U7 Select
U8 Select
U9 Select
U11 Select
U13 Select
U15 Select
U18 Select
HL Goalie Clinic
Unassigned Game Slot
Unassigned Development
Team Websites
U8 MD
U9 MD
U10 AA
U10 A
U11 AA
U11 A
U12 AA
U12 A
U13 AA
U13 A
U14 AA
U14 A
U15 AA
U15 A
U16 AA
U16 A
U16 BB
U18 AA
U18 A
U7 Select
U8 Select
U9 Select
U11 Select
U13 Select
U15 Select
U18 Select
HL Goalie Clinic
Unassigned Game Slot
Unassigned Development
×
Warriors
Category Calendar
Sitemap
Calendar
Feb
Mar 2024
Nov 2023
Dec 2023
Jan 2024
Feb 2024
** Mar 2024 **
Apr 2024
May 2024
Jun 2024
Jul 2024
Aug 2024
Sep 2024
Apr
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
29
26
10
27
14
28
14
29
14
1
12
2
38
3
29
4
11
5
9
6
15
7
13
8
17
9
15
10
14
11
5
12
10
13
13
14
11
15
12
16
31
17
22
18
9
19
9
20
12
21
10
22
16
23
45
24
37
25
7
26
10
27
14
28
10
29
30
11
31
1
1
2
8
3
4
4
13
5
10
6
9
Filters
Choose Day
More Details
Feb 15-Feb 18
Tournament
U11 AA
The Annual Josh Bailey Classic
Clarington, ON
More Details
Feb 15-Feb 18
Tournament
U12 AA
The Annual Josh Bailey Classic
Clarington, ON
More Details
Feb 15-Feb 18
Tournament
U11 Select
Family Day Weekend Hometown Select & Local League Winterfest Tournament
Stoney Creek, ON
More Details
Feb 17-Feb 18
Tournament
U7 Select
Shrink the Rink Hockey Festival
Oakville
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
U11 Select
vs Niagra on the Lake Wolves
5
TBD
6-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Away Game
U10 AA
@ Oshawa Generals
U10AA-90
Campus (1)
4-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Away Game
U9 MD
@ Peterborough Petes 1
U9T1F-28
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
3-10
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Game
U14 AA
@ Peterborough Petes
U14AA-100
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Home Game
U10 A
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U10A-55
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
0-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Home Game
U11 A
vs Whitby Wildcats White
U11A-74
Scugog Arena Pad 2
15-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Game
U13 AA
@ Peterborough Petes
U13AA-97
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Game
U12 A
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U12A-55
Scugog Arena Pad 1
3-2
L
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U18 Select
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Game
U14 A
vs Whitby Wildcats White
U14A-87
Scugog Arena Pad 1
4-3
L
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
U16 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Game
U18 A
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
U18A-88
CCC (Pond)
8-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U8 Select
@ Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville Arena Pad B
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U12 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U10 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U14 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Game
U16 AA
@ Oshawa Generals
U16AA-107
Delpark Homes (1)
6-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U21
U18/U21 #3 Oasys Healthcare
@ U18/U21 #2 Hickling Pools & Spas
U21P-3
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
4-6
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
U8 MD
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U9 MD
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U10 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 • U9 #3 Lawson Home Improvements Inc.
Shared Practice with U9 #2 Northport Aviation
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Game
U12 A
@ Oshawa Generals
U12A-95
Campus (1)
8-1
W
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U12 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 • U9 #4 Timberidge Carpentry Inc.
Shared Practice with U9 #1 Fairgreen Sod Farm
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Away Game
U15 AA
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U15AA-6
Don Beer (1)
2-1
W
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U16 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U14 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U16 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U16 BB
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
U10 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
U13 #2 Canadian Tire Uxbridge
@ U13 #5 Ben's Pharmacy
U13P-1
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
6-3
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U12 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U15 • U15 #1 Van Camp Contracting
Shared Practice with U15 #3 GTA Sports Photography
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U14 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U15 • U15 #4 The Mad Accountant Inc.
Shared Practice with U15 #2 Suburban Motors Ltd.
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U16 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U9 Select
Innisfil Winter Classic
Innisfil
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U8 MD
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U8 Select
vs Stouffville Clippers
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U9 MD
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U10 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U13 • U13 #5 Ben's Pharmacy
Shared Practice with U13 #1 Bird Mechanical
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U14 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U13 • U13 #4 Ace Glass
Shared Practice with U13 #3 Turner, Winter Lawyers
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U16 BB
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U13 Select
@ Whitby Wildcats
Iroquois Park Sports Centre - Pad 3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 A
@ Whitby Wildcats White
U12A-A10
McKinney (2)
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Game
U15 Select
vs East Gwillimbury Eagles
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
U16 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U9 Select
Innisfil Winter Classic
Innisfil
Venue Info
7:45 AM
-8:45 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 • U5 Montreal Canadians - Red
Shared Practice with U5 Toronto Maple Leafs - White
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Shared
Practice
U11 • AtoMc Team 4 Silver
Shared Practice with AtoMc Team 2 Blue
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Local Game
U9
U9 #4 Timberidge Carpentry Inc.
@ U9 #2 Northport Aviation
G11-1
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
2-3
Venue Info
8:45 AM
-9:45 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 • East Winnipeg Jets - Blue
Shared Practice with East San Jose Sharks - Teal
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Shared
Practice
U11 • AtoMc Team 5 White
Shared Practice with AtoMc Team 1 Black
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U13
U13 #3 Turner, Winter Lawyers
@ U13 #2 Canadian Tire Uxbridge
U13P-2
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Local Game
U9
U9 #1 Fairgreen Sod Farm
@ U9 #3 Lawson Home Improvements Inc.
G11-2
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
2-5
Venue Info
9:45 AM
-10:45 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 • East LA Kings - Purple
Shared Practice with East Boston Bruins - Gold
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Shared
Practice
U11 • AtoMc Team 3 Orange
Shared Practice with AtoMc Team 6 Yellow
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U13
U13 #4 Ace Glass
@ U13 #1 Bird Mechanical
U13P-3
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Home Game
U8 MD
vs Northumberland Nighthawks
U8R-18
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
10:45 AM
-11:45 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 • West Vancouver Canucks - White
Shared Practice with West Ottawa Senators - Black
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U15
U15 #4 The Mad Accountant Inc.
@ U15 #1 Van Camp Contracting
U15P-2
Scugog Arena Pad 1
6-4
Venue Info
11:45 AM
-12:45 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 • West Edmonton Oiliers - Orange
Shared Practice with West Dallas Stars - Green
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:45 AM
Home Game
U9 MD
vs Whitby Wildcats Blue
U9T1F-16
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
9-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
U15 #2 Suburban Motors Ltd.
@ U15 #5 BonaVista Pools Limited
U15P-3
Scugog Arena Pad 1
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 AA
vs Northumberland Nighthawks
U10AA-B06
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
6-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Local Game
U8
U8 #4 Scott James Real Estate
@ U8 #1 New Dimension Eye Care
U8-19
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:30 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 A
vs Peterborough Petes
U10A-B2
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
3-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Local Game
U8
U8 #2 Tim Hortons MSH
@ U8 #3 Bernard Cole Corporation
U8-20
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
1:45 PM
-2:45 PM
Practice
U11 Select
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
2:30 PM
-3:30 PM
Practice
U13 Select
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AA
vs Kingston Canadians
U11AA-B05
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs Northumberland Nighthawks
U13AA-B06
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
1-4
W
Venue Info
3:30 PM
-4:30 PM
Practice
U18 Select
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U7 Select
vs Stouffville Clippers
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:15 PM
Practice
U12 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA
vs Clarington Toros
U15AA-B07
Scugog Arena Pad 1
5-1
L
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Belleville Bulls
U15A-B10
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AA
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U16AA-B05
Scugog Arena Pad 1
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA
@ Clarington Toros
U14AA-B05
Rickard (A)
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 BB
@ Peterborough Petes
U16BB-A6
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
8-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 A
@ Oshawa Generals
U14A-B05
Delpark Homes (1)
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs Whitby Wildcats Blue
U18A-B4
Scugog Arena Pad 1
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 A
@ Clarington Toros
U16A-B05
Rickard (A)
3-2
W
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U9 Select
Innisfil Winter Classic
Innisfil
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
AtoMc Team 2 Blue
@ AtoMc Team 4 Silver
U11P-4
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
AtoMc Team 1 Black
@ AtoMc Team 5 White
U11P-5
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Away Game
U8 MD
@ Peterborough Petes
U8R-58
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
AtoMc Team 6 Yellow
@ AtoMc Team 3 Orange
U11P-6
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
2-7
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 • U5 Montreal Canadians - Red
Shared Practice with U5 Toronto Maple Leafs - White
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U15
U15 #1 Van Camp Contracting
@ U15 #3 GTA Sports Photography
U15P-4
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
3-4
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 • East LA Kings - Purple
Shared Practice with East Winnipeg Jets - Blue
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AA
vs Belleville Bulls
U14AA-B07
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ Kingston Canadians
U15A-B11
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
0-2
L
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 • East San Jose Sharks - Teal
Shared Practice with East Boston Bruins - Gold
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
U13A-B03
CCC (Bowl)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Away Game
U9 MD
@ Belleville Bulls
U9T1F-06
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
5-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 A
vs Clarington Toros
U12A-A05
Scugog Arena Pad 1
4-1
L
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 • West Edmonton Oiliers - Orange
Shared Practice with West Vancouver Canucks - White
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 • West Ottawa Senators - Black
Shared Practice with West Dallas Stars - Green
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA
@ Belleville Bulls
U15AA-B01
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 A
vs Northumberland Nighthawks
U16A-B07
Scugog Arena Pad 1
4-1
L
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8 • U8 #2 Tim Hortons MSH
Shared Practice with U8 #3 Bernard Cole Corporation
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
U11A-B05
IPSC (4)
3-6
L
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U14 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U18A-B1
Pickering (Delaney)
2-3
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8 • U8 #4 Scott James Real Estate
Shared Practice with U8 #1 New Dimension Eye Care
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 BB
vs Clarington Toros
U16BB-A3
Scugog Arena Pad 1
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AA
vs Oshawa Generals
U12AA-A08
Scugog Arena Pad 2
0-1
W
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Local Playoff Game
U21
U18/U21 #5 Lake Scugog Lumber
@ U18/U21 #1 Desjardins Insurance
U21P-4
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U15 Select
@ Markham Waxers
Angus Glen
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U21
U18/U21 #3 Oasys Healthcare
@ U18/U21 #4 Ben's Pharmacy
U21P-5
Scugog Arena Pad 2
5-1
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
U7 Select
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U8 Select
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U9 Select
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 A
@ Clarington Toros-Red
U14A-B08
Rickard (A)
0-7
L
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AA
@ Oshawa Generals
U16AA-B07
Campus (1)
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA
vs Northumberland Nighthawks
U18AA-A3
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
0-1
W
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U10 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U8 MD
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U11 Select
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U12 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A
vs Quinte West Hawks
U11A-B04
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
5-1
L
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U14 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ Oshawa Generals
U15A-B07
Delpark Homes (3)
0-4
L
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U16 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 A
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
U16A-B16
McKinney (2)
2-3
L
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U16 BB
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U21
U18/U21 #2 Hickling Pools & Spas
@ U18/U21 #6 Michael's nofrills
U21P-6
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
5-5
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U9 MD
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AA
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
U11AA-B07
CCC (Pond)
1-3
L
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U10 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 • U9 #3 Lawson Home Improvements Inc.
Shared Practice with U9 #4 Timberidge Carpentry Inc.
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 AA
@ Peterborough Petes
U10AA-B10
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
1-5
L
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AA
@ Whitby Wildcats
U12AA-A05
IPSC (4)
1-4
L
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 • U9 #1 Fairgreen Sod Farm
Shared Practice with U9 #2 Northport Aviation
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U13AA-B01
Don Beer (2)
7-6
W
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U12 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ Oshawa Generals
U18AA-A6
Campus (1)
7-1
W
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
U14 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
U10 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U8 MD
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U12 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
U13 #1 Bird Mechanical
@ U13 #3 Turner, Winter Lawyers
U13P-4
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
0-5
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U14 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U15 • U15 #5 BonaVista Pools Limited
Shared Practice with U15 #3 GTA Sports Photography
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U16 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U15 • U15 #4 The Mad Accountant Inc.
Shared Practice with U15 #1 Van Camp Contracting
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U16 BB
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U15 Select
March Madness
Aurora, ON
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U10 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U9 MD
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U13 • U13 #2 Canadian Tire Uxbridge
Shared Practice with U13 #3 Turner, Winter Lawyers
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 Select
vs Newmarket Renegades
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
4-1
L
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U12 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U13 • U13 #5 Ben's Pharmacy
Shared Practice with U13 #4 Ace Glass
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AA
vs Kingston Canadians
U16AA-B06
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
3-2
L
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U14 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
U16 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U15 Select
March Madness
Aurora, ON
Venue Info
7:45 AM
-8:45 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 • U5 Toronto Maple Leafs - White
Game Day with U5 Montreal Canadians - Red
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Shared
Practice
U11 • AtoMc Team 1 Black
Shared Practice with AtoMc Team 3 Orange
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Local Playoff Game
U9
U9 #4 Timberidge Carpentry Inc.
@ U9 #3 Lawson Home Improvements Inc.
U9P-1
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
3-4
Venue Info
8:45 AM
-9:45 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 • East Winnipeg Jets - Blue
Game Day with East San Jose Sharks - Teal
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Shared
Practice
U11 • AtoMc Team 5 White
Shared Practice with AtoMc Team 4 Silver
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U13
U13 #5 Ben's Pharmacy
@ U13 #4 Ace Glass
U13P-5
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
0-6
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Local Playoff Game
U9
U9 #2 Northport Aviation
@ U9 #1 Fairgreen Sod Farm
U9P-2
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
2-0
Venue Info
9:45 AM
-10:45 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 • East LA Kings - Purple
Game Day with East Boston Bruins - Gold
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Shared
Practice
U11 • AtoMc Team 6 Yellow
Shared Practice with AtoMc Team 2 Blue
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U13
U13 #2 Canadian Tire Uxbridge
@ U13 #1 Bird Mechanical
U13P-6
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
6-0
Venue Info
10:45 AM
-11:45 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 • West Vancouver Canucks - White
Game Day with West Ottawa Senators - Black
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U15
U15 #2 Suburban Motors Ltd.
@ U15 #1 Van Camp Contracting
U15P-5
Scugog Arena Pad 1
2-2
Venue Info
11:30 AM
-1:00 PM
Practice
U12 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
11:45 AM
-12:45 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 • West Edmonton Oiliers - Orange
Game Day with West Dallas Stars - Green
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
U15 #5 BonaVista Pools Limited
@ U15 #4 The Mad Accountant Inc.
U15P-6
Scugog Arena Pad 1
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AA
vs Clarington Toros
U11AA-B04
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
3-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 A
@ Kingston Canadians
U12A-A04
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
2-5
L
Venue Info
12:45 PM
-1:45 PM
Shared
Practice
U8 • U8 #3 Bernard Cole Corporation
Shared Practice with U8 #1 New Dimension Eye Care
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 AA
vs Clarington Toros
U10AA-B05
Scugog Arena Pad 1
4-2
L
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:30 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
1:45 PM
-2:45 PM
Shared
Practice
U8 • U8 #2 Tim Hortons MSH
Shared Practice with U8 #4 Scott James Real Estate
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
1:45 PM
-2:45 PM
Practice
U13 Select
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 A
@ Quinte West Hawks
U10A-B5
Duncan McDonald (1)
4-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs Kingston Canadians
U13AA-B05
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
1-4
W
Venue Info
2:45 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
U18 Select
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 A
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U14A-B11
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Game
U9 MD
vs Kingston Canadians
U9T1F-14
Scugog Arena Pad 2
7-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 Select
vs Stouffville Clippers
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Away Game
U8 MD
@ Oshawa Generals-White
U8R-50
Donevan
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AA
vs Oshawa Generals
U14AA-B09
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Clarington Toros
U13A-B09
Scugog Arena Pad 1
8-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U7 Select
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Ice Palace Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 A
vs Belleville Bulls
U16A-B06
Scugog Arena Pad 1
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA
vs Kingston Canadians
U15AA-B08
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AA
@ Peterborough Petes
U16AA-B10
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
3-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA
vs Belleville Bulls
U18AA-A2
Scugog Arena Pad 1
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Local Playoff Game
U21
U18/U21 #6 Michael's nofrills
@ U18/U21 #5 Lake Scugog Lumber
U21P-7
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
5-3
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U15 Select
March Madness
Aurora, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
AtoMc Team 3 Orange
@ AtoMc Team 1 Black
U11P-7
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
AtoMc Team 4 Silver
@ AtoMc Team 5 White
U11P-8
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
AtoMc Team 2 Blue
@ AtoMc Team 6 Yellow
U11P-9
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A
@ Kingston Canadians
U11A-B02
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
1-5
L
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 • U5 Toronto Maple Leafs - White
Shared Practice with U5 Montreal Canadians - Red
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U15
U15 #4 The Mad Accountant Inc.
@ U15 #2 Suburban Motors Ltd.
U15P-7
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
4-1
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 • East San Jose Sharks - Teal
Shared Practice with East Winnipeg Jets - Blue
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AA
@ Kingston Canadians
U12AA-A10
Centre 70
0-10
L
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 • East Boston Bruins - Gold
Shared Practice with East LA Kings - Purple
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U15A-B02
Don Beer (1)
0-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA
@ Kingston Canadians
U14AA-B03
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AA
@ Peterborough Petes
U11AA-B08
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
3-5
L
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 • West Ottawa Senators - Black
Shared Practice with West Vancouver Canucks - White
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 AA
@ Belleville Bulls
U10AA-B01
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
4-2
W
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 • West Dallas Stars - Green
Shared Practice with West Edmonton Oiliers - Orange
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 A
@ Quinte West Hawks
U16A-B13
Duncan McDonald (1)
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 A
vs Northumberland Nighthawks
U10A-B1
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Local Game
U8
U8 #4 Scott James Real Estate
@ U8 #2 Tim Hortons MSH
U8-21
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Game
U9 MD
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
U9T1F-19
Jack Burger
2-2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U12 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Local Game
U8
U8 #1 New Dimension Eye Care
@ U8 #3 Bernard Cole Corporation
U8-22
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ Belleville Bulls
U13AA-B03
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Kingston Canadians
U13A-B10
Scugog Arena Pad 2
8-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 BB
vs Peterborough Petes
U16BB-A4
Scugog Arena Pad 1
1-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 A
@ Belleville Bulls
U14A-B13
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs Clarington Toros
U18A-B3
Scugog Arena Pad 1
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U21
U18/U21 #4 Ben's Pharmacy
@ U18/U21 #2 Hickling Pools & Spas
U21P-8
Scugog Arena Pad 2
4-7
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
U7 Select
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U8 Select
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U14 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A
@ Clarington Toros
U11A-B01
Darlington
3-5
L
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U16 BB
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 Select
vs Markham Waxers
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
1-5
W
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 Select
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Quinte West Hawks
U15A-B15
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
7-2
L
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 Select
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 MD
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 A
vs Clarington Toros-Gold
U14A-B14
Scugog Arena Pad 1
1-9
W
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U15 Select
@ Oshawa Hawks (OCHL)
Harman Park Arena
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U16 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U21
U18/U21 #1 Desjardins Insurance
@ U18/U21 #3 Oasys Healthcare
U21P-9
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
5-9
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U8 MD
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U9 MD
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A
vs Oshawa Generals
U11A-B03
Scugog Arena Pad 1
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U9
U9 #1 Fairgreen Sod Farm
@ U9 #4 Timberidge Carpentry Inc.
U9P-3
Scugog Arena Pad 2
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AA
vs Peterborough Petes
U12AA-A01
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U9
U9 #3 Lawson Home Improvements Inc.
@ U9 #2 Northport Aviation
U9P-4
Scugog Arena Pad 2
5-7
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ Whitby Wildcats White
U13A-B05
IPSC (3)
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 A
vs Oshawa Generals
U12A-A06
Scugog Arena Pad 1
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA
@ Peterborough Petes
U15AA-B10
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
1-8
L
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 A
vs Oshawa Generals-White
U16A-B08
Scugog Arena Pad 2
2-3
W
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
U14 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 BB
@ Clarington Toros
U16BB-A1
Rickard (A)
4-1
W
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
U10 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U10 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U12 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U8 Select
@ Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville Arena Pad A
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
U13 #5 Ben's Pharmacy
@ U13 #3 Turner, Winter Lawyers
U13P-7
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
1-2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
U15 #1 Van Camp Contracting
@ U15 #5 BonaVista Pools Limited
U15P-8
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs Whitby Wildcats Blue
U18A-B7
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
3-1
L
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
U15 #3 GTA Sports Photography
@ U15 #4 The Mad Accountant Inc.
U15P-9
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
0-3
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
U18AA-C12
CCC (Bowl)
4-3
W
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U16 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U18 Select
Essa Eagles John Price Memorial
Angus, ON
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U9 MD
U9 MD Championships
Kingston, ON
Game Details
5:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 Select
@ Brampton 45's
26
Angus Recreation Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U8 MD
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U7 Select
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U8 Select
@ Markham Waxers
Angus Glen
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U10 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U10 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U14 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U12 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 BB
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 Select
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ Whitby Wildcats
U13AA-C06
McKinney (2)
5-1
W
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U16 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
9:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 Select
vs Waterloo Wolves
41
Thornton Community Centre
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U18 Select
Essa Eagles John Price Memorial
Angus, ON
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U9 MD
U9 MD Championships
Kingston, ON
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-11:45 AM
Practice
U8 MD
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U18 Select
vs Brampton 45's
86
Thornton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA
@ Quinte West Hawks
U14AA-C08
Duncan McDonald (1)
1-2
L
Venue Info
12:45 PM
-1:45 PM
Practice
U8 Select
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 A
vs Quinte West Hawks
U10A-C05
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
0-2
W
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
1:45 PM
-2:45 PM
Practice
U9 Select
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Practice
U12 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
4:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 Select
@ Waterloo Wolves
86
Thornton Community Centre
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U14 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 BB
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Red
U16BB-C11
Scugog Arena Pad 1
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA
vs Clarington Toros
U18AA-C08
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
1-3
W
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U18 Select
Essa Eagles John Price Memorial
Angus, ON
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U9 MD
U9 MD Championships
Kingston, ON
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA
@ Kingston Canadians
U14AA-C01
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
1-4
L
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 Select
vs Brock Wild
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
3-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 BB
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Black
U16BB-C03
Don Beer (1)
5-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 A
@ Kingston Canadians
U10A-C01
INVISTA (Selkirk)
7-2
W
Venue Info
3:45 PM
-5:15 PM
Practice
U10 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 Select
vs Richmond Hill Jaguars
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U12 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 Select
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs Belleville Bulls
U13AA-C08
Scugog Arena Pad 2
1-2
W
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
U7 Select
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U12 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U14 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U8 Select
vs Stouffville Clippers
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ Clarington Toros
U18AA-C05
Darlington
3-2
W
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U10 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U8 MD
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U10 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U12 AA
@ Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville Arena Pad A
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U14 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U16 BB
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
U18 Select
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U9 MD
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 A
vs Whitby Wildcats
U10A-C06
Scugog Arena Pad 1
4-2
L
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U9 Select
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U12 A
@ Oshawa Minor Generals
Campus ice Centre - Pad 2
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 Select
vs Whitby Wildcats
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA
@ Whitby Wildcats
U14AA-C11
IPSC (1)
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ Clarington Toros
U13AA-C09
Rickard (A)
2-3
L
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U16 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U8 MD
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U10 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 Select
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U12 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U14 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U18AA-C02
Don Beer (2)
5-4
W
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U16 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 BB
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Black
U16BB-C10
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
3-4
W
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 MD
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U10 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U12 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U13 • U13 #4 Ace Glass
Shared Practice with U13 #3 Turner, Winter Lawyers
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U7 Select
@ Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville Arena Pad B
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U13 • U13 #2 Canadian Tire Uxbridge
Shared Practice with U13 #1 Bird Mechanical
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U16 BB
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 Select
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
7:45 AM
-8:45 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 • U5 Montreal Canadians - Red
Shared Practice with U5 Toronto Maple Leafs - White
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Shared
Practice
U11 • AtoMc Team 2 Blue
Shared Practice with AtoMc Team 1 Black
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-9:30 AM
Shared
Practice
U9 • U9 #4 Timberidge Carpentry Inc.
Shared Practice with U9 #2 Northport Aviation
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
8:45 AM
-9:45 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 • East Boston Bruins - Gold
Shared Practice with East San Jose Sharks - Teal
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Shared
Practice
U11 • AtoMc Team 4 Silver
Shared Practice with AtoMc Team 6 Yellow
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U13
U13 #1 Bird Mechanical
@ U13 #5 Ben's Pharmacy
U13P-8
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
2-1
Venue Info
9:30 AM
-10:30 AM
Shared
Practice
U9 • U9 #3 Lawson Home Improvements Inc.
Shared Practice with U9 #1 Fairgreen Sod Farm
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
9:45 AM
-10:45 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 • East Winnipeg Jets - Blue
Shared Practice with East LA Kings - Purple
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Shared
Practice
U11 • AtoMc Team 3 Orange
Shared Practice with AtoMc Team 5 White
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U13
U13 #4 Ace Glass
@ U13 #2 Canadian Tire Uxbridge
U13P-9
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
2-2
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-11:45 AM
Practice
U8 MD
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
10:45 AM
-11:45 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 • West Dallas Stars - Green
Shared Practice with West Ottawa Senators - Black
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U15 • U15 #1 Van Camp Contracting
Shared Practice with U15 #5 BonaVista Pools Limited
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
11:45 AM
-12:45 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 • West Vancouver Canucks - White
Shared Practice with West Edmonton Oiliers - Orange
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
11:45 AM
-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U15 • U15 #2 Suburban Motors Ltd.
Shared Practice with U15 #4 The Mad Accountant Inc.
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
12:15 PM
-1:45 PM
Practice
U14 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U9 MD
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax Community Arena Pad 4
Venue Info
12:45 PM
-1:45 PM
Shared
Practice
U8 • U8 #4 Scott James Real Estate
Shared Practice with U8 #3 Bernard Cole Corporation
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U10 AA
vs Oshawa Minor Generals
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
1:45 PM
-2:45 PM
Shared
Practice
U8 • U8 #1 New Dimension Eye Care
Shared Practice with U8 #2 Tim Hortons MSH
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
1:45 PM
-2:45 PM
Practice
U13 Select
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 A
vs Kingston Canadians
U10A-C04
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
2-12
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AA
vs Kingston Canadians
U14AA-C04
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs Whitby Wildcats
U13AA-C03
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 BB
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Red
U16BB-C06
Ajax CC (3)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Home Exhibition
U12 AA
vs Stouffville Clippers
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U9 Select
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U16 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U18AA-C07
Scugog Arena Pad 1
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U18 Select
@ Quinte West Golden Hawks
Duncan McDonald Memorial Community Gardens
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
AtoMc Team 1 Black
@ AtoMc Team 2 Blue
U11P-10
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
AtoMc Team 6 Yellow
@ AtoMc Team 4 Silver
U11P-11
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
AtoMc Team 5 White
@ AtoMc Team 3 Orange
U11P-12
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
3-3
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 • U5 Montreal Canadians - Red
Shared Practice with U5 Toronto Maple Leafs - White
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U15
U15 #3 GTA Sports Photography
@ U15 #2 Suburban Motors Ltd.
U15P-10
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
6-2
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 • East San Jose Sharks - Teal
Shared Practice with East LA Kings - Purple
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 • East Winnipeg Jets - Blue
Shared Practice with East Boston Bruins - Gold
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
1:15 PM
-2:15 PM
Practice
U9 MD
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 • West Ottawa Senators - Black
Shared Practice with West Edmonton Oiliers - Orange
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
2:15 PM
-3:45 PM
Practice
U12 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 • West Vancouver Canucks - White
Shared Practice with West Dallas Stars - Green
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 A
@ Quinte West Hawks
U10A-C08
Duncan McDonald (1)
5-2
W
Venue Info
3:45 PM
-5:15 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8 • U8 #3 Bernard Cole Corporation
Shared Practice with U8 #1 New Dimension Eye Care
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8 • U8 #2 Tim Hortons MSH
Shared Practice with U8 #4 Scott James Real Estate
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ Belleville Bulls
U13AA-C11
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
0-11
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AA
vs Quinte West Hawks
U14AA-C05
Scugog Arena Pad 1
4-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 BB
@ Clarington Toros
U16BB-C09
South Courtice (A)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Local Playoff Game
U21
U18/U21 #3 Oasys Healthcare
@ U18/U21 #6 Michael's nofrills
U21P-10
Scugog Arena Pad 2
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA
vs Northumberland Nighthawks
U18AA-C09
Scugog Arena Pad 1
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U21
U18/U21 #4 Ben's Pharmacy
@ U18/U21 #1 Desjardins Insurance
U21P-11
Scugog Arena Pad 2
7-5
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
U7 Select
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U14 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 Select
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 Select
vs Markham Waxers
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 Select
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 Select
vs Stouffville Clippers
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 Select
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U12 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U10 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U14 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 BB
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Local Playoff Game
U21
U18/U21 #2 Hickling Pools & Spas
@ U18/U21 #5 Lake Scugog Lumber
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U21
U18/U21 #6 Michael's nofrills
@ U18/U21 #1 Desjardins Insurance
U21P-1
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U9 MD
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U8 MD
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 A
@ Whitby Wildcats
U10A-C11
IPSC (1)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U10 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U9
U9 #1 Fairgreen Sod Farm
@ U9 #3 Lawson Home Improvements Inc.
U9P-5
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs Clarington Toros
U13AA-C12
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AA
vs Whitby Wildcats
U14AA-C06
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U9
U9 #2 Northport Aviation
@ U9 #4 Timberidge Carpentry Inc.
U9P-6
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 BB
vs Clarington Toros
U16BB-C12
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U12 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
U10 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U7 Select
@ Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville Arena Pad A
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
U13 #3 Turner, Winter Lawyers
@ U13 #4 Ace Glass
U13P-10
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U15 • U15 #2 Suburban Motors Ltd.
Shared Practice with U15 #1 Van Camp Contracting
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U15 • U15 #5 BonaVista Pools Limited
Shared Practice with U15 #3 GTA Sports Photography
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U16 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 MD
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U8
U8 #2 Tim Hortons MSH
@ U8 #1 New Dimension Eye Care
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U8 MD
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:25 PM
Local Playoff Game
U8
U8 #4 Scott James Real Estate
@ U8 #3 Bernard Cole Corporation
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U10 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U8 HL Division
Skills Competition
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U21
U18/U21 #6 Michael's nofrills
@ U18/U21 #4 Ben's Pharmacy
U21P-13
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U12 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Local Playoff Game
U21
U18/U21 #5 Lake Scugog Lumber
@ U18/U21 #3 Oasys Healthcare
U21P-14
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
8:00 PM
TBA Game
U13 HL Division
TBA Game (5th Place @ 4th Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
U16 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
9:00 PM
TBA Game
U15 HL Division
TBA Game (5th Place @ 4th Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U21
U18/U21 #1 Desjardins Insurance
@ U18/U21 #2 Hickling Pools & Spas
U21P-15
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U7 • East Boston Bruins - Gold
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U7 • East LA Kings - Purple
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U7 • East San Jose Sharks - Teal
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U7 • East Winnipeg Jets - Blue
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U7 • U5 Montreal Canadians - Red
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U7 • U5 Toronto Maple Leafs - White
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U7 • West Dallas Stars - Green
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U7 • West Edmonton Oiliers - Orange
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U7 • West Ottawa Senators - Black
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U7 • West Vancouver Canucks - White
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
AtoMc Team 2 Blue
@ AtoMc Team 5 White
U11P-15
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
9:45 AM
-10:45 AM
Practice
U10 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:15 AM
Practice
U8 MD
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-10:50 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 • East Boston Bruins - Gold
Skills Competition with East LA Kings - Purple
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
AtoMc Team 3 Orange
@ AtoMc Team 4 Silver
U11P-13
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
10:45 AM
-11:45 AM
Practice
U12 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
10:50 AM
-11:40 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 • East San Jose Sharks - Teal
Skills Competition with East Winnipeg Jets - Blue
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Away Exhibition
U11 AA
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax Community Centre
Venue Info
11:15 AM
-12:15 PM
Practice
U10 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
11:45 AM
-12:45 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
11:50 AM
-12:40 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 • West Dallas Stars - Green
Skills Competition with West Edmonton Oiliers - Orange
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 MD
vs Whitby Wildcats
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11
AtoMc Team 1 Black
@ AtoMc Team 6 Yellow
U11P-14
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
12:40 PM
-1:30 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 • West Vancouver Canucks - White
Skills Competition with West Ottawa Senators - Black
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
1:15 PM
TBA Game
U15 HL Division
TBA Game (Winner of Fri 4th vs 5th Game @ 1st Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
1:40 PM
-2:30 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 • U5 Toronto Maple Leafs - White
Skills Competition with U5 Montreal Canadians - Red
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
2:15 PM
TBA Game
U15 HL Division
TBA Game (3rd Place @ 2nd Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
2:30 PM
-3:05 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 • East Winnipeg Jets - Blue
Game with East San Jose Sharks - Teal
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
3:05 PM
-3:35 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 • East Boston Bruins - Gold
Game with East LA Kings - Purple
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
3:15 PM
-4:15 PM
Practice
U14 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
3:15 PM
TBA Game
U13 HL Division
TBA Game (Winner of Friday Play-in @ 1st Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
3:45 PM
-4:15 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 • West Edmonton Oiliers - Orange
Game with West Dallas Stars - Green
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:15 PM
Practice
U16 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-4:45 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 • West Ottawa Senators - Black
Game with West Vancouver Canucks - White
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
4:15 PM
TBA Game
U13 HL Division
TBA Game (3rd Place @ 2nd Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U16 BB
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
5:00 PM
TBA Game
U9 HL Division
TBA Game (4th Place @ 1st Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
5:15 PM
TBA Game
U18/U21 HL Division
TBA Game (6th Place @ 5th Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
TBA Game
U9 HL Division
TBA Game (3rd Place @ 2nd Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
6:45 PM
TBA Game
U18/U21 HL Division
TBA Game (4th Place @ 3rd Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
TBA Game
U15 HL Division
TBA Game (Loser of Semi Final 1 @ Loser of Semi Final 2)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
8:00 PM
TBA Game
U15 HL Division
TBA Game (Winner of Semi Final 2 @ Winner of Semi Final 1)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
8:15 PM
TBA Game
U18/U21 HL Division
TBA Game (2nd Place @ 1st Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U7 • East Boston Bruins - Gold
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U7 • East LA Kings - Purple
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U7 • East San Jose Sharks - Teal
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U7 • East Winnipeg Jets - Blue
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U7 • U5 Montreal Canadians - Red
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U7 • U5 Toronto Maple Leafs - White
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U7 • West Dallas Stars - Green
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U7 • West Edmonton Oiliers - Orange
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U7 • West Ottawa Senators - Black
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U7 • West Vancouver Canucks - White
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
Venue Info
9:10 AM
-9:40 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 • East Boston Bruins - Gold
Game with East San Jose Sharks - Teal
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
9:15 AM
TBA Game
U9 HL Division
TBA Game (Loser of SF-2 @ Loser of SF-1)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
9:40 AM
-10:10 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 • East Winnipeg Jets - Blue
Game with East LA Kings - Purple
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
10:10 AM
-10:40 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 • East Winnipeg Jets - Blue
Game with East Boston Bruins - Gold
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
10:15 AM
TBA Game
U9 HL Division
TBA Game (Winner of SF-2 @ Winner of SF-1)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-11:30 AM
Shared
Practice
U7 • East San Jose Sharks - Teal
Game with East LA Kings - Purple
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
11:15 AM
TBA Game
U11 HL Division
TBA Game (6th Place @ 5th Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
11:40 AM
-12:10 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 • U5 Toronto Maple Leafs - White
Game with U5 Montreal Canadians - Red
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
12:15 PM
TBA Game
U11 HL Division
TBA Game (4th Place @ 3rd Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
12:20 PM
-12:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 • West Ottawa Senators - Black
Game with West Dallas Stars - Green
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-1:30 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 • West Edmonton Oiliers - Orange
Game with West Vancouver Canucks - White
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U12 A
@ Aurora Tigers
Aurora Community Centre
Venue Info
1:15 PM
TBA Game
U11 HL Division
TBA Game (2nd Place @ 1st Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
1:30 PM
-2:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 • West Edmonton Oiliers - Orange
Game with West Ottawa Senators - Black
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-2:35 PM
Shared
Practice
U7 • West Dallas Stars - Green
Game with West Vancouver Canucks - White
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
2:15 PM
TBA Game
U13 HL Division
TBA Game (Loser of Semi-Final 2 @ Loser of Semi-Final 1)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U8
U8 #2 Tim Hortons MSH
@ U8 #3 Bernard Cole Corporation
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
3:15 PM
TBA Game
U13 HL Division
TBA Game (Winner of Semi-Final 2 @ Winner of Semi-Final 1)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:35 PM
Local Playoff Game
U8
U8 #1 New Dimension Eye Care
@ U8 #4 Scott James Real Estate
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:20 PM
Local Playoff Game
U8
U8 #3 Bernard Cole Corporation
@ U8 #1 New Dimension Eye Care
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:55 PM
Local Playoff Game
U8
U8 #4 Scott James Real Estate
@ U8 #2 Tim Hortons MSH
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U12 AA
vs Northumberland NightHawks
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U18 Select
vs Kingston U18 Select
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U14 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
U9 MD
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U10 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U14 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U8 MD
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U12 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U12 AA
@ Northumberland NightHawks
Jack Burger Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U12 AA
@ Northumberland NightHawks
Jack Burger Sports Complex
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U10 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U14 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U16 BB
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U9 MD
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U11 AA
@ Peterborough
Healthy Planet Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 Select
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U10 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U11 Select
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Select
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U15 Select
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U14 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U16 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U14 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
U15 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
U8 MD
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U10 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U9 Select
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U12 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U9 MD
@ Newmarket Renegades
Magna Centre - Honda Rink
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U16 BB
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
More Details
Mar 30-Mar 31
Tournament
U8 Select
Mad Dog March Jamboree
Palmerston, ON
Game Details
10:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
U8 Select
@ Midland
8
Palmerston Arena - Lobby End
Game Details
10:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
U8 Select
@ Mariposa
7
Palmerston Arena - Scoreboard End
Game Details
1:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U8 Select
vs Minto
13
Palmerston Arena - Scoreboard End
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
U7 Select
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
1:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
U8 Select
@ Paris
15
Palmerston Arena - Scoreboard End
Game Details
4:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U8 Select
vs Grand Valley Black
22
Palmerston Arena - Scoreboard End
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
U10 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
5:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U8 Select
vs Wallace
24
Palmerston Arena - Scoreboard End
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
More Details
Mar 30-Mar 31
Tournament
U8 Select
Mad Dog March Jamboree
Palmerston, ON
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U10 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U9 Select
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U10 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U9 MD
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U11 Select
@ Northumberland NightHawks
Cobourg Community Centre - Pond
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U12 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U16 BB
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U8 MD
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 MD
vs Newmarket Renegades
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 Select
vs East Gwillimbury Eagles
Scugog Arena Pad 1
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U9 MD
Ajax Spring Thaw
Ajax
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U11 Select
Spring Thaw
Ajax, ON
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U15 A
Ajax Pickering Spring Thaw Tournament
Ajax-Pickering, ON
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U16 BB
Ajax Pickering Spring Thaw Tournament
Ajax-Pickering, ON
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U10 AA
The Mark Woszczyna Spring Memorial
North York, ON
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U15 Select
Year End Bender
Stouffville, ON
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U9 Select
Year End Bender
Stouffville, ON
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
U9 Select
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U10 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U12 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U9 MD
Ajax Spring Thaw
Ajax
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U11 Select
Spring Thaw
Ajax, ON
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U15 A
Ajax Pickering Spring Thaw Tournament
Ajax-Pickering, ON
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U16 BB
Ajax Pickering Spring Thaw Tournament
Ajax-Pickering, ON
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U10 AA
The Mark Woszczyna Spring Memorial
North York, ON
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U15 Select
Year End Bender
Stouffville, ON
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U9 Select
Year End Bender
Stouffville, ON
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
U18 Select
Etobicoke Bulldogs Spring Select Classic
Etobicoke, ON
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U8 Select
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U8 MD
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U9 MD
Ajax Spring Thaw
Ajax
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U11 Select
Spring Thaw
Ajax, ON
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U15 A
Ajax Pickering Spring Thaw Tournament
Ajax-Pickering, ON
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U16 BB
Ajax Pickering Spring Thaw Tournament
Ajax-Pickering, ON
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U10 AA
The Mark Woszczyna Spring Memorial
North York, ON
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U15 Select
Year End Bender
Stouffville, ON
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U9 Select
Year End Bender
Stouffville, ON
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
U18 Select
Etobicoke Bulldogs Spring Select Classic
Etobicoke, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U12 A
vs Aurora Tigers
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U9 MD
Ajax Spring Thaw
Ajax
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U11 Select
Spring Thaw
Ajax, ON
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U15 A
Ajax Pickering Spring Thaw Tournament
Ajax-Pickering, ON
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U16 BB
Ajax Pickering Spring Thaw Tournament
Ajax-Pickering, ON
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U10 AA
The Mark Woszczyna Spring Memorial
North York, ON
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U15 Select
Year End Bender
Stouffville, ON
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U9 Select
Year End Bender
Stouffville, ON
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
U18 Select
Etobicoke Bulldogs Spring Select Classic
Etobicoke, ON
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U8 MD
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U8 Select
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U12 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U10 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 Select
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
U8 MD
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U9 MD
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U9 Select
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U12 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 Select
vs Markham Waxers
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U8 Select
West Niagara Select Tournament
Beamsville
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U11 A
Newmarket Spring Thaw Wrap-Up
Newmarket, ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U12 A
Newmarket Spring Thaw Wrap-Up
Newmarket, ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U13 Select
West Niagara Select Tournament
Niagara Falls, ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U11 Select
West Niagara Select Tournament
West Niagara, ON
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 MD
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U10 A
Practice
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U8 Select
West Niagara Select Tournament
Beamsville
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U11 A
Newmarket Spring Thaw Wrap-Up
Newmarket, ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U12 A
Newmarket Spring Thaw Wrap-Up
Newmarket, ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U13 Select
West Niagara Select Tournament
Niagara Falls, ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U11 Select
West Niagara Select Tournament
West Niagara, ON
Venue Info
9:15 AM
-10:15 AM
Practice
U9 Select
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
10:15 AM
-11:15 AM
Practice
U9 MD
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U13 AA
Practice
Scugog Arena Pad 2
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U8 Select
West Niagara Select Tournament
Beamsville
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U11 A
Newmarket Spring Thaw Wrap-Up
Newmarket, ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U12 A
Newmarket Spring Thaw Wrap-Up
Newmarket, ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U13 Select
West Niagara Select Tournament
Niagara Falls, ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U11 Select
West Niagara Select Tournament
West Niagara, ON
Types
Home Games
Away Games
Practices
Team Tournaments
Team Tournament Games
Other Events
Teams
Labels
×