Record Details, Atom A (North Durham Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament7430231663301717137604033
Regular Season12741513112462433724111039468
Playoff6411141162221316126332727
Overall251582885824911473704924196161128
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights11006321105732101110
Clarington Toros320185320113664022111
Georgina Blaze000000110032110032
Guelph Jr Gryphons 000000110041110041
Innisfil Winterhawks000000101025101025
Markham Waxers000000101025101025
Metcalfe Jets110064000000110064
Newmarket Redmen000000110063110063
North York 110030000000110030
Oakville Rangers101045000000101045
Oshawa Generals211010911009232101911
Peterborough Petes320175402281072231515
Pickering Panthers22001531100733300226
Quinte West Hawks2020481010463030814
Southpoint Capitals 101024000000101024
Startford Warriors 110052000000110052
Toronto Eagles 110030000000110030
Whitby Wildcats Blue321096513181583411721
Whitby Wildcats White211063101024312087
Willowdale Blackhawks 101001101001202002
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)000000211057211057
Bond Lake Arena000000101025101025
Cambridge Sports Park 000000101001101001
Cambridge Sports Park North 000000110041110041
Campus (1)000000110092110092
Don Beer (1)000000110073110073
Duncan McDonald (1)000000101046101046
Elgin Barrow Arena Complex101045110032211077
IPSC (1)000000211044211044
IPSC (3)000000101023101023
IPSC (4)000000201135201135
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)000000200244200244
Kinsmen (PGHA)000000202046202046
Magna Centre - Honda Rink110030101025211055
Magna Centre - Pfaff000000110063110063
McKinney (1)000000101017101017
Rickard (A)000000210195210195
Rickard (B)000000110041110041
Scugog Arena Pad 18530301800000085303018
Tom Graham Arena - West110064000000110064
University of Guelph 110052000000110052
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 18521292000000085212920
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2210164000000210164
West End Recreation Centre (2)101001000000101001
West End Recreational Centre 211054000000211054
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Durham Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit North Durham Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow North Durham Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northdurhamhockey.ca on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 3:21 AM