Schedule & Results (North Durham Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
About NDMHA
Executive & Staff
Coaches
By-Laws
Policies
Newsletters
June 2020 Newsletter
July 2020 Newsletter
March 2021 Newsletter
May 2021 Newsletter
Schedule - How to Subscribe
Arenas
Contact Us
Use of NDMHA Logos
Follow us on Social Media
NDMHA on Instagram
NDMHA on Facebook
NDMHA on Twitter
Links
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Lakeshore Hockey League
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Hockey Canada
Ontario Hockey Federation
Arena Maps
Registration
Warriors
Warriors Registration
Warriors Link to Hockey Canada Registration
New to North Durham?
OMHA Age Reference Chart
Respect in Sport - Parent Program
Respect in Sport - Parent Program
Respect In Sport - Video
Blades
Blades Registration
Blades Link to RAMP Registration
Rowan's Law Concussion Awareness Resource
Rowan's Law Concussion Awareness Resource
Ages 10 and Under
Ages 11-14
Ages 15 and Up
Financial Assistance
Jump Start
Lace 'Em Up
Refund Request
Bench Staff
23-24 Warriors Rep Coach Application
Police Checks
Police Checks
Volunteer Letter Request for VSC
DRPS VSC On-line Application
OMHA Criminal Offence Declaration
OWHA Criminal Offence Declaration
Expense Reimbursement
Warriors
Links to OMHA Bench Staff Courses
Warriors Rep Coach Application
OMHA Bench Staff Requirements
How to View Your Qualifications?
Want to know which OMHA courses you need to be on a bench?
Managers
Managers
Warriors Game Sheet Labels
OMHA Criminal Offence Declaration
OMHA Respect in Sport Activity Leader
Blades
Links to OWHA Courses
OWHA Bench Staff Requirements
Managers
OWHA Criminal Offence Declaration
OWHA Respect in Sport Activity Leader
Get Involved
Volunteer with NDMHA
Expense Reimbursement
Volunteer Form
Referee Application Form
Timekeeper Application Form
Police Checks (VSC)
Police Checks (VSC)
Volunteer Letter Request for VCS
DRPS VSC On-line Application
Representative
Sponsorship & Fundraising
Warriors
Warriors Representative Tournament Request Form
Warriors Representative Exhibition Game Request Form
Blades
Blades Tournament Request Form
Blades Exhibition Game Request Form
Pick-up Player Form (Not Tournaments)
Pick-up Player Form (Tournaments)
House League
Warriors House League
Warriors House League Information
House League Playing Rules
Sponsorship
OMHA Equipment Requirements
Bench Staff Application
HL Player/Coach Request Form
Warriors House League Exhibition Game Request Form
Warriors House League Tournament Request Form
Player Medical Form
Warriors Select
Sponsorship
Warriors Select Exhibition Game Request Form
Warriors Select Tournament Request Form
Development
North Durham Development Team
Player Pathways
OMHA 9 & Below Association Implementation Guide
OHF Bulletin on Player Pathways
U7 Player Pathways
U9 Player Pathways
U11 Player Pathways
Lakeshore - U11 Pathways
OWHA Player Pathway Implementation
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
1264 Games
All Scheduled Games
1264 Games
Unreported Games
245 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
989 games
All Opponents
989 games
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
80 games
Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Black
8 games
Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Red
8 games
Aurora Tigers
5 games
Bancroft Jets
3 games
Barrie Sharks
6 games
Belleville Bearcats 5418
3 games
Belleville Bulls
55 games
Belleville Jr Bulls
1 game
Bradford Bulldogs
2 games
Brampton Canadettes
2 games
Brock Wild
3 games
Brock
1 game
Central York Panthers
9 games
Clarington Flames
14 games
Clarington Toros
75 games
Clarington Toros-Gold
4 games
Clarington Toros-Red
4 games
Cold Creek Comets
7 games
Durham West Lightning 305
6 games
Durham West Lightning 313
3 games
Durham West Lightning
17 games
East Gwillimbury Eagles
2 games
Ennismore Eagles
11 games
Etobicoke Dolphins
2 games
Finland Ilves
1 game
Georgina Blaze
2 games
Georgina Golden Hawks
5 games
Innisfil Winterhawks
2 games
King Rebellion
1 game
Kingston Canadians
74 games
Kingston Ice Wolves
6 games
Kingston U18 Select
1 game
Leaside Wildcats
1 game
Lindsay Lynx
15 games
Lindsay Muskies
2 games
Manvers
1 game
Markham Waxers
10 games
Markham-Stouffville Stars
8 games
Napanee Crunch #1864
2 games
Napanee Crunch #1876
4 games
Napanee Crunch
5 games
Newmarket Redmen
1 game
Newmarket Renegades
10 games
North Bay Junior Lakers
5 games
North Simcoe Capitals
5 games
Northumberland NightHawks
78 games
Orillia Terriers
2 games
Orono Leafs
1 game
Oshawa Hawks (OCHL)
2 games
Oshawa Generals
50 games
Oshawa Generals-Blue
4 games
Oshawa Generals-Red
4 games
Oshawa Generals-White
6 games
Oshawa Hawks (Grey)
1 game
Oshawa Lady Generals
15 games
Oshawa Minor Generals
8 games
Otonabee Wolverines
11 games
Peterborough Ice Kats
12 games
Peterborough Petes 1
3 games
Peterborough Petes
74 games
Peterborough
4 games
Quinte West Golden Hawks
1 game
Quinte West Hawks
39 games
Richmond Hill Jaguars
1 game
Richmond Hill Jaguars
1 game
Scarborough Sharks
2 games
South Simcoe Storm
4 games
Stouffville Clippers
23 games
Stouffville Markham Stars
4 games
Upper York Admirals
3 games
Vaughan Rangers (White)
1 game
West Northumberland Wild
9 games
Whitby Wildcats Blue
33 games
Whitby Wildcats White
24 games
Whitby Wildcats
57 games
Whitby Wildcats-White
3 games
Whitby Wolves
17 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
1264 games
All Venues
1264 games
Home Venues
Scugog Arena Pad 1
198 games
Scugog Arena Pad 2
128 games
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
173 games
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
275 games
Away Venues
Ajax CC (1)
2 games
Ajax CC (3)
9 games
Ajax CC (4)
4 games
Ajax Community Arena Pad 4
2 games
Ajax Community Centre
10 games
Angus Glen
7 games
Aurora Community Centre
3 games
Beaverton-Thorah Community Center Arena
1 game
Bradford West Gwillimbury Leisure Centre
3 games
CAA Arena
1 game
Campus (1)
15 games
Campus (2)
1 game
Campus ice Centre - Pad 1
2 games
Campus ice Centre - Pad 2
2 games
Canlan Oshawa (2)
2 games
Canlan Scarborough
1 game
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
7 games
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
2 games
Cataraqui Community Centre
1 game
CCC (Bowl)
23 games
CCC (Pond)
3 games
Centre 70
5 games
Century Gardens
1 game
Cobourg Community Centre - Bowl
4 games
Cobourg Community Centre - Pond
3 games
Darlington Sports Centre
2 games
Darlington
12 games
Delpark Home Centre Pad 3
1 game
Delpark Homes (1)
11 games
Delpark Homes (3)
1 game
Delpark Homes Centre
4 games
Don Beer (1)
6 games
Don Beer (2)
12 games
Don Beer (3)
5 games
Don Beer Arena Pad 1
5 games
Donevan
4 games
Douro Community Centre & Arena
2 games
Duncan McDonald (1)
17 games
Duncan McDonald (2)
1 game
Duncan McDonald Memorial Community Gardens
1 game
East Bayfield Arena
3 games
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex
1 game
Ennismore
1 game
Ford Performance Centre
1 game
Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex Pad A
2 games
Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex Pad B
2 games
Georgina Ice Palace Pad 1
2 games
Georgina Ice Palace Pad 2
1 game
Harman Park Arena
2 games
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
5 games
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
9 games
Healthy Planet Arena
4 games
INVISTA (CUPE)
1 game
INVISTA (Desjardins)
2 games
INVISTA (MNP)
3 games
INVISTA (Selkirk)
15 games
Invista Centre
1 game
IPSC (1)
9 games
IPSC (2)
5 games
IPSC (3)
2 games
IPSC (4)
10 games
IPSC (5)
1 game
Iroquois Park Sports Centre - Pad 1
2 games
Iroquois Park Sports Centre - Pad 3
2 games
Iroquois Park Sports Centre - Pad 5
2 games
Iroquois Park Sports Centre - Pad 6
1 game
Jack Burger Sports Complex
5 games
Jack Burger
7 games
Keeler Centre-Colbourne
2 games
Keene Arena
4 games
King Edward Park Arena
2 games
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
19 games
Kinsmen (PGHA)
2 games
Kinsmen Arena
1 game
Kinsmen Civic Centre
4 games
Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
1 game
Lindsay Recreation Complex
7 games
Magna Centre - Bobby Forham Rink
1 game
Magna Centre - Honda Rink
6 games
Magna Centre - Scotiabank
4 games
Malvern Arena
1 game
Manvers Arena & Community Center
1 game
McKinney (1)
4 games
McKinney (2)
11 games
McKinney Centre - Pad 1
1 game
McKinney Centre - Pad 2
5 games
Memorial
2 games
North Hastings Community Centre
2 games
North Simcoe Recreation Centre
2 games
Oakwood Community Centre
2 games
Orono Community Center
1 game
Otonobee Memorial Community Centre
1 game
Peterborough Memorial Centre
1 game
Pickering (Delaney)
3 games
Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney Arena
1 game
Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien Arena
2 games
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
5 games
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
1 game
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
22 games
Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre
2 games
Ray Twinney Recreation Complex Pad 1
1 game
Richmond Hill NTR
1 game
Rickard (A)
18 games
Rickard (B)
3 games
Robert E Young Recreation Complex
3 games
Rotary Place
1 game
SARC
1 game
South Courtice (A)
1 game
South Courtice (B)
4 games
South Courtice Arena
2 games
Stouffville Arena Pad A
5 games
Stouffville Arena Pad B
6 games
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 2
3 games
Strathcona Paper Centre
6 games
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex
1 game
Stroud-Innisfil Recreation Complex Centre
1 game
Tribute Communities Centre
5 games
Trisan Centre
1 game
Trout Creek Community Center
3 games
Vaughan Sports Village (Rink C)
1 game
Victoria Village
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
×
Apr 2023
1 game
May 2023
1 game
Sep 2023
13 tournaments
67 games
Oct 2023
11 tournaments
155 games
Nov 2023
19 tournaments
199 games
Dec 2023
8 tournaments
196 games
Jan 2024
15 tournaments
228 games
Feb 2024
16 tournaments
226 games
Mar 2024
16 tournaments
184 games
20 others
Apr 2024
16 tournaments
7 games
March 2024
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
Warriors • U15 Select
March Madness
Aurora, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Warriors • U11 Select
vs Newmarket Renegades
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U16 AA
vs Kingston Canadians
U16AA-B06
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Blades • U15 BB
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
Scugog Arena Pad 1
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:30 AM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U9
U9 #4 Timberidge Carpentry Inc.
@ U9 #3 Lawson Home Improvements Inc.
U9P-1
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U13
U13 #5 Ben's Pharmacy
@ U13 #4 Ace Glass
U13P-5
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
0-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:30 AM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U9
U9 #2 Northport Aviation
@ U9 #1 Fairgreen Sod Farm
U9P-2
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U13
U13 #2 Canadian Tire Uxbridge
@ U13 #1 Bird Mechanical
U13P-6
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
6-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U15
U15 #2 Suburban Motors Ltd.
@ U15 #1 Van Camp Contracting
U15P-5
Scugog Arena Pad 1
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U15
U15 #5 BonaVista Pools Limited
@ U15 #4 The Mad Accountant Inc.
U15P-6
Scugog Arena Pad 1
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U11 AA
vs Clarington Toros
U11AA-B04
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
3-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U12 A
@ Kingston Canadians
U12A-A04
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U10 AA
vs Clarington Toros
U10AA-B05
Scugog Arena Pad 1
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Blades • U13 B
@ Clarington Flames
Darlington Sports Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Away Game
Blades • U9 B
@ Barrie Sharks
East Bayfield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U10 A
@ Quinte West Hawks
U10A-B5
Duncan McDonald (1)
4-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Blades • U11 BB
vs Whitby Wolves
Scugog Arena Pad 1
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U13 AA
vs Kingston Canadians
U13AA-B05
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U14 A
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U14A-B11
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Blades • U18 B
vs Durham West Lightning 305
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Home Game
Warriors • U9 MD
vs Kingston Canadians
U9T1F-14
Scugog Arena Pad 2
7-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Warriors • U9 Select
vs Stouffville Clippers
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:15 PM
Away Game
Warriors • U8 MD
@ Oshawa Generals-White
U8R-50
Donevan
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U14 AA
vs Oshawa Generals
U14AA-B09
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Blades • U15 BB
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
Cataraqui Community Centre
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U13 A
vs Clarington Toros
U13A-B09
Scugog Arena Pad 1
8-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:30 PM
Away Exhibition
Warriors • U7 Select
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Ice Palace Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U16 A
vs Belleville Bulls
U16A-B06
Scugog Arena Pad 1
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U15 AA
vs Kingston Canadians
U15AA-B08
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U16 AA
@ Peterborough Petes
U16AA-B10
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
3-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U18 AA
vs Belleville Bulls
U18AA-A2
Scugog Arena Pad 1
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:45 PM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U21
U18/U21 #6 Michael's nofrills
@ U18/U21 #5 Lake Scugog Lumber
U21P-7
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U11
AtoMc Team 3 Orange
@ AtoMc Team 1 Black
U11P-7
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U11
AtoMc Team 4 Silver
@ AtoMc Team 5 White
U11P-8
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U11
AtoMc Team 2 Blue
@ AtoMc Team 6 Yellow
U11P-9
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U11 A
@ Kingston Canadians
U11A-B02
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U15
U15 #4 The Mad Accountant Inc.
@ U15 #2 Suburban Motors Ltd.
U15P-7
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U12 AA
@ Kingston Canadians
U12AA-A10
Centre 70
0-10
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U15 A
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U15A-B02
Don Beer (1)
0-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U14 AA
@ Kingston Canadians
U14AA-B03
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U11 AA
@ Peterborough Petes
U11AA-B08
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
3-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U10 AA
@ Belleville Bulls
U10AA-B01
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Blades • U15 BB
vs Clarington Flames
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U16 A
@ Quinte West Hawks
U16A-B13
Duncan McDonald (1)
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U10 A
vs Northumberland Nighthawks
U10A-B1
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Local Game
Warriors • U8
U8 #4 Scott James Real Estate
@ U8 #2 Tim Hortons MSH
U8-21
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Away Game
Warriors • U9 MD
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
U9T1F-19
Jack Burger
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Local Game
Warriors • U8
U8 #1 New Dimension Eye Care
@ U8 #3 Bernard Cole Corporation
U8-22
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U13 AA
@ Belleville Bulls
U13AA-B03
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Blades • U11 BB
@ Whitby Wolves
McKinney Centre - Pad 2
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U13 A
vs Kingston Canadians
U13A-B10
Scugog Arena Pad 2
8-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U16 BB
vs Peterborough Petes
U16BB-A4
Scugog Arena Pad 1
1-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U14 A
@ Belleville Bulls
U14A-B13
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Blades • U18 B
vs Durham West Lightning 313
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U18 A
vs Clarington Toros
U18A-B3
Scugog Arena Pad 1
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U21
U18/U21 #4 Ben's Pharmacy
@ U18/U21 #2 Hickling Pools & Spas
U21P-8
Scugog Arena Pad 2
4-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U11 A
@ Clarington Toros
U11A-B01
Darlington
3-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Blades • U11 BB
vs Lindsay Lynx
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Blades • U13 B
@ West Northumberland Wild
Cobourg Community Centre - Bowl
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Warriors • U11 Select
vs Markham Waxers
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Warriors • U13 Select
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U15 A
vs Quinte West Hawks
U15A-B15
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
7-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Blades • U15 BB
vs Lindsay Lynx
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U14 A
vs Clarington Toros-Gold
U14A-B14
Scugog Arena Pad 1
1-9
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Blades • U13 B
vs Ennismore Eagles
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Blades • U18 B
vs Lindsay Lynx
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Warriors • U15 Select
@ Oshawa Hawks (OCHL)
Harman Park Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U21
U18/U21 #1 Desjardins Insurance
@ U18/U21 #3 Oasys Healthcare
U21P-9
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
5-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U11 A
vs Oshawa Generals
U11A-B03
Scugog Arena Pad 1
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U9
U9 #1 Fairgreen Sod Farm
@ U9 #4 Timberidge Carpentry Inc.
U9P-3
Scugog Arena Pad 2
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U12 AA
vs Peterborough Petes
U12AA-A01
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U9
U9 #3 Lawson Home Improvements Inc.
@ U9 #2 Northport Aviation
U9P-4
Scugog Arena Pad 2
5-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U13 A
@ Whitby Wildcats White
U13A-B05
IPSC (3)
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U12 A
vs Oshawa Generals
U12A-A06
Scugog Arena Pad 1
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U15 AA
@ Peterborough Petes
U15AA-B10
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
1-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U16 A
vs Oshawa Generals-White
U16A-B08
Scugog Arena Pad 2
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U16 BB
@ Clarington Toros
U16BB-A1
Rickard (A)
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
5:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Blades • U11 BB
vs Markham-Stouffville Stars
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Warriors • U8 Select
@ Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville Arena Pad A
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Blades • U11 B
@ Oshawa Lady Generals
Tribute Communities Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U13
U13 #5 Ben's Pharmacy
@ U13 #3 Turner, Winter Lawyers
U13P-7
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U15
U15 #1 Van Camp Contracting
@ U15 #5 BonaVista Pools Limited
U15P-8
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U18 A
vs Whitby Wildcats Blue
U18A-B7
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Blades • U13 B
@ Ennismore Eagles
Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U15
U15 #3 GTA Sports Photography
@ U15 #4 The Mad Accountant Inc.
U15P-9
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Blades • U18 B
@ Durham West Lightning 305
Ajax Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Blades • U15 BB
@ Clarington Flames
South Courtice Arena
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U18 AA
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
U18AA-C12
CCC (Bowl)
4-3
W
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
Warriors • U18 Select
Essa Eagles John Price Memorial
Angus, ON
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
Warriors • U9 MD
U9 MD Championships
Kingston, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
5:15 PM
Away Exhibition
Warriors • U8 Select
@ Markham Waxers
Angus Glen
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Blades • U11 BB
@ Central York Panthers
Magna Centre - Honda Rink
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:15 PM
Home Exhibition
Warriors • U15 Select
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U13 AA
@ Whitby Wildcats
U13AA-C06
McKinney (2)
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U14 AA
@ Quinte West Hawks
U14AA-C08
Duncan McDonald (1)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U10 A
vs Quinte West Hawks
U10A-C05
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:45 PM
Home Exhibition
Blades • U9 B
vs Durham West Lightning
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Blades • U15 BB
vs Whitby Wolves
Scugog Arena Pad 2
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U16 BB
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Red
U16BB-C11
Scugog Arena Pad 1
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U18 AA
vs Clarington Toros
U18AA-C08
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Blades • U11 BB
vs Central York Panthers
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
0-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U14 AA
@ Kingston Canadians
U14AA-C01
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Blades • U15 BB
vs Oshawa Lady Generals
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Warriors • U11 Select
vs Brock Wild
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
3-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U16 BB
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Black
U16BB-C03
Don Beer (1)
5-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U10 A
@ Kingston Canadians
U10A-C01
INVISTA (Selkirk)
7-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Warriors • U13 Select
vs Richmond Hill Jaguars
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U13 AA
vs Belleville Bulls
U13AA-C08
Scugog Arena Pad 2
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Warriors • U8 Select
vs Stouffville Clippers
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U18 AA
@ Clarington Toros
U18AA-C05
Darlington
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Warriors • U12 AA
@ Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville Arena Pad A
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U10 A
vs Whitby Wildcats
U10A-C06
Scugog Arena Pad 1
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:30 PM
Away Exhibition
Warriors • U12 A
@ Oshawa Minor Generals
Campus ice Centre - Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:15 PM
Home Exhibition
Warriors • U13 Select
vs Whitby Wildcats
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U14 AA
@ Whitby Wildcats
U14AA-C11
IPSC (1)
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U13 AA
@ Clarington Toros
U13AA-C09
Rickard (A)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U18 AA
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U18AA-C02
Don Beer (2)
5-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U16 BB
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Black
U16BB-C10
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
5:15 PM
Home Exhibition
Blades • U9 B
vs Whitby Wolves
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:15 PM
Away Exhibition
Warriors • U7 Select
@ Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville Arena Pad B
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
9:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U13
U13 #1 Bird Mechanical
@ U13 #5 Ben's Pharmacy
U13P-8
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U13
U13 #4 Ace Glass
@ U13 #2 Canadian Tire Uxbridge
U13P-9
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:30 PM
Away Exhibition
Warriors • U9 MD
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax Community Arena Pad 4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Warriors • U10 AA
vs Oshawa Minor Generals
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U10 A
vs Kingston Canadians
U10A-C04
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
2-12
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Blades • U13 B
vs Whitby Wolves
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U14 AA
vs Kingston Canadians
U14AA-C04
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U13 AA
vs Whitby Wildcats
U13AA-C03
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U16 BB
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Red
U16BB-C06
Ajax CC (3)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:45 PM
Home Exhibition
Warriors • U12 AA
vs Stouffville Clippers
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Warriors • U9 Select
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U18 AA
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U18AA-C07
Scugog Arena Pad 1
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Warriors • U18 Select
@ Quinte West Golden Hawks
Duncan McDonald Memorial Community Gardens
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
8:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U11
AtoMc Team 1 Black
@ AtoMc Team 2 Blue
U11P-10
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
9:15 AM
Away Playoff Game
Blades • U11 BB
@ Brampton Canadettes
Century Gardens
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
9:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U11
AtoMc Team 6 Yellow
@ AtoMc Team 4 Silver
U11P-11
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
10:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U11
AtoMc Team 5 White
@ AtoMc Team 3 Orange
U11P-12
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
11:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U15
U15 #3 GTA Sports Photography
@ U15 #2 Suburban Motors Ltd.
U15P-10
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
6-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:30 PM
Away Exhibition
Blades • U9 B
@ Durham West Lightning
Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U10 A
@ Quinte West Hawks
U10A-C08
Duncan McDonald (1)
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U13 AA
@ Belleville Bulls
U13AA-C11
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
0-11
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U14 AA
vs Quinte West Hawks
U14AA-C05
Scugog Arena Pad 1
4-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U16 BB
@ Clarington Toros
U16BB-C09
South Courtice (A)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
7:45 PM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U21
U18/U21 #3 Oasys Healthcare
@ U18/U21 #6 Michael's nofrills
U21P-10
Scugog Arena Pad 2
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U18 AA
vs Northumberland Nighthawks
U18AA-C09
Scugog Arena Pad 1
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
9:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U21
U18/U21 #4 Ben's Pharmacy
@ U18/U21 #1 Desjardins Insurance
U21P-11
Scugog Arena Pad 2
7-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Warriors • U9 Select
vs Markham Waxers
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Warriors • U15 Select
vs Stouffville Clippers
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:45 PM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U21
U18/U21 #2 Hickling Pools & Spas
@ U18/U21 #5 Lake Scugog Lumber
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
9:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U21
U18/U21 #6 Michael's nofrills
@ U18/U21 #1 Desjardins Insurance
U21P-1
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Warriors • U10 A
@ Whitby Wildcats
U10A-C11
IPSC (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U9
U9 #1 Fairgreen Sod Farm
@ U9 #3 Lawson Home Improvements Inc.
U9P-5
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U13 AA
vs Clarington Toros
U13AA-C12
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U14 AA
vs Whitby Wildcats
U14AA-C06
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U9
U9 #2 Northport Aviation
@ U9 #4 Timberidge Carpentry Inc.
U9P-6
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Warriors • U16 BB
vs Clarington Toros
U16BB-C12
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Warriors • U7 Select
@ Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville Arena Pad A
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U13
U13 #3 Turner, Winter Lawyers
@ U13 #4 Ace Glass
U13P-10
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
Blades • U11 B
Toronto Leaside Wildcats Annual March Madness Tournament
Leaside, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
Blades • U9 B
Tornoto Leaside Wildcats Annual March Madness Tournament
Leaside, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
5:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Warriors • U9 MD
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
5:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U8
U8 #2 Tim Hortons MSH
@ U8 #1 New Dimension Eye Care
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
5:25 PM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U8
U8 #4 Scott James Real Estate
@ U8 #3 Bernard Cole Corporation
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U21
U18/U21 #6 Michael's nofrills
@ U18/U21 #4 Ben's Pharmacy
U21P-13
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:45 PM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U21
U18/U21 #5 Lake Scugog Lumber
@ U18/U21 #3 Oasys Healthcare
U21P-14
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:00 PM
TBA Game
Warriors • U13 HL Division
TBA Game (5th Place @ 4th Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
Fri 22
9:00 PM
TBA Game
Warriors • U15 HL Division
TBA Game (5th Place @ 4th Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
9:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U21
U18/U21 #1 Desjardins Insurance
@ U18/U21 #2 Hickling Pools & Spas
U21P-15
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
Warriors • U7 • East Boston Bruins - Gold
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
Warriors • U7 • East LA Kings - Purple
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
Warriors • U7 • East San Jose Sharks - Teal
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
Warriors • U7 • East Winnipeg Jets - Blue
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
Warriors • U7 • U5 Montreal Canadians - Red
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
Warriors • U7 • U5 Toronto Maple Leafs - White
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
Warriors • U7 • West Dallas Stars - Green
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
Warriors • U7 • West Edmonton Oiliers - Orange
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
Warriors • U7 • West Ottawa Senators - Black
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
Warriors • U7 • West Vancouver Canucks - White
Year End Jamoboree
Uxbridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U11
AtoMc Team 2 Blue
@ AtoMc Team 5 White
U11P-15
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U11
AtoMc Team 3 Orange
@ AtoMc Team 4 Silver
U11P-13
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:15 AM
Away Exhibition
Warriors • U11 AA
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:15 PM
Home Exhibition
Warriors • U9 MD
vs Whitby Wildcats
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U11
AtoMc Team 1 Black
@ AtoMc Team 6 Yellow
U11P-14
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:45 PM
Home Exhibition
Blades • U13 B
vs Ennismore Eagles
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:15 PM
TBA Game
Warriors • U15 HL Division
TBA Game (Winner of Fri 4th vs 5th Game @ 1st Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Blades • U11 BB
vs Brampton Canadettes
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Blades • U18 B
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:15 PM
TBA Game
Warriors • U15 HL Division
TBA Game (3rd Place @ 2nd Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:15 PM
TBA Game
Warriors • U13 HL Division
TBA Game (Winner of Friday Play-in @ 1st Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:15 PM
TBA Game
Warriors • U13 HL Division
TBA Game (3rd Place @ 2nd Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:00 PM
TBA Game
Warriors • U9 HL Division
TBA Game (4th Place @ 1st Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:15 PM
TBA Game
Warriors • U18/U21 HL Division
TBA Game (6th Place @ 5th Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:00 PM
TBA Game
Warriors • U9 HL Division
TBA Game (3rd Place @ 2nd Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:45 PM
TBA Game
Warriors • U18/U21 HL Division
TBA Game (4th Place @ 3rd Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:00 PM
TBA Game
Warriors • U15 HL Division
TBA Game (Loser of Semi Final 1 @ Loser of Semi Final 2)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:00 PM
TBA Game
Warriors • U15 HL Division
TBA Game (Winner of Semi Final 2 @ Winner of Semi Final 1)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:15 PM
TBA Game
Warriors • U18/U21 HL Division
TBA Game (2nd Place @ 1st Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
Sun 24
9:15 AM
TBA Game
Warriors • U9 HL Division
TBA Game (Loser of SF-2 @ Loser of SF-1)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
Sun 24
10:15 AM
TBA Game
Warriors • U9 HL Division
TBA Game (Winner of SF-2 @ Winner of SF-1)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:15 AM
TBA Game
Warriors • U11 HL Division
TBA Game (6th Place @ 5th Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:15 PM
TBA Game
Warriors • U11 HL Division
TBA Game (4th Place @ 3rd Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:15 PM
Away Exhibition
Warriors • U12 A
@ Aurora Tigers
Aurora Community Centre
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:15 PM
TBA Game
Warriors • U11 HL Division
TBA Game (2nd Place @ 1st Place)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:15 PM
TBA Game
Warriors • U13 HL Division
TBA Game (Loser of Semi-Final 2 @ Loser of Semi-Final 1)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U8
U8 #2 Tim Hortons MSH
@ U8 #3 Bernard Cole Corporation
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:15 PM
TBA Game
Warriors • U13 HL Division
TBA Game (Winner of Semi-Final 2 @ Winner of Semi-Final 1)
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:35 PM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U8
U8 #1 New Dimension Eye Care
@ U8 #4 Scott James Real Estate
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Blades • U18 B
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Ford Performance Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:20 PM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U8
U8 #3 Bernard Cole Corporation
@ U8 #1 New Dimension Eye Care
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:55 PM
Local Playoff Game
Warriors • U8
U8 #4 Scott James Real Estate
@ U8 #2 Tim Hortons MSH
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Warriors • U12 AA
vs Northumberland NightHawks
Scugog Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
6:15 PM
Home Exhibition
Warriors • U18 Select
vs Kingston U18 Select
Scugog Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Warriors • U12 AA
@ Northumberland NightHawks
Jack Burger Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Warriors • U12 AA
@ Northumberland NightHawks
Jack Burger Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
9:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Blades • U18 B
vs Central York Panthers
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Warriors • U11 AA
@ Peterborough
Healthy Planet Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
5:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Blades • U9 B
@ Oshawa Lady Generals
Tribute Communities Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Blades • U11 BB
@ Clarington Flames
Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex Pad B
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:15 PM
Away Exhibition
Warriors • U9 MD
@ Newmarket Renegades
Magna Centre - Honda Rink
More Details
Mar 30-Mar 31
Tournament
Warriors • U8 Select
Mad Dog March Jamboree
Palmerston, ON