Schedule & Results (North Durham Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 17 20198:15 PMBladesMidget BAjax KnightsBradford West Gwillimbury Leisure Centre
Sep 08 201912:45 PM Minor Atom AAPeterborough Evinrude Centre
Sep 14 20192:30 PMBladesBantam BGeorgina HawksScugog Arena Pad 1
Sep 21 201912:00 PM Novice AANewmarket RedmenUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Sep 26 20198:15 PMBladesBantam BWhitby WolvesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Sep 27 20196:45 PM Novice AANewmarket RedmenRay Twinney Recreation Complex Pad 1
Sep 28 201911:00 AM Novice APickering PanthersUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Sep 29 20191:30 PMBladesBantam BDurham West LightningPickering Recreation Complex - Delaney Arena
Oct 01 20196:00 PM Novice AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEast Gwillimbury Sports Complex
Oct 03 20198:15 PMBladesBantam BScarborough SharksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Oct 04 20197:15 PMSENTeam 1Team 2Scugog Arena Pad 2
Oct 06 20196:00 PMBladesBantam BWest Northumberland WildCobourg Community Centre - Pond
Oct 08 20197:00 PM Novice AAStouffville ClippersUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Oct 10 20195:30 PM Minor Novice SelectEast Gwillimbury EaglesEast Gwillimbury Sports Complex
Oct 10 20198:15 PMBladesBantam BPeterborugh Ice KatsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Oct 16 20196:15 PM Novice ANewmarket RedmenRay Twinney Recreation Complex Pad 2
Oct 17 20198:15 PMBladesBantam BWhitby WolvesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Oct 18 20197:15 PMSENTeam 2Team 1Scugog Arena Pad 2
Oct 19 201912:00 PM Minor Novice SelectAjax KnightsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Oct 19 201912:15 PMNOVBlue Dodge Caravan KidsBlack Dodge Caravan KidsScugog Arena Pad 2
Oct 19 20191:15 PMNOVGrey Dodge Caravan KidsOrange Dodge Caravan KidsScugog Arena Pad 2
Oct 19 20192:15 PMMNOVVan Camp ContractingJames Campbell InsuranceScugog Arena Pad 2
Oct 19 20196:15 PM Novice AAStouffville ClippersStouffville Arena Pad A
Oct 20 201911:00 AMBladesBantam BBancroft JetsNorth Hastings Community Centre
Oct 25 20197:15 PMSENTeam 1Team 2Scugog Arena Pad 2
Oct 26 20196:00 PM Novice ANewmarket RedmenUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Oct 27 20192:00 PMMNOVJames Campbell InsuranceVan Camp ContractingUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Oct 27 20193:00 PMNOVBlue Dodge Caravan KidsOrange Dodge Caravan KidsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Oct 27 20194:00 PMNOVGrey Dodge Caravan KidsBlack Dodge Caravan KidsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Oct 29 20195:00 PM Minor Novice SelectEast Gwillimbury EaglesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Oct 30 20198:00 PMBladesBantam BScarborough SharksAgincourt Recreation Centre
Nov 01 20197:15 PMSENTeam 2Team 1Scugog Arena Pad 2
NAH05Nov 02 201911:00 AM Novice AAPeterborough PetesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
NAH01Nov 02 201912:00 PM Novice AOshawa Generals-YellowUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Nov 08 20197:15 PMSENTeam 1Team 2Scugog Arena Pad 2
Nov 09 201911:15 AMBANBonner BoysTaylor Forder InsuranceUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Nov 09 201912:00 PMBANBantam RedKnights of ColumbusScugog Arena Pad 1
Nov 09 201912:15 PMBANBDOBird MechanicalUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Nov 09 201912:15 PMNOVBlack Dodge Caravan KidsOrange Dodge Caravan KidsScugog Arena Pad 2
Nov 09 20191:15 PMMNOVVan Camp ContractingJames Campbell InsuranceScugog Arena Pad 2
Nov 09 20192:15 PMNOVBlue Dodge Caravan KidsGrey Dodge Caravan KidsScugog Arena Pad 2
NAH04Nov 09 20192:45 PM Novice AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (2)
Nov 09 20197:00 PMBladesPeewee BCold Creek CometsScugog Arena Pad 1
Nov 10 20191:00 PMBladesBantam BNapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Nov 10 20194:00 PMBladesBantam BNapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
NAH11Nov 11 20197:15 PM Novice AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueIPSC (2)
Nov 12 20196:00 PM Minor Novice SelectMarkham WaxersUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
MA-A065Nov 14 20196:00 PM Minor Atom AEPickering PanthersScugog Arena Pad 1
A-A095Nov 14 20196:00 PM Atom AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (1)
MP-AE134Nov 14 20197:15 PM Minor Peewee AEWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
Nov 14 20197:15 PMBladesMidget BToronto Leaside Wildcats 3760Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
P-A012Nov 14 20197:20 PM Peewee AAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
M-AA042Nov 14 20198:15 PM Midget AAPickering PanthersUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
B-AE65Nov 14 20198:45 PM Bantam AEWhitby WildcatsIPSC (2)
A-AE049Nov 15 20196:00 PM Atom AEOshawa GeneralsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
MP-A038Nov 15 20197:00 PM Minor Peewee APeterborough PetesScugog Arena Pad 1
Nov 15 20197:15 PMSENTeam 2Team 1Scugog Arena Pad 2
P-A047Nov 15 20197:30 PM Peewee APeterborough PetesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
P-AE129Nov 15 20197:30 PM Peewee AEWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (1)
MM-AA059Nov 15 20199:00 PM Minor Midget AAPeterborough PetesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Nov 16 20199:15 AMPWPharmasave UxbridgeCedar Creek ContractingUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Nov 16 201910:15 AMPWLawson Home ImprovementsLake Scugog LumberUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Nov 16 201911:00 AMPWWave DentalHickling Pools & SpasScugog Arena Pad 1
Nov 16 201911:00 AM Minor Novice SelectBradford BulldogsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Nov 16 201911:15 AMBANKnights of ColumbusBonner BoysUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Nov 16 201912:00 PMBANBird MechanicalTaylor Forder InsuranceScugog Arena Pad 1
Nov 16 201912:15 PMBANBDOBantam RedUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
MA-AA063Nov 16 20191:00 PM Minor Atom AANorthumberland NighthawksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
MA-A042Nov 16 20192:15 PM Minor Atom AEClarington TorosRickard (A)
MP-A033Nov 16 20192:30 PM Minor Peewee AAjax KnightsScugog Arena Pad 1
A-A032Nov 16 20192:30 PM Atom APeterborough PetesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
MP-AA057Nov 16 20192:45 PM Minor Peewee AANorthumberland NighthawksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
NAH08Nov 16 20193:15 PM Novice AQuinte West HawksScugog Arena Pad 2
MB-AA056Nov 16 20194:15 PM Minor Bantam AAPickering PanthersUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Nov 16 20195:00 PM Peewee SelectAjax KnightsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Nov 16 20195:00 PM Minor Peewee SelectOshawa FalconsHarman Park Arena
Nov 16 20195:15 PMBladesPeewee BClarington FlamesScugog Arena Pad 2
A-AE071Nov 16 20195:45 PM Atom AENorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
MM-A069Nov 16 20196:00 PM Minor Midget ABelleville Bulls AEScugog Arena Pad 1
MB-A077Nov 16 20196:45 PM Minor Bantam APeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
MM-AA088Nov 16 20198:15 PM Minor Midget AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
Nov 17 20198:15 AMATOatoMc-Sky BlueatoMc-YellowUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Nov 17 20199:15 AMATOatoMc - WhiteatoMc - TealUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
A-A084Nov 17 201912:30 PM Atom AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
MP-AA071Nov 17 201912:30 PM Minor Peewee AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
NAH10Nov 17 20191:15 PM Novice APeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Nov 17 20192:00 PMNOVBlue Dodge Caravan KidsBlack Dodge Caravan KidsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Nov 17 20193:00 PMNOVGrey Dodge Caravan KidsJames Campbell InsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
A-AE032Nov 17 20193:15 PM Atom AEClarington TorosDarlington
Nov 17 20194:00 PMNOVOrange Dodge Caravan KidsVan Camp ContractingUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
P-AE028Nov 17 20195:00 PM Peewee AEWhitby Wildcats BlueScugog Arena Pad 1
MM-A099Nov 17 20195:45 PM Minor Midget AWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
MB-AA131Nov 17 20196:00 PM Minor Bantam AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
Nov 17 20196:15 PMBladesAtom BBrampton CanadettesCentury Gardens
MB-A054Nov 17 20196:30 PM Minor Bantam AKingston CanadiansScugog Arena Pad 1
Nov 17 20196:45 PM Bantam SelectPeterborough PetesScugog Arena Pad 2
Nov 17 20197:45 PMMIDGTA Sports PhotographyThe Trading PostScugog Arena Pad 2
B-A045Nov 17 20198:30 PM Bantam APeterborough PetesScugog Arena Pad 1
Nov 17 20199:15 PMMIDWilliamson AutomotiveCanadian Tire UxbridgeScugog Arena Pad 2
MA-A011Nov 18 20196:00 PM Minor Atom AEAjax Knights AEAjax CC (4)
MA-AA144Nov 18 20196:15 PM Minor Atom AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueMcKinney (1)
YS19-BTRSa-001Nov 18 20198:30 PM Bantam SelectNewmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
MB-AA003Nov 19 20197:00 PM Minor Bantam AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
Nov 19 20197:00 PMBladesBantam BLindsay LynxScugog Arena Pad 1
Nov 19 20199:15 PMMIDCanadian Tire UxbridgeOasys HealthcareUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
A-AA073Nov 20 20196:45 PM Atom AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
NAH12Nov 20 20197:00 PM Novice APickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
B-AE26Nov 20 20198:00 PM Bantam AEWhitby WildcatsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
A-AA060Nov 21 20196:00 PM Atom AAAjax KnightsScugog Arena Pad 1
MA-AA056Nov 21 20196:45 PM Minor Atom AAAjax KnightsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
MM-AA060Nov 21 20198:15 PM Minor Midget AAPickering PanthersUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
M-AA074Nov 21 20198:30 PM Midget AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
Nov 22 20195:15 PM Minor Peewee SelectOshawa HawksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
P-A112Nov 22 20196:00 PM Peewee AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (1)
Nov 22 20196:00 PM Peewee SelectNorthumberland NightHawksScugog Arena Pad 1
MP-AA061Nov 22 20197:00 PM Minor Peewee AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteScugog Arena Pad 1
Nov 22 20197:15 PMSENTeam 1Team 2Scugog Arena Pad 2
P-AA059Nov 22 20197:30 PM Peewee AAPeterborough PetesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Nov 22 20197:30 PMBladesAtom BOrangeville TigersAlder Street Recreation Centre Arena
MB-AA066Nov 22 20198:30 PM Minor Bantam AAPickering PanthersScugog Arena Pad 1
M-AA041Nov 22 20199:00 PM Midget AAPeterborough PetesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Nov 23 20199:15 AMPWPharmasave UxbridgeWave DentalUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Nov 23 201910:15 AMPWNew Dimension Eye CareHickling Pools & SpasUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Nov 23 201911:00 AMPWLake Scugog LumberCedar Creek ContractingScugog Arena Pad 1
Nov 23 201911:15 AMBANBonner BoysBantam RedUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Nov 23 201912:00 PMBANTaylor Forder InsuranceBDOScugog Arena Pad 1
Nov 23 201912:15 PMBANKnights of ColumbusBird MechanicalUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Nov 23 201912:30 PM Minor Novice SelectPickering PanthersDon Beer Arena - Pad 3
A-AE060Nov 23 20191:00 PM Atom AEWhitby WildcatsScugog Arena Pad 1
B-AE05Nov 23 20191:00 PM Bantam AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
MA-A067Nov 23 20191:00 PM Minor Atom AEOshawa GeneralsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
MP-AE067Nov 23 20191:15 PM Minor Peewee AEAjax KnightsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
P-A048Nov 23 20192:30 PM Peewee AQuinte West HawksScugog Arena Pad 1
A-AA056Nov 23 20192:30 PM Atom AAPickering PanthersUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
MP-A036Nov 23 20192:45 PM Minor Peewee AClarington TorosUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
P-AA060Nov 23 20193:15 PM Peewee AAWhitby WildcatsScugog Arena Pad 2
MB-AE15Nov 23 20194:00 PM Minor Bantam AEOshawa GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 1
Nov 23 20194:00 PMBladesBantam BLindsay LynxLindsay Recreation Complex
Nov 23 20194:00 PMBladesAtom BClearview IceCatsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
MB-A042Nov 23 20194:15 PM Minor Bantam AAjax KnightsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Nov 23 20195:00 PMBladesPeewee BNapanee CrunchUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
MM-AA050Nov 23 20196:00 PM Minor Midget AABelleville BullsScugog Arena Pad 1
B-AA040Nov 23 20196:15 PM Bantam AAClarington TorosUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
P-AE002Nov 23 20197:00 PM Peewee AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
M-AA046Nov 23 20198:00 PM Midget AAClarington TorosScugog Arena Pad 1
Nov 24 20198:15 AMATOatoMc-Sky BlueatoMc - WhiteUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Nov 24 20199:15 AMATOatoMc-OrangeatoMc - TealUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
A-AA113Nov 24 201912:45 PM Atom AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
Nov 24 20191:30 PM Atom SelectOshawa HawksDelpark Homes Centre
MP-AE118Nov 24 20192:00 PM Minor Peewee AEPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
Nov 24 20192:15 PMBladesPeewee BPeterborough Ice KatsKinsmen Civic Centre
P-AE013Nov 24 20192:30 PM Peewee AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Nov 24 20194:00 PMBladesBantam BPeterborugh Ice KatsKinsmen Civic Centre
M-AA033Nov 24 20195:00 PM Midget AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-A130Nov 24 20195:45 PM Minor Bantam AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (4)
MB-AA062Nov 24 20196:30 PM Minor Bantam AAKingston CanadiansScugog Arena Pad 1
Nov 24 20197:45 PMMIDWilliamson AutomotiveGTA Sports PhotographyScugog Arena Pad 2
B-AA006Nov 24 20197:45 PM Bantam AAClarington TorosDarlington
Nov 24 20199:15 PMMIDLions ClubThe Trading PostScugog Arena Pad 2
P-A065Nov 25 20195:30 PM Peewee AOshawa GeneralsGM Centre (Main)
Nov 25 20197:00 PM Atom SelectInnisfil WintercatsInnisfil Recreational Complex
P-AA096Nov 25 20197:15 PM Peewee AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
MP-A073Nov 26 20195:30 PM Minor Peewee APickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
MB-A082Nov 26 20197:00 PM Minor Bantam APickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
MM-AA122Nov 26 20198:45 PM Minor Midget AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueMcKinney (1)
Nov 26 20199:15 PMMIDLions ClubWilliamson AutomotiveUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
MP-AA012Nov 27 20196:00 PM Minor Peewee AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
Nov 27 20196:00 PM Peewee SelectOshawa HawksDelpark Homes Centre
MP-A035Nov 27 20197:00 PM Minor Peewee AAjax KnightsScugog Arena Pad 1
MB-AE24Nov 27 20198:00 PM Minor Bantam AEWhitby WildcatsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
P-AA052Nov 28 20197:00 PM Peewee AAWhitby WildcatsScugog Arena Pad 1
Nov 28 20197:15 PMBladesPeewee BLindsay Lynx 6032Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
B-AE46Nov 28 20199:00 PM Bantam AENorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
Nov 28 20199:15 PMBladesMidget BToronto Leaside Wildcats 3816Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Nov 29 20196:00 PM Minor Peewee SelectOshawa FalconsScugog Arena Pad 1
A-AE052Nov 29 20196:00 PM Atom AEWhitby WildcatsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
B-A034Nov 29 20197:00 PM Bantam AKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
A-A029Nov 29 20197:00 PM Atom AWhitby Wildcats BlueScugog Arena Pad 1
A-AA037Nov 29 20197:15 PM Atom AAClarington TorosDarlington
Nov 29 20197:15 PMSENTeam 2Team 1Scugog Arena Pad 2
Nov 29 20197:30 PMBladesAtom BOrillia HawksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Nov 29 20198:30 PMBladesBantam BLindsay LynxUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
B-AA039Nov 29 20198:30 PM Bantam AANorthumberland NighthawksScugog Arena Pad 1
NAH17Nov 30 201911:00 AM Novice AOshawa Generals-GreenUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Nov 30 201911:15 AMBANBDOBonner BoysUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Nov 30 201912:00 PMBANBantam RedBird MechanicalScugog Arena Pad 1
Nov 30 201912:15 PMBANTaylor Forder InsuranceKnights of ColumbusUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Nov 30 201912:15 PMMNOVVan Camp ContractingJames Campbell InsuranceScugog Arena Pad 2
MA-AA065Nov 30 20191:00 PM Minor Atom AAPickering PanthersUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Nov 30 20191:15 PMNOVBlue Dodge Caravan KidsOrange Dodge Caravan KidsScugog Arena Pad 2
Nov 30 20192:15 PMNOVGrey Dodge Caravan KidsBlack Dodge Caravan KidsScugog Arena Pad 2
A-A035Nov 30 20192:30 PM Atom AAjax KnightsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
P-AA057Nov 30 20192:30 PM Peewee AAKingston CanadiansScugog Arena Pad 1
A-AE012Nov 30 20192:45 PM Atom AEAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
MP-AA053Nov 30 20192:45 PM Minor Peewee AABelleville BullsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
NAH21Nov 30 20193:15 PM Novice AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteScugog Arena Pad 2
P-AE070Nov 30 20193:30 PM Peewee AEPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
B-AE34Nov 30 20194:00 PM Bantam AEClarington TorosScugog Arena Pad 1
A-AA059Nov 30 20194:00 PM Atom AAClarington TorosUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
M-AA044Nov 30 20194:15 PM Midget AANorthumberland NighthawksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Nov 30 20195:15 PMBladesPeewee BPeterborough Ice KatsScugog Arena Pad 2
MM-A068Nov 30 20196:00 PM Minor Midget AClarington TorosScugog Arena Pad 1
Nov 30 20196:00 PM Atom SelectWhitby WildcatsTribute Communities Centre
B-A050Nov 30 20196:15 PM Bantam ABelleville BullsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Nov 30 20196:15 PMBladesBantam BNapanee CrunchScugog Arena Pad 2
MM-AA075Nov 30 20198:30 PM Minor Midget AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
Dec 01 20198:15 AMATOatoMc - TealatoMc-YellowUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Dec 01 20199:15 AMATOatoMc - WhiteatoMc-OrangeUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
A-AA051Dec 01 201911:30 AM Atom AAKingston CanadiansCentre 70
MA-AA082Dec 01 201912:00 PM Minor Atom AAOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
Dec 01 20191:45 PMBladesAtom BEtobicoke DolphinsFord Performance Centre
MM-A064Dec 01 20192:15 PM Minor Midget AWhitby WildcatsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
B-A107Dec 01 20193:15 PM Bantam AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
Dec 01 20194:00 PMBladesPeewee BKeene WolverinesOtonobee Memorial Community Centre
M-AA043Dec 01 20196:30 PM Midget AAOshawa GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 1
Dec 01 20196:45 PM Bantam SelectOshawa FalconsScugog Arena Pad 2
Dec 01 20197:45 PMMIDGTA Sports PhotographyCanadian Tire UxbridgeScugog Arena Pad 2
MM-AA052Dec 01 20198:30 PM Minor Midget AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteScugog Arena Pad 1
Dec 01 20199:15 PMMIDThe Trading PostOasys HealthcareScugog Arena Pad 2
NAH24Dec 02 20196:10 PM Novice AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteIPSC (2)
MP-AA082Dec 02 20197:15 PM Minor Peewee AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (4)
NAH19Dec 02 20197:15 PM Novice AWhitby WildcatsIPSC (2)
M-AA051Dec 03 20198:00 PM Midget AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
Dec 03 20199:15 PMMIDLions ClubGTA Sports PhotographyUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
MP-A053Dec 04 20196:30 PM Minor Peewee AOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
Dec 04 20196:45 PMBladesPeewee BLindsay Lynx 6034Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
A-AA071Dec 04 20196:45 PM Atom AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
B-A052Dec 04 20198:00 PM Bantam AWhitby Wildcats BlueUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
MA-AA058Dec 05 20196:00 PM Minor Atom AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteScugog Arena Pad 1
Dec 05 20199:15 PMBladesMidget BToronto Leaside Wildcats 3760Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Dec 06 20197:15 PMSENTeam 1Team 2Scugog Arena Pad 2
MB-AE31Dec 06 20197:30 PM Minor Bantam AENorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
MM-A061Dec 06 20198:00 PM Minor Midget AClarington TorosUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
B-A049Dec 06 20198:30 PM Bantam AWhitby Wildcats WhiteScugog Arena Pad 1
Dec 07 201911:00 AM Minor Novice SelectPickering PanthersUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Dec 07 201911:15 AMBANBantam RedTaylor Forder InsuranceUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Dec 07 201912:00 PMBANBird MechanicalBonner BoysScugog Arena Pad 1
NAH25Dec 07 201912:00 PM Novice AAKingston CanadiansUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Dec 07 201912:15 PMBANKnights of ColumbusBDOUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
MA-A066Dec 07 20191:00 PM Minor Atom AEPeterborough Petes AEUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
P-AE026Dec 07 20191:15 PM Peewee AEClarington TorosRickard (A)
A-AA061Dec 07 20192:30 PM Atom AABelleville BullsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
NAH20Dec 07 20193:15 PM Novice AWhitby WildcatsScugog Arena Pad 2
MP-AE054Dec 07 20194:00 PM Minor Peewee AEKingston CanadiansWolfe Island
MB-AE25Dec 07 20194:00 PM Minor Bantam AEPickering PanthersScugog Arena Pad 1
MB-A047Dec 07 20194:15 PM Minor Bantam APeterborough PetesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
B-AE31Dec 07 20196:00 PM Bantam AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersScugog Arena Pad 1
B-AA033Dec 07 20196:15 PM Bantam AAOshawa GeneralsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
MM-A019Dec 07 20197:00 PM Minor Midget ABelleville Bulls AEQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MB-AA017Dec 07 20197:30 PM Minor Bantam AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
Dec 08 20192:00 PMNOVOrange Dodge Caravan KidsBlack Dodge Caravan KidsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Dec 08 20192:00 PMBladesPeewee BNapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Dec 08 20193:00 PMMNOVJames Campbell InsuranceVan Camp ContractingUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Dec 08 20194:00 PMNOVGrey Dodge Caravan KidsBlue Dodge Caravan KidsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
MP-AE023Dec 08 20194:00 PM Minor Peewee AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
P-AE034Dec 08 20195:00 PM Peewee AENorthumberland NighthawksScugog Arena Pad 1
B-A012Dec 08 20195:45 PM Bantam ABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
MB-A025Dec 08 20196:00 PM Minor Bantam AClarington TorosDarlington
MB-AA058Dec 08 20196:30 PM Minor Bantam AABelleville BullsScugog Arena Pad 1
Dec 08 20197:45 PMMIDOasys HealthcareWilliamson AutomotiveScugog Arena Pad 2
Dec 08 20199:15 PMMIDCanadian Tire UxbridgeThe Trading PostScugog Arena Pad 2
A-AA003Dec 09 20195:30 PM Atom AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
Dec 09 20198:00 PM Bantam SelectWhitby WildcatsCanlan Ice Sports
NAH30Dec 10 20196:00 PM Novice AAAjax KnightsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Dec 10 20197:15 PMBladesPeewee BWest Northumberland WildUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
MP-AE131Dec 10 20197:15 PM Minor Peewee AEWhitby WildcatsIPSC (2)
B-AA042Dec 10 20198:00 PM Bantam AAWhitby WildcatsScugog Arena Pad 1
B-A112Dec 10 20198:45 PM Bantam AWhitby Wildcats BlueMcKinney (1)
MM-A106Dec 10 20199:00 PM Minor Midget AWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
Dec 10 20199:15 PMMIDThe Trading PostWilliamson AutomotiveUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
MA-AA033Dec 11 20196:30 PM Minor Atom AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
A-AA064Dec 11 20197:00 PM Atom AAOshawa GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 1
Dec 11 20197:00 PMBladesPeewee BClarington FlamesGarnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex Pad A
MB-AE72Dec 11 20197:30 PM Minor Bantam AEWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
MB-AA067Dec 11 20198:00 PM Minor Bantam AAWhitby WildcatsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
M-AA011Dec 11 20198:30 PM Midget AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
MM-A038Dec 11 20199:00 PM Minor Midget AClarington TorosRickard (A)
MA-A063Dec 12 20196:00 PM Minor Atom AENorthumberland Nighthawks AEScugog Arena Pad 1
MP-A081Dec 12 20196:30 PM Minor Peewee APickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
A-AE059Dec 13 20196:00 PM Atom AEPeterborough PetesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
P-AA028Dec 13 20197:00 PM Peewee AAClarington TorosDarlington
MP-A034Dec 13 20197:00 PM Minor Peewee AQuinte West HawksScugog Arena Pad 1
Dec 13 20197:30 PM Minor Peewee SelectOshawa FalconsHarman Park Arena
P-A045Dec 13 20197:30 PM Peewee APeterborough PetesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
B-AA038Dec 13 20198:30 PM Bantam AAPeterborough PetesScugog Arena Pad 1
MB-AA069Dec 13 20199:00 PM Minor Bantam AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
MM-AA054Dec 13 20199:00 PM Minor Midget AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
M-AA107Dec 13 20199:00 PM Midget AAWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (2)
Dec 14 201911:15 AMBANBantam RedKnights of ColumbusUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Dec 14 201912:00 PMBANBDOBird MechanicalScugog Arena Pad 1
Dec 14 201912:15 PMBANBonner BoysTaylor Forder InsuranceUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
MA-AA064Dec 14 20191:00 PM Minor Atom AAQuinte West HawksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
MP-AE056Dec 14 20191:00 PM Minor Peewee AEKingston CanadiansScugog Arena Pad 1
B-AA047Dec 14 20191:30 PM Bantam AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
P-AA054Dec 14 20192:30 PM Peewee AABelleville BullsScugog Arena Pad 1
A-A030Dec 14 20192:30 PM Atom AQuinte West HawksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
MP-AA055Dec 14 20192:45 PM Minor Peewee AAClarington TorosUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
MA-A046Dec 14 20194:00 PM Minor Atom AEKingston Canadians AECentre 70
B-AE35Dec 14 20194:00 PM Bantam AEBelleville BullsScugog Arena Pad 1
MM-AA001Dec 14 20194:10 PM Minor Midget AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
MB-A051Dec 14 20194:15 PM Minor Bantam AWhitby Wildcats WhiteUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
MP-A064Dec 14 20194:15 PM Minor Peewee APeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
P-A114Dec 14 20194:30 PM Peewee AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (1)
A-AE079Dec 14 20195:00 PM Atom AEOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
A-AA016Dec 14 20195:30 PM Atom AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Dec 14 20196:00 PMBladesMidget BToronto Leaside Wildcats 3790Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
MM-A057Dec 14 20196:00 PM Minor Midget AWhitby WildcatsScugog Arena Pad 1
B-A053Dec 14 20196:15 PM Bantam AQuinte West HawksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Dec 14 20196:15 PMBladesBantam BWest Northumberland WildScugog Arena Pad 2
M-AA045Dec 14 20198:00 PM Midget AAKingston CanadiansScugog Arena Pad 1
Dec 15 20191:15 PMBladesMidget BAurora PanthersStronach Aurora Recreation Complex
MP-AA045Dec 15 20192:00 PM Minor Peewee AAKingston CanadiansCentre 70
NAH33Dec 15 20192:15 PM Novice AAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
A-AA026Dec 15 20192:30 PM Atom AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MB-AA099Dec 15 20193:00 PM Minor Bantam AAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
A-A018Dec 15 20193:00 PM Atom AClarington TorosRickard (A)
Dec 15 20195:50 PM Peewee SelectAjax KnightsAjax Community Centre
B-A025Dec 15 20196:00 PM Bantam AClarington TorosDarlington
Dec 15 20196:00 PMBladesBantam BWhitby Wolves Iroquois Park Sports Centre - Pad 1
MB-A045Dec 15 20196:30 PM Minor Bantam APeterborough PetesScugog Arena Pad 1
MM-AA110Dec 15 20197:00 PM Minor Midget AAPickering PanthersPickering (Delaney)
Dec 15 20197:45 PMMIDGTA Sports PhotographyOasys HealthcareScugog Arena Pad 2
MB-AE18Dec 15 20198:30 PM Minor Bantam AEWhitby WildcatsScugog Arena Pad 1
M-AA020Dec 15 20199:15 PM Midget AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
Dec 15 20199:15 PMMIDCanadian Tire UxbridgeLions ClubScugog Arena Pad 2
Dec 16 20196:30 PM Minor Peewee SelectWhitby WildcatsCanlan Ice Sports
MB-AA010Dec 17 20197:00 PM Minor Bantam AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
Dec 17 20197:45 PMBladesBantam BPeterborugh Ice KatsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Dec 17 20199:15 PMMIDWilliamson AutomotiveCanadian Tire UxbridgeUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Dec 17 20199:15 PMBladesMidget BDurham West LightningScugog Arena Pad 2
A-A027Dec 18 20197:00 PM Atom AWhitby Wildcats WhiteScugog Arena Pad 1
B-AE36Dec 18 20198:00 PM Bantam AEWhitby WildcatsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
B-AA107Dec 18 20198:45 PM Bantam AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
MM-AA035Dec 18 20199:15 PM Minor Midget AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
MA-AA062Dec 19 20196:00 PM Minor Atom AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteScugog Arena Pad 1
A-AA062Dec 19 20196:45 PM Atom AAClarington TorosUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Dec 20 20195:30 PM Bantam SelectOshawa FalconsHarman Park Arena
MP-AA054Dec 20 20197:00 PM Minor Peewee AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueScugog Arena Pad 1
MP-AE011Dec 20 20197:30 PM Minor Peewee AEAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
P-AA049Dec 20 20197:30 PM Peewee AAOshawa GeneralsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
B-A051Dec 20 20198:30 PM Bantam AWhitby Wildcats WhiteScugog Arena Pad 1
MM-A065Dec 20 20199:00 PM Minor Midget AQuinte West HawksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Dec 21 201911:15 AMBANBird MechanicalTaylor Forder InsuranceUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Dec 21 201912:00 PM Minor Novice SelectPeterborough PetesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Dec 21 201912:00 PMBANBDOBantam RedScugog Arena Pad 1
Dec 21 201912:15 PMNOVBlack Dodge Caravan KidsOrange Dodge Caravan KidsScugog Arena Pad 2
Dec 21 201912:15 PMBANKnights of ColumbusBonner BoysUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Dec 21 201912:30 PMBladesAtom BNorth York StormCanlan Ice Sports - York
A-AE051Dec 21 20191:00 PM Atom AEKingston CanadiansScugog Arena Pad 1
MA-A062Dec 21 20191:00 PM Minor Atom AEBelleville Bulls AEUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
MP-AE060Dec 21 20191:15 PM Minor Peewee AEPickering PanthersUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Dec 21 20191:15 PMMNOVVan Camp ContractingJames Campbell InsuranceScugog Arena Pad 2
Dec 21 20192:15 PMNOVBlue Dodge Caravan KidsGrey Dodge Caravan KidsScugog Arena Pad 2
MA-AA103Dec 21 20192:15 PM Minor Atom AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
P-A050Dec 21 20192:30 PM Peewee AAjax KnightsScugog Arena Pad 1
MP-A042Dec 21 20192:45 PM Minor Peewee AClarington TorosUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
A-A056Dec 21 20193:00 PM Atom APeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
NAH35Dec 21 20193:15 PM Novice AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueScugog Arena Pad 2
MB-A041Dec 21 20194:15 PM Minor Bantam APickering PanthersUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
M-AA083Dec 21 20194:45 PM Midget AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
P-AE044Dec 21 20196:00 PM Peewee AENorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
MM-AA057Dec 21 20196:00 PM Minor Midget AAKingston CanadiansScugog Arena Pad 1
B-AA029Dec 21 20196:15 PM Bantam AAWhitby WildcatsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Dec 21 20198:00 PMBladesBantam BWhitby WolvesScugog Arena Pad 1
B-AE11Dec 21 20198:15 PM Bantam AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
Dec 21 20199:00 PMBladesMidget BScarborough Sharks 809Scugog Arena Pad 1
MP-AE113Dec 22 20192:00 PM Minor Peewee AEPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
Dec 22 20192:00 PMBladesAtom BClearview IceCatsNottawasaga Centre Ice
P-A034Dec 22 20193:30 PM Peewee AKingston CanadiansCentre 70
MB-AE57Dec 22 20193:30 PM Minor Bantam AEPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
Dec 22 20196:15 PM Peewee SelectQuinte West HawksFrankford Arena
MB-AA064Dec 22 20196:30 PM Minor Bantam AAOshawa GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 1
Dec 22 20197:45 PMMIDOasys HealthcareLions ClubScugog Arena Pad 2
M-AA047Dec 22 20198:30 PM Midget AAAjax KnightsScugog Arena Pad 1
Dec 22 20199:15 PMMIDGTA Sports PhotographyThe Trading PostScugog Arena Pad 2
MM-A079Dec 23 20198:00 PM Minor Midget AOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
B-A114Dec 23 20199:00 PM Bantam AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (1)
B-AA053Dec 28 20191:30 PM Bantam AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
MM-AA012Dec 28 20194:10 PM Minor Midget AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
P-A086Dec 29 20192:15 PM Peewee APickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
MB-AE63Dec 29 20193:30 PM Minor Bantam AEPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
B-AE57Dec 29 20195:30 PM Bantam AEPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
MA-A064Jan 02 20206:00 PM Minor Atom AEAjax Knights AEScugog Arena Pad 1
P-AE076Jan 02 20207:30 PM Peewee AEPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
B-AE69Jan 02 20208:45 PM Bantam AEWhitby WildcatsIPSC (2)
MP-AE059Jan 03 20207:00 PM Minor Peewee AEWhitby WildcatsScugog Arena Pad 1
P-A051Jan 03 20207:30 PM Peewee AWhitby Wildcats WhiteUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
B-AA031Jan 03 20208:30 PM Bantam AAPickering PanthersScugog Arena Pad 1
MM-AA055Jan 03 20209:00 PM Minor Midget AAAjax KnightsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
NAH17Jan 04 202012:00 PM Novice AABelleville BullsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
MA-AA066Jan 04 20201:00 PM Minor Atom AAPickering PanthersUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
P-AE031Jan 04 20201:15 PM Peewee AEClarington TorosUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
MP-A041Jan 04 20202:30 PM Minor Peewee AWhitby WildcatsScugog Arena Pad 1
A-A031Jan 04 20202:30 PM Atom APickering PanthersUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
MP-AA060Jan 04 20202:45 PM Minor Peewee AAPickering PanthersUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
NAH29Jan 04 20203:15 PM Novice APickering PanthersScugog Arena Pad 2
MB-A034Jan 04 20203:30 PM Minor Bantam AKingston CanadiansCentre 70
MA-A129Jan 04 20203:30 PM Minor Atom AEPeterborough Petes AEKinsmen (Mr Lube)
B-AE32Jan 04 20204:00 PM Bantam AEPickering PanthersScugog Arena Pad 1
Jan 04 20204:15 PMBladesAtom BOrangeville TigersScugog Arena Pad 2
MM-AA045Jan 04 20205:30 PM Minor Midget AAKingston CanadiansCentre 70
Jan 04 20206:15 PMBladesBantam BWest Northumberland WildScugog Arena Pad 2
MM-A046Jan 04 20207:30 PM Minor Midget AKingston CanadiansCentre 70
B-AA013Jan 04 20207:30 PM Bantam AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
MM-A052Jan 05 202012:00 PM Minor Midget AKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Cataraui)
MP-AE064Jan 05 20201:15 PM Minor Peewee AEKingston CanadiansUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
MP-A023Jan 05 20201:30 PM Minor Peewee AClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
B-A086Jan 05 20202:30 PM Bantam APickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
Jan 05 20203:00 PMBladesPeewee BCold Creek CometsKeeler Centre-Colbourne
MB-AA100Jan 05 20203:00 PM Minor Bantam AAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
Jan 05 20205:30 PM Minor Peewee SelectOshawa FalconsDelpark Homes Centre
Jan 05 20206:00 PMBladesBantam BWest Northumberland WildCobourg Community Centre - Pond
MB-A052Jan 05 20206:30 PM Minor Bantam AWhitby Wildcats BlueScugog Arena Pad 1
MB-AE08Jan 05 20206:30 PM Minor Bantam AEKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Kinsmen)
P-A056Jan 06 20207:15 PM Peewee AOshawa GeneralsCampus (2)
MP-AA075Jan 06 20207:15 PM Minor Peewee AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (4)
MB-AA059Jan 06 20208:30 PM Minor Bantam AAClarington TorosScugog Arena Pad 1
A-AA065Jan 07 20206:45 PM Atom AAPeterborough PetesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
MB-A086Jan 07 20207:00 PM Minor Bantam APickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
MA-AA084Jan 07 20207:00 PM Minor Atom AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
Jan 08 20206:45 PMBladesPeewee BDurham West LightningUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
A-A033Jan 08 20207:00 PM Atom AOshawa GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 1
P-AA008Jan 08 20207:20 PM Peewee AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
A-AE105Jan 09 20206:00 PM Atom AEWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
MA-AA067Jan 09 20206:00 PM Minor Atom AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueScugog Arena Pad 1
NAH32Jan 09 20207:00 PM Novice AOshawa Generals-GreenDonevan
P-AE029Jan 10 20206:00 PM Peewee AEPickering PanthersUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Jan 10 20206:15 PM Bantam SelectAjax KnightsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
MP-AA050Jan 10 20207:00 PM Minor Peewee AAAjax KnightsScugog Arena Pad 1
P-AA053Jan 10 20207:30 PM Peewee AAOshawa GeneralsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
MB-AE35Jan 10 20207:30 PM Minor Bantam AENorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
NAH38Jan 11 202011:00 AM Novice AAOshawa GeneralsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
A-AE057Jan 11 20201:00 PM Atom AEKingston CanadiansScugog Arena Pad 1
MP-AE058Jan 11 20201:15 PM Minor Peewee AEOshawa GeneralsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
A-AA066Jan 11 20202:30 PM Atom AAPickering PanthersUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
P-A054Jan 11 20202:30 PM Peewee AKingston CanadiansScugog Arena Pad 1
MB-A050Jan 11 20204:00 PM Minor Bantam AAjax KnightsScugog Arena Pad 1
Jan 11 20204:00 PMBladesAtom BNorth York StormUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Jan 11 20205:00 PMBladesPeewee BKeene WolverinesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Jan 11 20205:15 PMBladesMidget BScarborough Sharks 809Scugog Arena Pad 2
P-AE054Jan 11 20206:00 PM Peewee AENorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
MP-AA088Jan 11 20207:15 PM Minor Peewee AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
Jan 12 202012:15 PMBladesAtom BToronto Leaside Wildcats 3812Paramount Ice Complex
P-AE033Jan 12 20205:00 PM Peewee AEClarington TorosScugog Arena Pad 1
MP-AA023Jan 12 20205:45 PM Minor Peewee AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
Jan 12 20206:00 PMBladesBantam BWhitby Wolves Iroquois Park Sports Centre - Pad 1
Jan 12 20206:30 PMBladesMidget BToronto Leaside Wildcats 3816Oriole Arena
P-AA033Jan 12 20206:30 PM Peewee AAClarington TorosDarlington
Jan 14 20206:30 PMBladesAtom BOrillia HawksRotary Place
Jan 16 20207:30 PMBladesPeewee BDurham West LightningAjax Community Centre
Jan 18 20204:15 PMBladesAtom BEtobicoke DolphinsScugog Arena Pad 2
Jan 18 20205:15 PMBladesPeewee BEnnismore EaglesScugog Arena Pad 2
Jan 18 20206:15 PMBladesBantam BBancroft JetsScugog Arena Pad 2
Jan 18 20207:45 PMBladesMidget BAurora PanthersTom Graham Arena - West
Jan 19 20205:15 PMBladesBantam BLindsay LynxLindsay Recreation Complex
Jan 20 20208:15 PMBladesMidget BScarborough Sharks 841McGregor Park Arena
Jan 21 20207:00 PMBladesPeewee BEnnismore EaglesRobert E Young Recreation Complex
Jan 24 20207:30 PMBladesMidget BGeorgina Golden HawksGeorgina Ice Palace Pad 2
N(FI)-AA17Jan 25 202012:00 PM Novice AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Jan 25 20203:15 PM Minor Peewee SelectKingston CanadiansScugog Arena Pad 2
Jan 25 20204:00 PMBladesAtom BMarkham-Stouffville StarsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Jan 25 20208:00 PMBladesBantam BNapanee CrunchScugog Arena Pad 1
Jan 26 202012:15 PMBladesAtom BMarkham-Stouffville StarsStouffville Clippers Sports Complex SCSC-Keith Acton 1
Jan 26 20204:30 PMBladesBantam BBancroft JetsNorth Hastings Community Centre
Jan 26 20207:30 PMBladesMidget BDurham West LightningAjax Community Centre
N(FI)-AA18Feb 01 20201:00 PM Novice AAOshawa GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 1
Feb 01 20203:15 PM Minor Novice SelectRichmond Hill StarsScugog Arena Pad 2
Feb 07 20206:00 PM Atom SelectEast Gwillimbury EaglesEast Gwillimbury Sports Complex
N(FI)-AA02Feb 08 20201:10 PM Novice AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
Feb 08 20203:15 PM Minor Peewee SelectQuinte West HawksScugog Arena Pad 2
N(FI)-A15Feb 12 20206:15 PM Novice AOshawa Generals-YellowDelpark Homes (3)
Feb 14 20206:00 PM Bantam SelectWhitby WildcatsScugog Arena Pad 1
Feb 21 20206:15 PM Minor Peewee SelectWhitby WildcatsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
N(FI)-AA19Feb 22 20204:15 PM Novice AAClarington TorosScugog Arena Pad 2
Feb 22 20206:30 PM Minor Peewee SelectMarkham WaxersStouffville Arena Pad A
YS19-BTRSa-011Feb 22 20208:00 PM Bantam SelectRichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
Feb 23 20205:00 PM Atom SelectWhitby WildcatsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
N(FI)-AA27Feb 25 20206:15 PM Novice AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (4)
Mar 06 20206:15 PM Bantam SelectOshawa HawksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
N(FI)-AA20Mar 07 20201:15 PM Novice AAAjax KnightsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
N(FI)-AA37Mar 09 20205:45 PM Novice AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteIPSC (2)
Mar 21 20206:00 PM Bantam SelectNewmarket RedmenUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Mar 22 20203:30 PM Minor Peewee SelectKingston CanadiansInvista Centre
Mar 28 20203:15 PM Atom SelectEast Gwillimbury EaglesScugog Arena Pad 2
Printed from northdurhamhockey.ca on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 11:49 AM