Record Details (North Durham Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition431084126424138169524942
Tournament1576239362211101486137181638797
Regular Season10262253817395547727515779115
Overall29121347278512023814317680323612215254
Results By Team
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AA32101134130171573402818
Atom AE110070202019312089
Bantam A10103520204123030717
Blades - Midget B211042220031431073
Minor Atom A00000020206122020612
Minor Atom AE10101421107123120816
Minor Bantam AA32107542118574211510
Minor Midget AA30216115212141482332025
Minor Peewee A211075321012953201914
Minor Peewee AA31116874122314105232922
Minor Peewee AE10100111010292020220
Novice AA311112135311191484223127
Peewee A20110730304175041424
Peewee AA110020110041220061
Peewee AE110010312079422089
Tyke 7 MD Black00000020203162020316
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights100133110062210195
Belleville Bulls0000003111171331111713
Clarington Toros1010144130101951401123
East Gwillimbury Eagles220081000000220081
Georgina Blaze100111210162310273
Humber Valley Sharks20203101010253030515
Kingston Canadians0000004013121540131215
Leaside Flames210143000000210143
Markham Stouffville Stars101012110021211033
Newmarket Redmen000000220083220083
Northumberland Nighthawks202031621018641211122
Oshawa Generals2020462020394040715
Oshawa Minor Generals00000020205112020511
Peterborough 11003230215134121815
Peterborough Petes20116920203134031922
Quinte West Hawks110070202051431201214
Richmond Hill Stars20201111100633120714
Stouffville Clippers22005022001134400163
Whitby Wildcats101012101005202017
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Duncan McDonald (1)00000020205142020514
EBW000000211077211077
Ed Sackfield101014110010211024
Elgin Barrow East000000211088211088
Elvis Stojko Arena000000201156201156
Evinrude Centre110031211011321042
Georgina Ice Palace Pad 1000000210162210162
INVISTA (Selkirk)0000004013121540131215
Kinsmen Civic Centre2200101403171662311717
Legends (1)000000202039202039
Memorial00000020203132020313
MILTON 000000211066211066
Scugog Arena Pad 152219180000005221918
Scugog Arena Pad 231201180000003120118
South Courtice Arena (A)00000021106102110610
Stouffville Arena Pad B (Stouffville)000000220031220031
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex SCSC-Keith Acton 100000022001132200113
Thorold2110751010173120812
Tom Graham Burgundy211086211041042201216
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 25221101100000052211011
Printed from northdurhamhockey.ca on Thursday, September 21, 2017 at 5:05 PM