Record Details (North Durham Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5212181263211313115333125
Tournament187835051176110284535131937896
Regular Season4310235124713031167815336
Overall27121059168351320271896225307162157
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A211010921105742201516
Atom AE000000201102201102
Bantam A000000110051110051
Bantam AA1100601100422200102
Bantam AE32101131100314310144
Blades - Atom B2110823210775320159
Blades - Midget B110040000000110040
Blades - Peewee B2110143021165131210
Minor Atom AA00000030305123030512
Minor Atom AE11001201100602200180
Minor Bantam AE100122202017302139
Minor Midget A101024101034202058
Minor Midget AA201134202024403158
Minor Peewee A3021717422014872412125
Minor Peewee AA000000101024101024
Minor Peewee AE32101414413061473402028
Peewee A32017421104953111113
Peewee AA201145110010311155
Peewee AE000000110021110021
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights220094100100320194
Aurora Tigers201149000000201149
Belleville Bulls000000202027202027
Clarington Toros100144303071040311114
Georgina Blaze000000211045211045
Oshawa Generals1010241010372020511
Pickering Panthers44002802200936600373
Scarborough Sharks000000211036211036
Toronto Leaside McCharles101001110041211042
Whitby Wildcats101001220052321053
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Street Community Centre32101130000003210113
Bill Burgoyne Arena201149000000201149
Cobourg Community Centre - Bowl101027101002202029
Don Beer (2)000000220093220093
Ed Sackfield201134000000201134
Elgin Barrow Arena Complex101045110032211077
Milton Sports Centre100122202017302139
Scugog Arena Pad 153112590000005311259
Seymour-Hannah Sports Complex101005110050211055
Stouffville Arena Pad A220091202005422096
Stouffville Arena Pad B101001110041211042
Tom Graham Arena - West110064202024312088
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 232011440000003201144
Printed from northdurhamhockey.ca on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 6:03 AM