Playoff Schedule & Results (North Durham Minor Hockey)

PrintPlayoff Schedule & Results
Warriors - U10 AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U10AA-B06Feb 24 202412:15 PMNorthumberland NighthawksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U10AA-B10Feb 28 20246:30 PMPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U10AA-B05Mar 02 20241:00 PMClarington TorosScugog Arena Pad 1
U10AA-B01Mar 03 20242:30 PMBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Warriors - U10 A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U10A-B2Feb 24 20241:00 PMPeterborough PetesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U10A-B5Mar 02 20242:15 PMQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U10A-B1Mar 03 20243:45 PMNorthumberland NighthawksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Warriors - U11 AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11AA-B05Feb 24 20242:30 PMKingston CanadiansUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U11AA-B07Feb 28 20246:00 PMNorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
U11AA-B04Mar 02 202412:15 PMClarington TorosUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11AA-B08Mar 03 20242:00 PMPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
Warriors - U11 A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11A-B05Feb 25 20244:45 PMWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (4)
U11A-B04Feb 27 20246:45 PMQuinte West HawksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11A-B02Mar 03 202411:00 AMKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Cataraqui)
U11A-B01Mar 04 20246:15 PMClarington TorosDarlington
U11A-B03Mar 06 20246:00 PMOshawa GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 1
Warriors - U12 AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U12AA-A08Feb 25 20246:15 PMOshawa GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 2
U12AA-A05Feb 28 20247:15 PMWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
U12AA-A10Mar 03 202412:30 PMKingston CanadiansCentre 70
U12AA-A01Mar 06 20246:45 PMPeterborough PetesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Warriors - U12 A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U12A-A10Feb 23 20247:30 PMWhitby Wildcats WhiteMcKinney (2)
U12A-A05Feb 25 20242:00 PMClarington TorosScugog Arena Pad 1
U12A-A04Mar 02 202412:30 PMKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Cataraqui)
U12A-A06Mar 06 20247:30 PMOshawa GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 1
Warriors - U13 AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13AA-B06Feb 24 20242:45 PMNorthumberland NighthawksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U13AA-B01Feb 28 20247:30 PMAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (2)
U13AA-B05Mar 02 20242:30 PMKingston CanadiansUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U13AA-B03Mar 03 20245:15 PMBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Warriors - U13 A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13A-B03Feb 25 20241:15 PMNorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
U13A-B09Mar 02 20245:00 PMClarington TorosScugog Arena Pad 1
U13A-B10Mar 03 20246:15 PMKingston CanadiansScugog Arena Pad 2
U13A-B05Mar 06 20247:30 PMWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (3)
Warriors - U14 AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U14AA-B05Feb 24 20247:15 PMClarington TorosRickard (A)
U14AA-B07Feb 25 202412:15 PMBelleville BullsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U14AA-B09Mar 02 20244:45 PMOshawa GeneralsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U14AA-B03Mar 03 20242:00 PMKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Cataraqui)
Warriors - U9 - U9 #1 Fairgreen Sod Farm
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U9P-2Mar 02 20249:30 AMU9 #2 Northport AviationUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U9P-3Mar 06 20246:15 PMU9 #4 Timberidge Carpentry Inc.Scugog Arena Pad 2
U9P-5Mar 20 20246:15 PMU9 #3 Lawson Home Improvements Inc.Scugog Arena Pad 2
Warriors - U14 A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U14A-B05Feb 24 20248:30 PMOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U14A-B08Feb 26 20247:00 PMClarington Toros-RedRickard (A)
U14A-B11Mar 02 20242:45 PMAjax-Pickering RaidersUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U14A-B13Mar 03 20246:45 PMBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U14A-B14Mar 05 20246:00 PMClarington Toros-GoldScugog Arena Pad 1
Warriors - U15 AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15AA-B07Feb 24 20244:30 PMClarington TorosScugog Arena Pad 1
U15AA-B01Feb 25 20243:30 PMBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
U15AA-B08Mar 02 20246:45 PMKingston CanadiansUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U15AA-B10Mar 06 20248:00 PMPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Leon's)
Warriors - U15 A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15A-B10Feb 24 20246:15 PMBelleville BullsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U15A-B11Feb 25 202412:45 PMKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Kinsmen)
U15A-B07Feb 27 20248:15 PMOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (3)
U15A-B02Mar 03 20241:15 PMAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (1)
U15A-B15Mar 04 20248:00 PMQuinte West HawksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Warriors - U16 AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U16AA-B05Feb 24 20246:30 PMAjax-Pickering RaidersScugog Arena Pad 1
U16AA-B07Feb 26 20248:00 PMOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
U16AA-B06Mar 01 20247:00 PMKingston CanadiansUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U16AA-B10Mar 02 20248:00 PMPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
Warriors - U16 A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U16A-B05Feb 24 20249:00 PMClarington TorosRickard (A)
U16A-B07Feb 25 20243:30 PMNorthumberland NighthawksScugog Arena Pad 1
U16A-B16Feb 27 20249:00 PMWhitby Wildcats BlueMcKinney (2)
U16A-B06Mar 02 20246:30 PMBelleville BullsScugog Arena Pad 1
U16A-B13Mar 03 20243:15 PMQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U16A-B08Mar 06 20248:15 PMOshawa Generals-WhiteScugog Arena Pad 2
Warriors - U16 BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U16BB-A6Feb 24 20247:30 PMPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U16BB-A3Feb 25 20245:30 PMClarington TorosScugog Arena Pad 1
U16BB-A4Mar 03 20246:30 PMPeterborough PetesScugog Arena Pad 1
U16BB-A1Mar 06 20249:00 PMClarington TorosRickard (A)
Warriors - U18 AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18AA-A3Feb 26 20248:00 PMNorthumberland NighthawksUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U18AA-A6Feb 28 20248:00 PMOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
U18AA-A2Mar 02 20248:30 PMBelleville BullsScugog Arena Pad 1
Warriors - U18 A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18A-B4Feb 24 20248:30 PMWhitby Wildcats BlueScugog Arena Pad 1
U18A-B1Feb 25 20245:00 PMAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
U18A-B3Mar 03 20248:30 PMClarington TorosScugog Arena Pad 1
Blades - U11 BB
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 27 20246:30 PMLindsay LynxLindsay Recreation Complex
Feb 29 20245:30 PMWhitby WolvesMcKinney Centre - Pad 2
Mar 02 20242:30 PMWhitby WolvesScugog Arena Pad 1
Mar 03 20246:00 PMWhitby WolvesMcKinney Centre - Pad 2
Mar 04 20246:45 PMLindsay LynxUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Mar 07 20245:45 PMMarkham-Stouffville StarsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Mar 08 20245:45 PMCentral York PanthersMagna Centre - Honda Rink
Mar 10 20241:15 PMCentral York PanthersUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Blades - U11 B
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 23 20245:30 PMClarington FlamesGarnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex Pad B
Feb 24 20242:45 PMDurham West LightningScugog Arena Pad 2
Mar 07 20246:00 PMOshawa Lady GeneralsTribute Communities Centre
Blades - U13 B
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 12 20247:15 PMWhitby WolvesScugog Arena Pad 2
Feb 19 20244:00 PMOtonabee WolverinesKeene Arena
Feb 20 20246:45 PMWest Northumberland WildUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Feb 26 20247:15 PMOtonabee WolverinesScugog Arena Pad 2
Feb 27 20246:15 PMOshawa Lady GeneralsTribute Communities Centre
Mar 02 20242:00 PMClarington FlamesDarlington Sports Centre
Mar 04 20247:00 PMWest Northumberland WildCobourg Community Centre - Bowl
Mar 05 20246:45 PMEnnismore EaglesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Mar 07 20248:00 PMEnnismore EaglesLakefield-Smith Community Centre
Blades - U15 BB
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 24 20244:00 PMDurham West LightningScugog Arena Pad 2
Feb 25 20244:30 PMWhitby Wildcats Iroquois Park Sports Centre - Pad 5
Feb 26 20249:00 PMDurham West LightningAjax Community Centre
Feb 27 20249:15 PMOshawa Lady GeneralsTribute Communities Centre
Mar 01 20248:00 PMKingston Ice WolvesScugog Arena Pad 1
Mar 02 20245:00 PMKingston Ice WolvesCataraqui Community Centre
Mar 03 20242:30 PMClarington FlamesUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Mar 04 20248:00 PMLindsay LynxUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Mar 07 20248:30 PMClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena
Mar 09 20244:00 PMWhitby WolvesScugog Arena Pad 2
Mar 10 20242:30 PMOshawa Lady GeneralsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Blades - U18 B
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 24 20243:00 PMDurham West Lightning 313Ajax Community Centre
Feb 25 20246:30 PMNapanee Crunch #1876Strathcona Paper Centre
Feb 29 202410:00 PMDurham West Lightning 305Ajax Community Centre
Mar 02 20243:45 PMDurham West Lightning 305Scugog Arena Pad 1
Mar 03 20247:45 PMDurham West Lightning 313Scugog Arena Pad 2
Mar 05 20248:00 PMLindsay LynxUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Mar 07 20248:30 PMDurham West Lightning 305Ajax Community Centre
Warriors - U9 - U9 #2 Northport Aviation
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U9P-2Mar 02 20249:30 AMU9 #1 Fairgreen Sod FarmUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U9P-4Mar 06 20247:15 PMU9 #3 Lawson Home Improvements Inc.Scugog Arena Pad 2
U9P-6Mar 20 20247:15 PMU9 #4 Timberidge Carpentry Inc.Scugog Arena Pad 2
Warriors - U9 - U9 #3 Lawson Home Improvements Inc.
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U9P-1Mar 02 20248:30 AMU9 #4 Timberidge Carpentry Inc.Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U9P-4Mar 06 20247:15 PMU9 #2 Northport AviationScugog Arena Pad 2
U9P-5Mar 20 20246:15 PMU9 #1 Fairgreen Sod FarmScugog Arena Pad 2
Warriors - U9 - U9 #4 Timberidge Carpentry Inc.
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U9P-1Mar 02 20248:30 AMU9 #3 Lawson Home Improvements Inc.Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U9P-3Mar 06 20246:15 PMU9 #1 Fairgreen Sod FarmScugog Arena Pad 2
U9P-6Mar 20 20247:15 PMU9 #2 Northport AviationScugog Arena Pad 2
Warriors - U11 - AtoMc Team 1 Black
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11P-5Feb 25 20249:15 AMAtoMc Team 5 WhiteUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11P-7Mar 03 20248:15 AMAtoMc Team 3 OrangeUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11P-10Mar 17 20248:15 AMAtoMc Team 2 BlueUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11P-14Mar 23 202410:15 AMAtoMc Team 6 YellowUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Warriors - U11 - AtoMc Team 2 Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11P-4Feb 25 20248:15 AMAtoMc Team 4 SilverUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11P-9Mar 03 202410:15 AMAtoMc Team 6 YellowUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11P-10Mar 17 20248:15 AMAtoMc Team 1 BlackUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11P-15Mar 23 20248:15 AMAtoMc Team 5 WhiteUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Warriors - U11 - AtoMc Team 3 Orange
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11P-6Feb 25 202410:15 AMAtoMc Team 6 YellowUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11P-7Mar 03 20248:15 AMAtoMc Team 1 BlackUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11P-12Mar 17 202410:15 AMAtoMc Team 5 WhiteUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11P-13Mar 23 20249:15 AMAtoMc Team 4 SilverUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Warriors - U11 - AtoMc Team 4 Silver
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11P-4Feb 25 20248:15 AMAtoMc Team 2 BlueUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11P-8Mar 03 20249:15 AMAtoMc Team 5 WhiteUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11P-11Mar 17 20249:15 AMAtoMc Team 6 YellowUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11P-13Mar 23 20249:15 AMAtoMc Team 3 OrangeUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Warriors - U11 - AtoMc Team 5 White
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11P-1Feb 11 20248:15 AMAtoMc Team 6 YellowUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11P-5Feb 25 20249:15 AMAtoMc Team 1 BlackUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11P-8Mar 03 20249:15 AMAtoMc Team 4 SilverUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11P-12Mar 17 202410:15 AMAtoMc Team 3 OrangeUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11P-15Mar 23 20248:15 AMAtoMc Team 2 BlueUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Warriors - U11 - AtoMc Team 6 Yellow
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11P-1Feb 11 20248:15 AMAtoMc Team 5 WhiteUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11P-6Feb 25 202410:15 AMAtoMc Team 3 OrangeUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11P-9Mar 03 202410:15 AMAtoMc Team 2 BlueUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11P-11Mar 17 20249:15 AMAtoMc Team 4 SilverUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U11P-14Mar 23 202410:15 AMAtoMc Team 1 BlackUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Warriors - U13 - U13 #1 Bird Mechanical
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13P-3Feb 24 202410:15 AMU13 #4 Ace GlassUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U13P-4Feb 29 20246:00 PMU13 #3 Turner, Winter LawyersUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U13P-6Mar 02 202410:15 AMU13 #2 Canadian Tire UxbridgeUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U13P-8Mar 16 20249:15 AMU13 #5 Ben's PharmacyUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Warriors - U13 - U13 #2 Canadian Tire Uxbridge
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13P-2Feb 24 20249:15 AMU13 #3 Turner, Winter LawyersUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U13P-6Mar 02 202410:15 AMU13 #1 Bird MechanicalUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U13P-9Mar 16 202410:15 AMU13 #4 Ace GlassUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Warriors - U13 - U13 #3 Turner, Winter Lawyers
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13P-2Feb 24 20249:15 AMU13 #2 Canadian Tire UxbridgeUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U13P-4Feb 29 20246:00 PMU13 #1 Bird MechanicalUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U13P-7Mar 07 20246:00 PMU13 #5 Ben's PharmacyUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U13P-10Mar 21 20246:00 PMU13 #4 Ace GlassUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Warriors - U13 - U13 #4 Ace Glass
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13P-3Feb 24 202410:15 AMU13 #1 Bird MechanicalUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U13P-5Mar 02 20249:15 AMU13 #5 Ben's PharmacyUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U13P-9Mar 16 202410:15 AMU13 #2 Canadian Tire UxbridgeUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U13P-10Mar 21 20246:00 PMU13 #3 Turner, Winter LawyersUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Warriors - U15 - U15 #1 Van Camp Contracting
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15P-2Feb 24 202411:00 AMU15 #4 The Mad Accountant Inc.Scugog Arena Pad 1
U15P-4Feb 25 202411:15 AMU15 #3 GTA Sports PhotographyUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U15P-5Mar 02 202411:00 AMU15 #2 Suburban Motors Ltd.Scugog Arena Pad 1
U15P-8Mar 07 20247:00 PMU15 #5 BonaVista Pools LimitedUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Warriors - U15 - U15 #2 Suburban Motors Ltd.
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15P-3Feb 24 202412:00 PMU15 #5 BonaVista Pools LimitedScugog Arena Pad 1
U15P-5Mar 02 202411:00 AMU15 #1 Van Camp ContractingScugog Arena Pad 1
U15P-7Mar 03 202411:15 AMU15 #4 The Mad Accountant Inc.Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U15P-10Mar 17 202411:15 AMU15 #3 GTA Sports PhotographyUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Warriors - U15 - U15 #3 GTA Sports Photography
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15P-4Feb 25 202411:15 AMU15 #1 Van Camp ContractingUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U15P-9Mar 07 20248:00 PMU15 #4 The Mad Accountant Inc.Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U15P-10Mar 17 202411:15 AMU15 #2 Suburban Motors Ltd.Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Warriors - U15 - U15 #4 The Mad Accountant Inc.
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15P-2Feb 24 202411:00 AMU15 #1 Van Camp ContractingScugog Arena Pad 1
U15P-6Mar 02 202412:00 PMU15 #5 BonaVista Pools LimitedScugog Arena Pad 1
U15P-7Mar 03 202411:15 AMU15 #2 Suburban Motors Ltd.Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U15P-9Mar 07 20248:00 PMU15 #3 GTA Sports PhotographyUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Warriors - U15 - U15 #5 BonaVista Pools Limited
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15P-3Feb 24 202412:00 PMU15 #2 Suburban Motors Ltd.Scugog Arena Pad 1
U15P-6Mar 02 202412:00 PMU15 #4 The Mad Accountant Inc.Scugog Arena Pad 1
U15P-8Mar 07 20247:00 PMU15 #1 Van Camp ContractingUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
Warriors - U21 - U18/U21 #1 Desjardins Insurance
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U21P-4Feb 25 20247:45 PMU18/U21 #5 Lake Scugog LumberScugog Arena Pad 2
U21P-9Mar 05 20249:15 PMU18/U21 #3 Oasys HealthcareUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U21P-11Mar 17 20249:15 PMU18/U21 #4 Ben's PharmacyScugog Arena Pad 2
U21P-1Mar 19 20249:15 PMU18/U21 #6 Michael's nofrillsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U21P-15Mar 22 20249:15 PMU18/U21 #2 Hickling Pools & SpasUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Warriors - U21 - U18/U21 #2 Hickling Pools & Spas
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U21P-6Feb 27 20249:15 PMU18/U21 #6 Michael's nofrillsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U21P-8Mar 03 20249:15 PMU18/U21 #4 Ben's PharmacyScugog Arena Pad 2
Mar 19 20247:45 PMU18/U21 #5 Lake Scugog LumberUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U21P-15Mar 22 20249:15 PMU18/U21 #1 Desjardins InsuranceUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Warriors - U21 - U18/U21 #3 Oasys Healthcare
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U21P-5Feb 25 20249:15 PMU18/U21 #4 Ben's PharmacyScugog Arena Pad 2
U21P-9Mar 05 20249:15 PMU18/U21 #1 Desjardins InsuranceUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U21P-10Mar 17 20247:45 PMU18/U21 #6 Michael's nofrillsScugog Arena Pad 2
U21P-14Mar 22 20247:45 PMU18/U21 #5 Lake Scugog LumberUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Warriors - U21 - U18/U21 #4 Ben's Pharmacy
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U21P-5Feb 25 20249:15 PMU18/U21 #3 Oasys HealthcareScugog Arena Pad 2
U21P-8Mar 03 20249:15 PMU18/U21 #2 Hickling Pools & SpasScugog Arena Pad 2
U21P-11Mar 17 20249:15 PMU18/U21 #1 Desjardins InsuranceScugog Arena Pad 2
U21P-13Mar 22 20246:15 PMU18/U21 #6 Michael's nofrillsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Warriors - U13 - U13 #5 Ben's Pharmacy
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13P-5Mar 02 20249:15 AMU13 #4 Ace GlassUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U13P-7Mar 07 20246:00 PMU13 #3 Turner, Winter LawyersUxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
U13P-8Mar 16 20249:15 AMU13 #1 Bird MechanicalUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Warriors - U21 - U18/U21 #5 Lake Scugog Lumber
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U21P-4Feb 25 20247:45 PMU18/U21 #1 Desjardins InsuranceScugog Arena Pad 2
U21P-7Mar 02 20248:45 PMU18/U21 #6 Michael's nofrillsUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Mar 19 20247:45 PMU18/U21 #2 Hickling Pools & SpasUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U21P-14Mar 22 20247:45 PMU18/U21 #3 Oasys HealthcareUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
Warriors - U21 - U18/U21 #6 Michael's nofrills
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U21P-6Feb 27 20249:15 PMU18/U21 #2 Hickling Pools & SpasUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U21P-7Mar 02 20248:45 PMU18/U21 #5 Lake Scugog LumberUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U21P-10Mar 17 20247:45 PMU18/U21 #3 Oasys HealthcareScugog Arena Pad 2
U21P-1Mar 19 20249:15 PMU18/U21 #1 Desjardins InsuranceUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2
U21P-13Mar 22 20246:15 PMU18/U21 #4 Ben's PharmacyUxbridge Community Centre Pad 2