Calendar (North Durham Minor Hockey)

Programming Cancelled
PrintCalendar
<< PrevJan 16, 2022-Jan 29, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22
Warriors
U12 A
1:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Millbrook-Cavan [U12A-054]
Warriors
U15 A
1:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Warriors
U10 AA
2:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (Mr Lube) [U10-AA-085]
Warriors
U14 AE
4:15 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Warriors
U13 AA
4:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [U13-AA-038]
Warriors
U12 AA
5:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Scugog Arena Pad 1 [U12-AA-079]
Warriors
U14 AA
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-Blue
Scugog Arena Pad 1 [U14-AA-066]
Blades
U13 B/BB
7:00 PM
@ Clarington Flames
Warriors
U18 AA
9:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [U18-AA-112]
Warriors
U15 A
7:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (1) [U15A-088]
Blades
U15 B/BB
7:45 PM
@ Eniismore Eagles
Warriors
U14 A
6:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (1) [U14A-013]
Warriors
U13 A
7:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Warriors
U11 AA
6:45 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Warriors
U18 A
8:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks AE
Warriors
U15 A
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
Warriors
U13 A
7:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Warriors
U13 AA
7:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [U13-AA-010]
Warriors
U14 AA
7:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
INVISTA (Selkirk) [U14-AA-058]
Warriors
U14 AE
8:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Scugog Arena Pad 1 [U14AE-044]
Warriors
U8 MD
11:00 AM
vs. Markham Waxers
Blades
U15 B/BB
12:00 PM
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
Warriors
U11 AE
1:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
Warriors
U12 AA
2:15 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Warriors
U11 AA
2:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Pond) [U11-AA-064]
Warriors
U12 A
3:55 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (3) [U12A-082]
Warriors
U15 A
4:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Warriors
U11 A
4:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Warriors
U14 AE
4:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (Mr Lube) [U14AE-088]
Warriors
U14 AA
5:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Warriors
U16 AA
6:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Scugog Arena Pad 1 [U16-AA-115]
Warriors
U13 A
6:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [U13A-029]
Warriors
U18 AA
8:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Scugog Arena Pad 1 [U18-AA-116]
Warriors
U18 A
8:15 PM
@ Belleville Bulls AE
Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29
Warriors - U12 A - Doug Robinson All Star Challenge (10060)
Warriors - U14 AE - Doug Robinson All Star Challenge (10060)
Blades
U15 B/BB
12:00 PM
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
Warriors
U13 AA
2:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [U13-AA-113]
Warriors
U15 A
3:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Warriors
U11 AE
3:45 PM
vs. Highland Storm
Warriors
U12 A
5:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Warriors
U18 AA
6:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Scugog Arena Pad 1 [U18-AA-106]
Warriors
U14 A
7:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [U14A-025]
Warriors
U13 A
6:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Warriors
U15 A
7:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (1) [U15A-107]
Warriors
U18 AA
8:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Delpark Homes (1) [U18-AA-119]
Warriors
U16 AA
9:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Pond) [U16-AA-019]
Warriors
U9 AA
6:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Delpark Homes (4) [U9AA-F-22]
Warriors
U12 AA
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-Blue
Scugog Arena Pad 1 [U12-AA-074]
Warriors
U14 AE
7:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [U14AE-028]
Warriors
U13 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Warriors
U12 A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Warriors
U11 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Blades
U13 B/BB
6:30 PM
vs. West Northumberland Wild
Warriors
U10 AA
6:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights AA
Warriors
U13 AE
7:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Delpark Homes (1) [U13AE-080]
Warriors
U15 A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Warriors
U18 AA
8:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Warriors
U14 A
8:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Warriors
U18 A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Blades
U9 B/BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Warriors
U11 AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Warriors
U11 AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Warriors
U12 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Warriors
U9 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Warriors
U14 AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Warriors
U15 AA
7:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Warriors
U13 AA
7:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Scugog Arena Pad 1 [U13-AA-062]
Blades
U11 B/BB
7:15 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
Blades
U15 B/BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Warriors
U16 AA
9:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Blades
U18 B/BB
9:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
Blades
U9 B/BB
11:00 AM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
Warriors
U9 A
12:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Warriors
U10 AA
1:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights AA
Ajax CC (4) [U10-AA-008]
Warriors
U11 A
1:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls AE
Warriors
U8 MD
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Blades
U11 B/BB
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Warriors
U14 AA
3:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
INVISTA (Selkirk) [U14-AA-053]
Warriors
U11 AE
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Warriors
U9 AA
3:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Scugog Arena Pad 2 [U9AA-F-14]
Blades
U13 B/BB
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Warriors
U13 A
3:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Warriors
U13 AE
4:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Scugog Arena Pad 1 [U13AE-043]
Warriors
U11 AA
4:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Scugog Arena Pad 2 [U11-AA-053]
Warriors
U12 AA
5:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats-Blue
IPSC (3) [U12-AA-170]
Warriors
U14 A
5:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Warriors
U15 A
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Warriors
U18 AA
7:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Warriors
U15 AA
8:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [U15-AA-131]
Warriors
U18 A
8:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls AE
Blades
U18 B/BB
8:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Durham Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit North Durham Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow North Durham Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northdurhamhockey.ca on Wednesday, January 19, 2022 at 2:58 PM