Organization Calendar (North Durham Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 15, 2017-Oct 28, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21
Novice A - Boston Pizza Major Tournament
Minor Peewee AE - Oshawa Cup (7046)
Atom AE - Adam Keunen Memorial Classic (7143)
Peewee AE - Grimsby Adam Keunen Memorial Classic
Blades - Atom B - Clarington Applefest Tournament
Midget AE - St. Mary's Annual AE Tournament (7279)
Minor Midget AA - 13th Annual Capital Fall Classic
Blades - Midget B - Clearview 5th Annual "Get Your Pink ON in the Valley"
Minor Bantam AA - 13th Annual Capital Fall Classic
Atom AA - 44th Annual Kitchener Oktoberfest Atom International Hockey Tournament
Midget AA - Justin Williams AA Tournament
Peewee AA - Justin Williams AA Tournament
NOV
U-Dodge Kelly Green
7:15 AM
vs. NOV - U-Dodge Orange
Blades
Atom B
8:00 AM
vs. Oshawa Minor Generals
NOV
U-Dodge Royal Blue
8:15 AM
vs. NOV - U-Dodge Gold
IP
U-Timbits LA Kings
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
ATO
U-AtoMc Black
9:15 AM
vs. ATO - U-AtoMc Blue
ATO
U-AtoMc Purple
10:15 AM
vs. ATO - U-AtoMc Orange
PW
U-BDO Canada LLP
11:15 AM
vs. PW - U-James-Campbell Insurance Brokers
Minor Bantam A
12:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
INVISTA (FL) [MB-A033]
PW
U-Pharmasave
12:15 PM
vs. PW - U-The Gorgons
Tyke 7 MD White
1:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
BAN
U-The Roxy Theatre
1:15 PM
vs. BAN - U-Uxbridge Firefighters
Minor Atom A
2:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Novice AA
2:15 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
BAN
U-Cartcon General
2:15 PM
vs. BAN - P-Hunter's Sports
Peewee A
2:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (4) [P-A159]
Blades
Novice B
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
3:15 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Blades
Peewee A
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Blades
Midget B
4:30 PM
@ Scarborough Sharks
Minor Atom AA
4:45 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Minor Peewee AA
5:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Bantam AA
5:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (IGA) [B-AA116]
Tyke 7 MD Black
5:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros Blue
Rickard (B) [T7-P027]
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Peewee AA
7:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (Atom) [P-AA100]
Blades
Atom B
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Blades
Bantam B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Novice AA
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PW
P-Taylor Forder Insurance & P-Van Camp Contracting
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Professional Development
PW
P-Knights of Columbus #8951 & P-Stones Throw Farm
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Blades
Atom B
7:00 PM
vs. Aurora Panthers
Minor Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Professional Development
Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM
vs. Tilburg Trappers
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BAN
P-Chris McAuley.ca & P-Hunter's Sports
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
Blades
PeeWee B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Professional Development
Bantam A
9:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (3) [B-A114]
Blades
Midget B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
MID
P-1
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P-4
Midget AE
9:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats AE
Scugog Arena Pad 1 [M-A17-134]
MID
P-3
10:15 PM
vs. MID - P-5
Peewee AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
IP
P-TimBits Red & P-TimBits White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Blue & P-TimBits Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 7 MD Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Tyke 7 MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
IP
PP-TimBits Black & PP-TimBits Burgundy
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
McKinney (2) [MA-A095]
Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [A-A045]
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [MP-AA113]
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (1) [MP-A124]
Midget AA
9:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOV
P-Dodge Red & P-Dodge White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
NOV
P-Dodge Teal
6:15 PM
vs. NOV - U-Dodge Gold
Minor Atom AE
6:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (4) [MA-AE061]
Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Blades
PeeWee B
7:00 PM
@ Clarington Flames
Peewee A
7:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Blades
Peewee A
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Blades
Midget B
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Blades
Novice B
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Bantam B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP
U-TimBits San Jose 1 & U-TimBits Pittsburgh 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
U-Timbits LA Kings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP
U-TimBits Colorado 1 & U-TimBits Detroit White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
U-TimBits Dallas 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATO
P-Grey & P-Yellow
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Blades
Peewee A
6:00 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
Tyke 7 MD Black
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Tyke 7 MD White
6:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (5) [T7-P128]
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
ATO
P-White & P-Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
7:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (1) [MB-A088]
Peewee AE
8:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Bantam AA
8:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Blades
PeeWee B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
MID
P-2
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P-6
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MID
P-4
10:15 PM
vs. MID - P-5
Atom AA
9:30 AM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Kitchener Memorial AUD Complex - Kiwanis [A-AA6]
Peewee AA
11:30 AM
@ Northumberland NightHawks
Baltimore Recreation Centre [P2]
Minor Midget AA
3:00 PM
@ Toronto Royals
Bell Sensplex - Canadian Tire
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tyke 7 MD White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:45 PM
vs. GT Capitals
Liona Arena [A-AA20]
Novice Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
6:15 PM
@ Northumberland NightHawks
Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Atom B
7:00 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
Minor Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
INT
Red & White
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Blades
Midget B
8:00 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3760
New Tecumseth Recreation Complex (Alliston) Pad 2 [89]
Minor Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
SEN
White
8:15 PM
vs. SEN - Gold
Minor Midget AA
8:25 PM
vs. Cumberland Grads
Bell Sensplex - Scotiabank
MID
U-Bird Mechanical
9:30 PM
vs. MID - U-Bonner Boys
NOV
P-Dodge Red
7:00 AM
vs. NOV - P-Dodge White
IP
U-TimBits Pittsburgh 1 & U-TimBits San Jose 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice - Skills
NOV
U-Dodge Royal Blue & U-Dodge Orange
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
P-Grey
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - P-Yellow
IP
P-TimBits Red & P-TimBits White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Blue & P-TimBits Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP
U-TimBits Dallas 1 & U-TimBits Colorado 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice - Skills
NOV
U-Dodge Black & U-Dodge Kelly Green
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
PP-TimBits Black & PP-TimBits Burgundy
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
P-White
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - P-Red
IP
U-TimBits Detroit Red & U-TimBits Detroit White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice - Skills
NOV
P-Dodge Teal & U-Dodge Gold
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
All Teams
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Goalie Development
PW
P-Taylor Forder Insurance
10:00 AM
vs. PW - P-Van Camp Contracting
Atom A
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Professional Development
Atom AA
10:15 AM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
Grand River Arena [A-AA28]
ATO
U-AtoMc Blue & U-AtoMc Purple
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
PW
P-Knights of Columbus #8951
11:00 AM
vs. PW - P-Stones Throw Farm
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Goalie Development
Minor Peewee A
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Professional Development
ATO
U-AtoMc Orange & U-AtoMc Black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
P-Chris McAuley.ca
12:00 PM
vs. BAN - P-Hunter's Sports
Minor Atom AA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Professional Development
PW
U-The Gorgons & U-Pharmasave
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
Blades
Novice B
12:30 PM
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
BAN
P- Wave Dental
1:00 PM
vs. BAN - U-Cartcon General
Minor Midget AA
1:00 PM
@ Nepean Raiders
Bell Sensplex - Canadian Tire
Minor Bantam AE
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
PW
U-James-Campbell Insurance Brokers & U-BDO Canada LLP
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AA
1:30 PM
@ Whitby Peewee Blue
Minor Atom A
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
2:15 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
BAN
U-The Roxy Theatre & U-Uxbridge Firefighters
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
Blades
Atom B
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE
2:30 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Tyke 7 MD Black
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Tyke 7 MD White
3:15 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Atom AA
3:30 PM
@ Mississuga Terriers
Kitchener Memorial AUD Complex - Kinsmen [A-AA34]
Minor Bantam A
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
4:00 PM
@ Ontario Hockey Academy
Baltimore Rec Centre, Baltimore, ON [M8]
Senior Division
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
4:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Blades
Bantam B
4:15 PM
vs. Peterborough
INT
Red
5:00 PM
vs. INT - White
Bantam AA
5:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [B-AA013]
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
5:15 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Blades
Peewee A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom Select
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SEN
White
6:00 PM
vs. SEN - Red
Blades
Midget B
6:00 PM
@ Orillia Hawks
Tottenham Community Centre Pad 1 [91]
Blades
PeeWee B
6:15 PM
vs. Leaside Wildcats #3751
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Select
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MID
U-Williamson Uxbridge Automotive
8:15 PM
vs. MID - U-Hunter's Sports
Minor Midget AA
8:55 PM
vs. Ottawa Valley Silver Seven
Cavanagh Sensplex
Blades
Midget B
9:15 PM
@ Clearview
Innisfil Recreational Centre Pad Gold [91]
Midget AA
9:15 PM
@ Toronto Aces
Cobourg Memorial, Cobourg, ON [M9]
MID
P-6
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P-1
MID
U-Oasys Healthcare
9:45 PM
vs. MID - U-Lions Club
MID
P-2
10:15 PM
vs. MID - P-3
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
Midget AE - St. Mary's Annual AE Tournament (7279)
Minor Midget AA - 13th Annual Capital Fall Classic
Blades - Midget B - Clearview 5th Annual "Get Your Pink ON in the Valley"
Minor Bantam AA - 13th Annual Capital Fall Classic
Atom AA - 44th Annual Kitchener Oktoberfest Atom International Hockey Tournament
Midget AA - Justin Williams AA Tournament
Peewee AA - Justin Williams AA Tournament
Blades - PeeWee B - West Northunberland Halloween Havoc
Bantam A - 2017 King Fall Classic (7234)
Atom AA
7:00 AM
vs. PHI Dental Soo Jr. Greyhounds
Grand River [A-AAQF2]
NOV
U-Dodge Royal Blue
7:15 AM
vs. NOV - U-Dodge Orange
NOV
U-Dodge Black
8:15 AM
vs. NOV - U-Dodge Kelly Green
IP
U-Timbits LA Kings & U-TimBits Detroit Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U-AtoMc Blue
9:15 AM
vs. ATO - U-AtoMc Purple
ATO
U-AtoMc Orange
10:15 AM
vs. ATO - U-AtoMc Black
PW
U-Pharmasave
11:15 AM
vs. PW - U-James-Campbell Insurance Brokers
Blades
Midget B
12:00 PM
vs. TBA
TBA - Game Time TBA either 12:00 pm or 2:45 pm [TBA]
PW
U-The Gorgons
12:15 PM
vs. PW - U-BDO Canada LLP
Novice AA
12:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [N-AA113]
Minor Atom AA
12:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Minor Atom AE
12:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [MA-AE088]
Tyke 7 MD Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
BAN
U-Cartcon General
1:15 PM
vs. BAN - U-The Roxy Theatre
Bantam A
2:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
BAN
U-Uxbridge Firefighters
2:15 PM
vs. BAN - P- Wave Dental
Blades
Novice B
3:00 PM
@ Napanee Crunch
Minor Bantam A
3:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (Atom) [MB-A065]
Blades
Atom B
3:15 PM
vs. Leaside Wildcats #4842
Novice A
3:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MB-AE077]
Minor Peewee AA
4:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [MP-AA131]
Peewee A
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Tyke 7 MD White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
4:45 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Minor Peewee A
4:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [MP-A025]
Peewee AE
5:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Blades
PeeWee B
6:30 PM
@ Leaside Wildcats #3751
Bantam AA
7:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Atom A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PW
P-Stones Throw Farm & P-Taylor Forder Insurance
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Select
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Professional Development
PW
P-Van Camp Contracting & P-Knights of Columbus #8951
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Blades
Novice B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Novice AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Professional Development
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:40 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [B-A011]
Blades
PeeWee B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BAN
P-Hunter's Sports & P-Chris McAuley.ca
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Professional Development
Blades
Bantam B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MID
P-4
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P-6
Bantam AA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Midget B
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MID
P-1
10:15 PM
vs. MID - P-3
IP
PP-TimBits Black & PP-TimBits Burgundy
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 7 MD Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
IP
P-TimBits Blue & P-TimBits Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Red & P-TimBits White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice A
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Minor Peewee AE
7:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Midget AE
9:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Blades
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOV
P-Dodge Teal & P-Dodge White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
NOV
P-Dodge Red
6:15 PM
vs. NOV - U-Dodge Orange
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Minor Peewee A
7:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Blades
Peewee A
7:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves Major
Blades
Bantam B
8:00 PM
vs. Leaside Wildcats 1
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Blades
Midget B
8:40 PM
@ Orillia
Minor Bantam AE
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
9:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [B-AA038]
Blades
Atom B
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP
U-Timbits LA Kings & U-TimBits Pittsburgh 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
U-TimBits Detroit Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 7 MD White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
ATO
P-Grey & P-Yellow
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
U-TimBits Detroit White & U-TimBits Colorado 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
ATO
P-Red & P-White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
7:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Peewee A
7:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (1) [P-A149]
Peewee AA
8:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Midget AE
8:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [M-A17-047]
Blades
PeeWee B
8:15 PM
vs. Leaside Wildcats #3754
Midget AA
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
MID
P-2
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P-5
MID
P-1
10:15 PM
vs. MID - P-3
Bantam A
9:00 AM
vs. Clarington Toros
Trisan Centre, Schomberg [B2]
Bantam A
2:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Trisan Centre, Schomberg [B3]
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Bantam B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Blades
Peewee A
6:15 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
Minor Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Atom B
6:30 PM
@ North York Storm
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
INT
Red & White
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AA
7:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [A-AA038]
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
SEN
Gold
8:15 PM
vs. SEN - Red
Midget AA
8:45 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [MM-AA036]
Blades
Midget B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
MID
U-Williamson Uxbridge Automotive
9:30 PM
vs. MID - U-Bird Mechanical
IP
U-TimBits Detroit White & U-TimBits Colorado 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
P-Dodge Teal
7:00 AM
vs. NOV - P-Dodge White
NOV
U-Dodge Black & U-Dodge Gold
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
P-Grey
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - P-Yellow
IP
PP-TimBits Black & PP-TimBits Burgundy
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP
U-TimBits Detroit Red & U-TimBits Dallas 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
U-Dodge Royal Blue & U-Dodge Kelly Green
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
P-Red
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - P-White
IP
U-TimBits San Jose 1 & U-Timbits LA Kings
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Blue & P-TimBits Green
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Red & P-TimBits White
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
P-Dodge Red & U-Dodge Orange
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
All Teams
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Goalie Development
PW
P-Stones Throw Farm
10:00 AM
vs. PW - P-Taylor Forder Insurance
Tyke 7 MD White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Professional Development
ATO
U-AtoMc Orange & U-AtoMc Blue
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
PW
P-Van Camp Contracting
11:00 AM
vs. PW - P-Knights of Columbus #8951
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Goalie Development
ATO
U-AtoMc Black & U-AtoMc Purple
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee AA
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Professional Development
BAN
P-Hunter's Sports
12:00 PM
vs. BAN - P- Wave Dental
Minor Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Professional Development
PW
U-James-Campbell Insurance Brokers & U-BDO Canada LLP
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MA-A006]
BAN
P-Chris McAuley.ca
1:00 PM
vs. BAN - U-Uxbridge Firefighters
PW
U-The Gorgons & U-Pharmasave
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam AE
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
BAN
U-Cartcon General & U-The Roxy Theatre
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice A
2:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [N-A104]
Minor Peewee AE
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
2:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [MA-AA113]
Bantam A
3:00 PM
@ King Rebellion
Trisan Centre, Schomberg [B7]
Novice Select
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Select
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 7 MD Black
3:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes Maroon
Atom A
3:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [A-A010]
Senior Division
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Select
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:15 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [A-AE107]
Peewee A
4:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Blades
Atom B
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
INT
White
5:00 PM
vs. INT - Red
Blades
Midget B
5:15 PM
vs. Clearview
Novice AA
5:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Bantam Select
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Bantam B
5:50 PM
@ Markham-Stouffville
SEN
Gold
6:00 PM
vs. SEN - White
Blades
Novice B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
McKinney (1) [MB-A104]
Atom AA
6:45 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Blades
Peewee A
7:00 PM
@ Whitby Wolves Minor
Midget AE
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [P-AE028]
Bantam AA
7:45 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
MID
U-Lions Club
8:15 PM
vs. MID - U-Bonner Boys
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
9:00 PM
vs. St. Catharines (Garden City) Falcons
Trisan Centre, Schomberg [B10]
MID
P-2
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P-4
MID
U-Hunter's Sports
9:45 PM
vs. MID - U-Oasys Healthcare
MID
P-5
10:15 PM
vs. MID - P-6
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from northdurhamhockey.ca on Saturday, October 21, 2017 at 10:57 PM