Organization Calendar (North Durham Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 10, 2017-Dec 23, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16
Tyke 7 MD Black - Oshawa Hockey Fest
Peewee A - Oshawa Hockey Fest (7047)
Atom AE - Oshawa Hockey Fest (7047)
Minor Peewee AE - CanAm
NOV
U-Dodge Orange
7:15 AM
vs. NOV - U-Dodge Gold
NOV
U-Dodge Royal Blue
8:15 AM
vs. NOV - U-Dodge Black
IP
U-TimBits San Jose 1 & U-TimBits Detroit White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
9:15 AM
@ Whitby Wildcats
ATO
U-AtoMc Orange
9:15 AM
vs. ATO - U-AtoMc Blue
ATO
U-AtoMc Black
10:15 AM
vs. ATO - U-AtoMc Purple
PW
U-James-Campbell Insurance Brokers
11:15 AM
vs. PW - U-The Gorgons
PW
U-BDO Canada LLP
12:15 PM
vs. PW - U-Pharmasave
Tyke 7 MD White
1:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
BAN
U-Uxbridge Firefighters
1:15 PM
vs. BAN - U-Cartcon General
Atom AA
1:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [A-AA060]
Novice A
2:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [N-A020]
Minor Bantam A
2:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
BAN
U-The Roxy Theatre
2:15 PM
vs. BAN - P-Chris McAuley.ca
Blades
Bantam B
3:00 PM
@ Napanee Crunch
Blades
PeeWee B
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Atom B
3:30 PM
@ Barrie Sharks
Minor Atom A
3:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Minor Peewee A
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Novice B
4:30 PM
vs. Peterborough
Minor Atom AA
4:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Peewee AE
5:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Novice AA
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Blades
Peewee A
6:45 PM
@ Whitby Wolves Minor
Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Minor Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 7 MD White
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
PW
P-Knights of Columbus #8951 & P-Stones Throw Farm
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Select
6:15 PM
vs. OCHL Hawks
PW
P-Taylor Forder Insurance & P-Van Camp Contracting
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Blades
Atom B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Blades
Novice B
7:00 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Atom AA
7:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Blades
PeeWee B
7:30 PM
@ Scarborough Sharks
Blades
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BAN
P- Wave Dental & P-Hunter's Sports
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE
8:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats AE
Blades
Midget B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MID
P-2
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P-6
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MID
P-3
10:15 PM
vs. MID - P-5
IP
P-TimBits Blue & P-TimBits Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Red & P-TimBits White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
IP
PP-TimBits Black & PP-TimBits Burgundy
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 7 MD Black
6:30 PM
vs. Tyke 7 MD White
Minor Bantam AE
7:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [MB-AE012]
Minor Peewee AE
7:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [MB-AA095]
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Blades
Bantam B
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOV
P-Dodge Red & P-Dodge Teal
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Blades
Novice B
6:00 PM
@ Clarington Flames
Blades
Atom B
6:00 PM
@ Leaside Wildcats #3786
NOV
P-Dodge White
6:15 PM
vs. NOV - U-Dodge Royal Blue
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Peewee A
7:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [P-A118]
Minor Peewee AA
7:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Blades
Peewee A
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Blades
Midget B
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 7 MD Black
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
IP
U-TimBits San Jose 1 & U-TimBits Pittsburgh 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP
U-TimBits Colorado 1 & U-TimBits Detroit Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
P-White & P-Yellow
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
ATO
P-Grey & P-Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Blades
Peewee A
7:00 PM
@ Leaside Wildcats
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [P-AE083]
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Atom AA
7:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Peewee AA
8:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Bantam AA
8:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Bantam Select
8:15 PM
vs. OCHL Hawks
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
MID
P-1
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P-4
MID
P-3
10:15 PM
vs. MID - P-6
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 7 MD White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (1) [MA-A101]
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Blades
PeeWee B
6:15 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Minor Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
INT
White
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Novice AA
7:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [MM-AA118]
INT
Red
8:00 PM
@ Lindsay Lynx
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Senior Division
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Blades
Bantam B
9:00 PM
@ Leaside Wildcats 2
Bantam AA
9:15 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [B-AA092]
MID
U-Hunter's Sports
9:30 PM
vs. MID - U-Lions Club
NOV
P-Dodge Red
7:00 AM
vs. NOV - P-Dodge Teal
IP
U-Timbits LA Kings & U-TimBits Detroit White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
U-Dodge Orange & U-Dodge Black
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
U-TimBits Pittsburgh 1
8:00 AM
vs. IP - U-TimBits San Jose 1
ATO
P-White
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - P-Yellow
NOV
U-Dodge Gold & U-Dodge Kelly Green
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Blue & P-TimBits Green
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Red & P-TimBits White
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
U-TimBits Detroit Red & U-TimBits Colorado 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
P-Grey
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - P-Red
NOV
U-Dodge Royal Blue & P-Dodge White
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
PP-TimBits Black & PP-TimBits Burgundy
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
All Teams
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Goalie Development
PW
P-Knights of Columbus #8951
10:00 AM
vs. PW - P-Stones Throw Farm
ATO
U-AtoMc Orange & U-AtoMc Purple
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Blades
Novice B
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Professional Development
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Goalie Development
PW
P-Taylor Forder Insurance
11:00 AM
vs. PW - P-Van Camp Contracting
ATO
U-AtoMc Blue & U-AtoMc Black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom AA
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Professional Development
Novice AA
11:30 AM
@ Kingston Canadians
Wolfe Island [N-AA048]
BAN
P-Chris McAuley.ca
12:00 PM
vs. BAN - P- Wave Dental
Blades
Atom B
12:10 PM
@ North Simcoe Capitals
PW
U-The Gorgons & U-Pharmasave
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee AA
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Professional Development
Atom Select
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PW
U-James-Campbell Insurance Brokers & U-BDO Canada LLP
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
P-Hunter's Sports
1:15 PM
vs. BAN - U-The Roxy Theatre
Peewee AA
1:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [P-AA108]
Tyke 7 MD White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
BAN
U-Cartcon General & U-Uxbridge Firefighters
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
Blades
Peewee A
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
2:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [MA-A068]
Atom AE
3:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [A-AE070]
Tyke 7 MD Black
3:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Blades
PeeWee B
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
Novice Select
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
INT
White
4:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Lynx
Bantam A
4:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [B-A063]
Blades
Midget B
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
4:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
SEN
Gold
5:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Lynx
Atom AA
5:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [A-AA116]
Peewee Select
5:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Oshawa NASC Major
Peewee AE
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
SEN
White
6:00 PM
vs. SEN - Red
Midget AE
6:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Atom A
6:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Minor Midget AA
7:45 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Blades
Bantam B
8:00 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
MID
U-Bird Mechanical
8:15 PM
vs. MID - U-Oasys Healthcare
Bantam Select
8:45 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Midget AA
9:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [M-AA028]
MID
P-4
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P-5
MID
U-Williamson Uxbridge Automotive
9:45 PM
vs. MID - U-Bonner Boys
MID
P-2
10:15 PM
vs. MID - P-1
Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23
NOV
U-Dodge Orange
7:15 AM
vs. NOV - U-Dodge Black
NOV
U-Dodge Gold
8:15 AM
vs. NOV - U-Dodge Kelly Green
IP
U-TimBits Dallas 1 & U-Timbits LA Kings
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U-AtoMc Orange
9:15 AM
vs. ATO - U-AtoMc Purple
ATO
U-AtoMc Blue
10:15 AM
vs. ATO - U-AtoMc Black
Blades
Bantam B
10:30 AM
@ Clarington Flames
Tyke 7 MD White
11:00 AM
@ Clarington Toros White
Rickard (A) [T7-P040]
PW
U-The Gorgons
11:15 AM
vs. PW - U-Pharmasave
PW
U-BDO Canada LLP
12:15 PM
vs. PW - U-James-Campbell Insurance Brokers
Minor Atom AA
12:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
INVISTA (FL) [MA-AA048]
Novice A
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
BAN
U-The Roxy Theatre
1:15 PM
vs. BAN - U-Cartcon General
Atom A
2:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [A-A063]
BAN
U-Uxbridge Firefighters
2:15 PM
vs. BAN - P-Hunter's Sports
Bantam A
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
3:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [MP-A086]
Tyke 7 MD Black
3:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Blades
Atom B
3:15 PM
vs. Leaside Wildcats #3786
Novice AA
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (2) [A-AE012]
Blades
Novice B
4:15 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
Minor Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
4:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [P-AA120]
Minor Peewee AA
4:45 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Minor Atom A
4:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Peewee AE
5:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PW
P-Stones Throw Farm
5:30 PM
vs. PW - P-Taylor Forder Insurance
Minor Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
PW
P-Knights of Columbus #8951
6:30 PM
vs. PW - P-Van Camp Contracting
Bantam Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Blades
Atom B
7:00 PM
@ Scarborough Sharks
Minor Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Professional Development
Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Blades
PeeWee B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Blades
Bantam B
8:00 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
Peewee A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Professional Development
BAN
P- Wave Dental
8:15 PM
vs. BAN - P-Chris McAuley.ca
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Midget B
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
IP
PP-TimBits Black & PP-TimBits Burgundy
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 7 MD Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 7 MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
IP
P-TimBits Blue & P-TimBits Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Red & P-TimBits White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice A
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes AE
Minor Peewee AE
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [B-A077]
Midget AE
9:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOV
P-Dodge Red
5:15 PM
vs. NOV - P-Dodge White
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Blades
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [P-AE032]
NOV
P-Dodge Teal
6:15 PM
vs. NOV - U-Dodge Black
Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Blades
PeeWee B
6:45 PM
@ Lindsay Lynx
Peewee AA
7:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [P-AA085]
Minor Peewee A
7:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Blades
Peewee A
7:45 PM
vs. West Northumberland Wild
Minor Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
Bantam AA
8:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [B-AA107]
Blades
Midget B
8:45 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
Minor Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:10 PM
@ Ajax Knights AE
Ajax CC (4) [M-A17-145]
Novice A
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
IP
U-TimBits Colorado 1 & U-TimBits Dallas 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Christmas Free Skate
Blades
PeeWee B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP
U-TimBits Detroit Red & U-TimBits Detroit White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Christmas Free Skate
IP
U-TimBits Pittsburgh 1 & U-TimBits San Jose 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Christmas Free Skate
ATO
P-Grey
6:00 PM
vs. ATO - P-Yellow
Tyke 7 MD Black
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
IP
U-Timbits LA Kings
6:30 PM-7:00 PM
Christmas Free Skate
ATO
P-Red
7:00 PM
vs. ATO - P-White
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Atom A
7:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
Minor Peewee AE
7:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [MP-AE079]
Peewee A
8:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Bantam A
8:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Blades
Bantam B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Blades
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Novice B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (1) [MA-A107]
Tyke 7 MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
INT
Red & White
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Senior Division
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:45 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Minor Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 7 MD Black
3:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros White
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Blades
Midget B
5:15 PM
@ Markham-Stouffville Stars
Midget AA
8:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [M-AA067]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from northdurhamhockey.ca on Monday, December 11, 2017 at 3:49 PM