Scugog Arena Pad 2, Venues (North Durham Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Atom AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Blades
Bantam B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
MID
U - Williamson Automotive
(5-4)
7:45 PM
vs. MID - P - Chuck's Roadhouse Gold
MID
P - Canadian Tire Uxbridge
(5-6)
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - Chuck's Roadhouse Maroon
Atom AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
BAN
P - ChrisMcAuley.ca & P - Cochrane Tree Service
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
MID
P - Wave Dental
(5-4)
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - The Trading Post
Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
IP
P-TimBits Stars & P - TimBits Leafs
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP
P - TimBits Sens & P-TimBits Canes
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
TK
Perla Dental & Bird Mechanical
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AE
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
SEN
Hickling Pools & Bernard Cole
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Blades
Bantam B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
IP
P - TimBits Leafs & P-TimBits Stars
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Canes & P - TimBits Sens
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
TK
Perla Dental & Van Camp Contracting
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Blades
Peewee B
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
Novice A
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Novice B
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Midget B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Peewee AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Blades
Bantam B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Blades
Midget B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
MID
U - Cartcon
(3-5)
7:45 PM
vs. MID - P - Canadian Tire Uxbridge
MID
P - Chuck's Roadhouse Maroon
(3-6)
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - Wave Dental
Minor Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
BAN
P - Cochrane Tree Service & P - Uxbridge Firefighters Assoc
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
MID
P - The Trading Post
(1-0)
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - Chuck's Roadhouse Gold
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
IP
P - TimBits Sens & P-TimBits Canes
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Stars & P - TimBits Leafs
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
TK
Perla Dental
7:15 PM
vs. TK - Bird Mechanical
Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Blades
Novice B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
SEN
Hickling Pools & Bernard Cole
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Blades
Midget B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
IP
P-TimBits Canes & P - TimBits Sens
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
P - TimBits Leafs & P-TimBits Stars
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
TK
Perla Dental & Pharmasave
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Select
12:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Novice AA
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Blades
Peewee B
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Blades
Peewee B
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Blades
Bantam B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Blades
Midget B
6:45 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
MID
U - James Campbell Insurance
(2-10)
7:45 PM
vs. MID - P - The Trading Post
MID
P - Wave Dental
(3-11)
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - Canadian Tire Uxbridge
Blades
Atom B
L (0-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
BAN
P - Uxbridge Firefighters Assoc & P - ChrisMcAuley.ca
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
MID
P - Chuck's Roadhouse Gold
(3-6)
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - Chuck's Roadhouse Maroon
Minor Midget AE
L (2-4)
9:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats AE
[O-MMAE1/2-Q-11]
IP
P-TimBits Stars & P - TimBits Leafs
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP
P - TimBits Sens & P-TimBits Canes
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
TK
Van Camp Contracting
7:15 PM
vs. TK - Pharmasave
Midget AA
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget Select
W (4-1)
9:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Peewee B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
SEN
Hickling Pools & Bernard Cole
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Blades
Bantam B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
IP
P - TimBits Leafs & P-TimBits Stars
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Canes & P - TimBits Sens
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
TK
Pharmasave & Bird Mechanical
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
12:15 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Novice A
L (0-1)
1:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[O-NEA-Q2-1]
Blades
Novice B
L (1-4)
4:15 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
Blades
Peewee B
L (0-7)
5:15 PM
vs. Lindsay Lynx
Peewee Select
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Blades
Atom B
T (1-1)
4:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
Blades
Bantam B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Blades
Midget B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
MID
P - Wave Dental
(5-8)
7:45 PM
vs. MID - U - Oasys Healthcare
MID
P - Canadian Tire Uxbridge
(2-3)
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - Chuck's Roadhouse Gold
Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
BAN
P - ChrisMcAuley.ca & P - Cochrane Tree Service
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
MID
P - The Trading Post
(9-6)
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - Chuck's Roadhouse Maroon
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
IP
P - TimBits Sens & P-TimBits Canes
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Stars & P - TimBits Leafs
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
TK
Perla Dental & Van Camp Contracting
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
L (0-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[LMB-A-K6]
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Novice B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
17181920212223
Blades
Atom B
L (0-3)
4:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
Blades
Midget B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
IP
P-TimBits Stars & P - TimBits Leafs
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Canes & P - TimBits Sens
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
TK
Pharmasave
7:15 PM
vs. TK - Van Camp Contracting
Bantam AA
T (5-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[LB-AA-L2]
Blades
Bantam B
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Blades
Midget B
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
SEN
Hickling Pools & Bernard Cole
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP
P - TimBits Leafs & P-TimBits Stars
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
P - TimBits Sens & P-TimBits Canes
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
TK
Bird Mechanical & Van Camp Contracting
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom AA
12:15 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
1:45 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Midget DS
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Blades
Peewee B
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Blades
Peewee B
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Blades
Bantam B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Blades
Midget B
6:45 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
MID
U - The Gorgons
(15-9)
7:45 PM
vs. MID - P - Chuck's Roadhouse Maroon
MID
P - Chuck's Roadhouse Gold
(5-6)
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - Wave Dental
Atom AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
BAN
P - Cochrane Tree Service & P - Uxbridge Firefighters Assoc
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
MID
P - Canadian Tire Uxbridge
(0-0)
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - The Trading Post
Minor Midget AE
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
IP
P-TimBits Canes & P - TimBits Sens
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Stars & P - TimBits Leafs
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
TK
Van Camp Contracting
7:15 PM
vs. TK - Perla Dental
Midget AA
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Tyke Select
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom Select
L (0-3)
6:15 PM
vs. Oshawa OCHL
SEN
Hickling Pools & Bernard Cole
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Select
8:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
IP
P - TimBits Sens & P-TimBits Canes
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
P - TimBits Leafs & P-TimBits Stars
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
TK
Pharmasave
10:15 AM
vs. TK - Bird Mechanical
Atom Select
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
T (2-2)
1:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[LB-AA-N1]
Blades
Midget B
3:15 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
Minor Midget Select
4:45 PM
vs. Stouffville Clippers
Peewee Select
L (0-6)
6:15 PM
vs. Oshawa OCHL
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Blades
Midget DS
4:45 PM
vs. Aurora Panthers
Blades
Bantam B
L (2-6)
5:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Lady Generals
Blades
Midget B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
MID
U - Williamson Automotive
(7-6)
7:45 PM
vs. MID - P - Chuck's Roadhouse Gold
MID
P - The Trading Post
(8-8)
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - Wave Dental
Atom AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
BAN
P - Uxbridge Firefighters Assoc & P - ChrisMcAuley.ca
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
MID
P - Chuck's Roadhouse Maroon
(8-7)
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - Canadian Tire Uxbridge
Blades
Midget B
9:15 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
IP
P-TimBits Stars & P - TimBits Leafs
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Canes & P - TimBits Sens
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
TK
Bird Mechanical
7:15 PM
vs. TK - Pharmasave
Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AE
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
L (0-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[LB-AA-N3]
Blades
Novice B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tyke Select
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Bantam B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Select
12:15 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Atom AA
1:45 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Novice B
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Atom B
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Blades
Peewee B
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Scugog Arena Pad 2
1655 Reach St , Port Perry, ON  L9L1P2
  • Current Season

    15 - 25 - 4
  • All-Time

    63 - 74 - 14
Printed from northdurhamhockey.ca on Saturday, March 23, 2019 at 6:50 PM