Scugog Arena Pad 2, Venues (North Durham Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
2018-2019
Peewee A
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Bantam B
5:45 PM
vs. Cold Creek Comets
2018-2019
Blades
Midget B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MID
P - Wave Dental
(4-9)
7:45 PM
vs. MID - U - Oasys Healthcare
2018-2019
MID
P - Chuck's Roadhouse Maroon
(7-4)
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - The Trading Post
2018-2019
Blades
Atom B
W (5-0)
7:15 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
2018-2019
BAN
P - ChrisMcAuley.ca & P - Uxbridge Firefighters Assoc
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MID
P - Canadian Tire Uxbridge
(3-9)
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - Chuck's Roadhouse Gold
2018-2019
Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
P - TimBits Sens & P-TimBits Canes
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
P - TimBits Leafs & P-TimBits Stars
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TK
Perla Dental & Van Camp Contracting
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget AA
L (0-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[M-AA041]
2018-2019
Peewee AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Select
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Tryout
2018-2019
Tyke Select
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Peewee B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SEN
Hickling Pools & Bernard Cole
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Midget B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
P - TimBits Sens & P-TimBits Canes
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
P - TimBits Leafs & P-TimBits Stars
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TK
Pharmasave & Bird Mechanical
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
The First Shift
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AA
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
2018-2019
Peewee AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Peewee B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Midget B
6:45 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats
2018-2019
MID
U - The Gorgons
(8-6)
7:45 PM
vs. MID - P - Chuck's Roadhouse Maroon
2018-2019
MID
P - The Trading Post
(6-9)
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - Canadian Tire Uxbridge
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
P - Uxbridge Firefighters Assoc & P - Cochrane Tree Service
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MID
P - Chuck's Roadhouse Gold
(8-3)
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - Wave Dental
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Select
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Select
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SEN
Hickling Pools & Bernard Cole
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AE
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
P - TimBits Leafs & P-TimBits Stars
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
P - TimBits Sens & P-TimBits Canes
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TK
Perla Dental & Van Camp Contracting
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
The First Shift
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AE
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Bantam B
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AA
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
04050607080910
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Bantam B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Midget B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MID
P - Chuck's Roadhouse Gold
(3-4)
7:45 PM
vs. MID - U - Williamson Automotive
2018-2019
MID
P - Canadian Tire Uxbridge
(4-6)
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - Chuck's Roadhouse Maroon
2018-2019
Blades
Atom B
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
P - Cochrane Tree Service & P - ChrisMcAuley.ca
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MID
P - Wave Dental
(5-10)
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - The Trading Post
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
P - TimBits Sens & P-TimBits Canes
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
P-TimBits Stars & P - TimBits Leafs
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TK
Perla Dental & Pharmasave
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
L (0-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MM-AA050]
2018-2019
Peewee AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Midget DS
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Tryout
2018-2019
Blades
Peewee B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Select
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SEN
Hickling Pools & Bernard Cole
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Bantam B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
P-TimBits Canes & P - TimBits Sens
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
P-TimBits Stars & P - TimBits Leafs
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TK
Van Camp Contracting
10:15 AM
vs. TK - Bird Mechanical
2018-2019
The First Shift
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Select
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Novice B
2:15 PM
vs. North York Storm
2018-2019
Blades
Peewee B
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
T (0-0)
4:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[P-AE033]
2018-2019
Peewee A
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
11121314151617
2018-2019
Blades
Peewee B
4:45 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
2018-2019
Blades
Bantam B
5:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Lady Generals
2018-2019
Blades
Midget B
6:45 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats
2018-2019
MID
U - Cartcon
(6-7)
7:45 PM
vs. MID - P - Canadian Tire Uxbridge
2018-2019
MID
P - Chuck's Roadhouse Maroon
(9-1)
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - Wave Dental
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
P - Cochrane Tree Service & P - ChrisMcAuley.ca
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MID
P - The Trading Post
(5-3)
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - Chuck's Roadhouse Gold
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
P-TimBits Stars & P - TimBits Leafs
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
P - TimBits Sens & P-TimBits Canes
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TK
Bird Mechanical
7:15 PM
vs. TK - Pharmasave
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Select
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SEN
Hickling Pools & Bernard Cole
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AE
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
P-TimBits Stars & P - TimBits Leafs
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
P-TimBits Canes & P - TimBits Sens
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TK
Van Camp Contracting & Perla Dental
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
The First Shift
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Peewee B
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Bantam B
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
18192021222324
2018-2019
Peewee AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Midget DS
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Bantam B
6:45 PM
vs. Keene Wolverines
2018-2019
MID
P - The Trading Post
(5-3)
7:45 PM
vs. MID - U - James Campbell Insurance
2018-2019
MID
P - Wave Dental
(9-9)
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - Canadian Tire Uxbridge
2018-2019
Blades
Atom B
L (0-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Georgina Golden Hawks
2018-2019
BAN
P - Cochrane Tree Service & P - Uxbridge Firefighters Assoc
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MID
P - Chuck's Roadhouse Gold
(6-3)
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - Chuck's Roadhouse Maroon
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
P-TimBits Canes & P - TimBits Sens
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
P-TimBits Stars & P - TimBits Leafs
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TK
Bird Mechanical & Perla Dental
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
L (2-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MB-AA046]
2018-2019
Blades
Peewee B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Novice B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Select
L (2-6)
6:15 PM
vs. Belleville
2018-2019
SEN
Hickling Pools & Bernard Cole
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Select
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
P - TimBits Sens & P-TimBits Canes
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
P-TimBits Stars & P - TimBits Leafs
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TK
Perla Dental
10:15 AM
vs. TK - Van Camp Contracting
2018-2019
The First Shift
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Select
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Novice B
2:15 PM
vs. North York Storm
2018-2019
Blades
Atom B
W (4-0)
3:15 PM
vs. Caldon Coyotes
2018-2019
Blades
Peewee B
4:15 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
2018-2019
Blades
Bantam B
5:15 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
2018-2019
Blades
Midget B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
252627282930Dec 01
2018-2019
Blades
Peewee B
4:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
2018-2019
Blades
Bantam B
5:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
2018-2019
Blades
Midget B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MID
U - Oasys Healthcare
(5-8)
7:45 PM
vs. MID - P - Wave Dental
2018-2019
MID
P - Canadian Tire Uxbridge
(7-4)
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - Chuck's Roadhouse Gold
2018-2019
Atom A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
P - Cochrane Tree Service & P - ChrisMcAuley.ca
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MID
P - The Trading Post
(8-1)
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - Chuck's Roadhouse Maroon
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
P-TimBits Stars & P - TimBits Leafs
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
P-TimBits Canes & P - TimBits Sens
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TK
Bird Mechanical & Van Camp Contracting
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AE
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Midget B
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SEN
Hickling Pools & Bernard Cole
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Select
8:15 PM
vs. Whitby Majors
2018-2019
IP
P - TimBits Leafs & P-TimBits Stars
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
P - TimBits Sens & P-TimBits Canes
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TK
Pharmasave & Bird Mechanical
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
The First Shift
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Bantam B
5:15 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
2018-2019
Blades
Atom B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Bantam B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Midget B
6:45 PM
vs. Georgina Golden Hawks
2018-2019
MID
U - The Gorgons
(9-8)
7:45 PM
vs. MID - P - Chuck's Roadhouse Maroon
2018-2019
MID
P - Chuck's Roadhouse Gold
(2-7)
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - Wave Dental
2018-2019
Blades
Atom B
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
P - Uxbridge Firefighters Assoc & P - ChrisMcAuley.ca
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MID
P - Canadian Tire Uxbridge
(6-3)
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - The Trading Post
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
P - TimBits Sens & P-TimBits Canes
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
P - TimBits Leafs & P-TimBits Stars
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TK
Perla Dental & Van Camp Contracting
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (0-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[B-A047]
2018-2019
Blades
Peewee B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Select
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SEN
Hickling Pools & Bernard Cole
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Bantam B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
P-TimBits Canes & P - TimBits Sens
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
P-TimBits Stars & P - TimBits Leafs
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TK
Pharmasave
10:15 AM
vs. TK - Bird Mechanical
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Select
W (5-1)
3:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
2018-2019
Blades
Novice B
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Atom B
W (2-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Clearview IceCats
2018-2019
Blades
Peewee B
6:15 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
Venue Details
Google Maps
Scugog Arena Pad 2
1655 Reach St , Port Perry, ON  L9L1P2
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    65 - 74 - 14
Printed from northdurhamhockey.ca on Monday, May 20, 2019 at 12:46 PM