Scugog Arena Pad 2, Venues (North Durham Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30
Minor Atom A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
6:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Dec 31010203040506
Midget AA
L (2-7)
9:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[M-AA055]
NOV
P-Dodge White & P-Dodge Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
P-Dodge Teal
6:15 PM
vs. NOV - U-Dodge Black
Minor Peewee A
W (4-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MP-A047]
Bantam AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Blades
Bantam B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
MID
P-6
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P-5
MID
P-4
10:15 PM
vs. MID - P-3
Blades
Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Blades
PeeWee B
6:15 PM
vs. West Northumberland Wild
INT
Red & White
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Blue & P-TimBits Green
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Red & P-TimBits White
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
PP-TimBits Black & PP-TimBits Burgundy
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom AE
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Novice AA
11:15 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Tyke 7 MD Black
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Novice Select
2:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Atom Select
W (6-2)
3:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Blades
PeeWee B
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Novice B
5:15 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
Blades
Midget B
L (0-3)
6:15 PM
vs. Orillia
MID
P-2
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P-1
MID
P-6
10:15 PM
vs. MID - P-3
07080910111213
Minor Atom AA
W (2-1)
4:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MA-AA068]
Atom AE
L (3-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[A-AE051]
Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
BAN
P-Chris McAuley.ca & P-Hunter's Sports
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
MID
P-4
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P-1
MID
P-2
10:15 PM
vs. MID - P-5
Midget AA
L (1-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[M-AA057]
NOV
P-Dodge Teal & P-Dodge White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
P-Dodge Red
6:15 PM
vs. NOV - U-Dodge Gold
Minor Peewee AA
W (8-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[MP-AA064]
Bantam AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Blades
Bantam B
8:15 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
MID
P-3
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P-5
MID
P-6
10:15 PM
vs. MID - P-2
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate Division
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Senior Division
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
IP
PP-TimBits Black & PP-TimBits Burgundy
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Red & P-TimBits White
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Blue & P-TimBits Green
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Atom A
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Blades
PeeWee B
11:15 AM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
Atom AE
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
T (3-3)
1:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MB-AE049]
Novice Select
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Atom B
W (7-0)
4:15 PM
vs. Clearview
Blades
Peewee A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Bantam B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
MID
P-6
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P-1
MID
P-3
10:15 PM
vs. MID - P-4
14151617181920
Peewee AE
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
BAN
P- Wave Dental & P-Hunter's Sports
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
MID
P-5
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P-1
MID
P-6
10:15 PM
vs. MID - P-4
Midget AA
L (1-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[M-AA050]
NOV
P-Dodge Red & P-Dodge Teal
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
P-Dodge White
6:15 PM
vs. NOV - U-Dodge Orange
Peewee A
L (0-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[LP-A-H3]
Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Select
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
MID
P-2
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P-4
MID
P-1
10:15 PM
vs. MID - P-3
Blades
Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Intermediate Division
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Senior Division
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
IP
P-TimBits Blue & P-TimBits Green
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Red & P-TimBits White
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
PP-TimBits Burgundy & PP-TimBits Black
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Novice A
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Novice AA
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Novice Select
1:15 PM
vs. Northumberland NightHawks
Minor Peewee A
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Midget B
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Blades
PeeWee B
4:15 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
Blades
Bantam B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Select
6:15 PM
vs. OCHL Hawks
MID
P-2
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P-3
MID
P-4
10:15 PM
vs. MID - P-5
21222324252627
Minor Atom AA
W (5-1)
4:45 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MA-AA061]
Peewee AE
W (8-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[OP-AE2-E2]
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:45 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[LB-A-H2]
Novice Select
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
BAN
P- Wave Dental & P-Chris McAuley.ca
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
MID
P-4
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P-3
MID
P-6
10:15 PM
vs. MID - P-5
Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
NOV
P-Dodge Red & P-Dodge White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
P-Dodge Teal
6:15 PM
vs. NOV - U-Dodge Kelly Green
Minor Peewee AA
7:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MP-AA061]
Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Blades
PeeWee B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
MID
P-6
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P-3
MID
P-1
10:15 PM
vs. MID - P-2
Tyke 7 MD Black
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom Select
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Intermediate Division
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Senior Division
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
IP
PP-TimBits Burgundy & PP-TimBits Black
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Green & P-TimBits Blue
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Red & P-TimBits White
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Blades
Peewee A
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Blades
Bantam B
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Blades
PeeWee B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
MID
P-2
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P-5
MID
P-6
10:15 PM
vs. MID - P-1
28293031Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03
Minor Atom A
6:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[OMA-A-D6]
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[OMB-AE-B1]
BAN
P-Hunter's Sports & P-Chris McAuley.ca
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
MID
P-2
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P-6
MID
P-5
10:15 PM
vs. MID - P-3
Midget AA
9:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
NOV
P-Dodge Teal & P-Dodge White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
P-Dodge Red
6:15 PM
vs. NOV - U-Dodge Royal Blue
MID
P-4
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P-2
MID
P-1
10:15 PM
vs. MID - P-3
Peewee Select
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Intermediate Division
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Senior Division
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
IP
P-TimBits White & P-TimBits Red
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Blue & P-TimBits Green
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
PP-TimBits Black & PP-TimBits Burgundy
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 7 MD Black
1:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes White
[T73-R021]
Tyke 7 MD White
3:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[T73-R027]
MID
P-1
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P-4
MID
P-5
10:15 PM
vs. MID - P-6
Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10
BAN
P-Hunter's Sports & P- Wave Dental
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
MID
P-4
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P-5
MID
P-2
10:15 PM
vs. MID - P-1
NOV
P-Dodge Red & P-Dodge Teal
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
P-Dodge White
6:15 PM
vs. NOV - U-Dodge Black
MID
P-3
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P-5
MID
P-4
10:15 PM
vs. MID - P-6
Bantam Select
6:15 PM
vs. Stouffville Clippers
Intermediate Division
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Senior Division
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
IP
PP-TimBits Black & PP-TimBits Burgundy
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Red & P-TimBits White
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Blue & P-TimBits Green
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
MID
P-2
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P-6
MID
P-3
10:15 PM
vs. MID - P-1
Venue Details
Google Maps
Scugog Arena Pad 2
1655 Reach St , Port Perry, ON  L9L1P2
  • Current Season

    34 - 27 - 7
  • All-Time

    34 - 27 - 7
Printed from northdurhamhockey.ca on Sunday, January 21, 2018 at 9:27 PM