Scugog Arena Pad 2, Venues (North Durham Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Peewee AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Blades
Midget DS
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Blades
Bantam B
6:45 PM
vs. Keene Wolverines
MID
P - The Trading Post
7:45 PM
vs. MID - U - James Campbell Insurance
MID
P - Wave Dental
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - Canadian Tire Uxbridge
Blades
Atom B
L (0-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Georgina Golden Hawks
BAN
P - Cochrane Tree Service & P - Uxbridge Firefighters Assoc
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
MID
P - Chuck's Roadhouse Gold
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - Chuck's Roadhouse Maroon
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
IP
P-TimBits Canes & P - TimBits Sens
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Stars & P - TimBits Leafs
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
TK
Bird Mechanical & Perla Dental
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam AA
L (2-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MB-AA046]
Blades
Peewee B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Novice B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom Select
L (2-6)
6:15 PM
vs. Belleville
SEN
Hickling Pools & Bernard Cole
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Select
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
IP
P - TimBits Sens & P-TimBits Canes
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Stars & P - TimBits Leafs
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
TK
Perla Dental
10:15 AM
vs. TK - Van Camp Contracting
The First Shift
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Tyke Select
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Novice B
2:15 PM
vs. North York Storm
Blades
Atom B
W (4-0)
3:15 PM
vs. Caldon Coyotes
Blades
Peewee B
4:15 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Blades
Bantam B
5:15 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
Blades
Midget B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
Blades
Peewee B
4:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
Blades
Bantam B
5:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
Blades
Midget B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
MID
U - Oasys Healthcare
7:45 PM
vs. MID - P - Wave Dental
MID
P - Canadian Tire Uxbridge
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - Chuck's Roadhouse Gold
Atom A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
BAN
P - Cochrane Tree Service & P - ChrisMcAuley.ca
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
MID
P - The Trading Post
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - Chuck's Roadhouse Maroon
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
IP
P-TimBits Stars & P - TimBits Leafs
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Canes & P - TimBits Sens
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
TK
Bird Mechanical & Van Camp Contracting
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AE
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Midget B
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
SEN
Hickling Pools & Bernard Cole
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Select
8:15 PM
vs. Whitby Majors
IP
P - TimBits Leafs & P-TimBits Stars
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
P - TimBits Sens & P-TimBits Canes
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
TK
Pharmasave & Bird Mechanical
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
The First Shift
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Novice A
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Bantam B
5:15 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
Blades
Atom B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
02030405060708
Minor Bantam AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Blades
Bantam B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Blades
Midget B
6:45 PM
vs. Georgina Golden Hawks
MID
U - The Gorgons
7:45 PM
vs. MID - P - Chuck's Roadhouse Maroon
MID
P - Chuck's Roadhouse Gold
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - Wave Dental
Blades
Atom B
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
BAN
P - Uxbridge Firefighters Assoc & P - ChrisMcAuley.ca
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
MID
P - Canadian Tire Uxbridge
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - The Trading Post
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
IP
P - TimBits Sens & P-TimBits Canes
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP
P - TimBits Leafs & P-TimBits Stars
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
TK
Perla Dental & Van Camp Contracting
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam A
L (0-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[B-A047]
Blades
Peewee B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom Select
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
SEN
Hickling Pools & Bernard Cole
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Blades
Bantam B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
IP
P-TimBits Canes & P - TimBits Sens
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Stars & P - TimBits Leafs
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
TK
Pharmasave
10:15 AM
vs. TK - Bird Mechanical
Minor Peewee A
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Select
W (5-1)
3:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Blades
Novice B
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Atom B
W (2-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Clearview IceCats
Blades
Peewee B
6:15 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
09101112131415
Peewee AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Blades
Midget B
6:45 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats
MID
P - Chuck's Roadhouse Gold
7:45 PM
vs. MID - U - Williamson Automotive
MID
P - The Trading Post
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - Wave Dental
Atom A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
BAN
P - Uxbridge Firefighters Assoc & P - Cochrane Tree Service
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
MID
P - Chuck's Roadhouse Maroon
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - Canadian Tire Uxbridge
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
IP
P - TimBits Leafs & P-TimBits Stars
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP
P - TimBits Sens & P-TimBits Canes
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
TK
Van Camp Contracting & Pharmasave
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AA
8:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[M-AA045]
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AE
9:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MM-A095]
Novice AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Bantam B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
SEN
Hickling Pools & Bernard Cole
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget AE
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
IP
P-TimBits Stars & P - TimBits Leafs
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Canes & P - TimBits Sens
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
TK
Perla Dental & Bird Mechanical
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam A
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Blades
Peewee B
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
16171819202122
Blades
Peewee B
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Blades
Bantam B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Blades
Midget B
6:45 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats
MID
U - Cartcon
7:45 PM
vs. MID - P - Canadian Tire Uxbridge
MID
P - Chuck's Roadhouse Gold
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - The Trading Post
Blades
Atom B
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
BAN
P - Cochrane Tree Service & P - ChrisMcAuley.ca
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
MID
P - Wave Dental
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - Chuck's Roadhouse Maroon
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
IP
P - TimBits Sens & P-TimBits Canes
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP
P - TimBits Leafs & P-TimBits Stars
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
TK
Perla Dental & Pharmasave
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MB-AA040]
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget Select
9:15 PM
vs. Scarborough Ice Raiders - Red
Tyke Select
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom Select
6:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
SEN
Hickling Pools & Bernard Cole
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Blades
Midget B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
IP
P-TimBits Canes & P - TimBits Sens
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Stars & P - TimBits Leafs
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
TK
Van Camp Contracting
10:15 AM
vs. TK - Bird Mechanical
Tyke Select
1:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Atom AA
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Select
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Novice B
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Peewee B
6:15 PM
vs. Lindsay Lynx
23242526272829
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Atom A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[M-AA044]
Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom Select
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
SEN
Hickling Pools & Bernard Cole
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Blades
Bantam B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
IP
P-TimBits Canes & P - TimBits Sens
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
P - TimBits Leafs & P-TimBits Stars
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Select
1:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Peewee Select
2:15 PM
vs. Quinte West
Atom AA
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Blades
Atom B
4:45 PM
vs. North York Storm
Blades
Peewee B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Blades
Bantam B
6:45 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
MID
U - Oasys Healthcare
7:45 PM
vs. MID - P - Wave Dental
MID
P - Chuck's Roadhouse Maroon
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - The Trading Post
Minor Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
BAN
P - Uxbridge Firefighters Assoc & P - Cochrane Tree Service
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
MID
P - Canadian Tire Uxbridge
9:15 PM
vs. MID - P - Chuck's Roadhouse Gold
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
IP
P-TimBits Stars & P - TimBits Leafs
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP
P - TimBits Sens & P-TimBits Canes
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Select
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
SEN
Hickling Pools & Bernard Cole
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget Select
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
IP
P - TimBits Leafs & P-TimBits Stars
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
P-TimBits Canes & P - TimBits Sens
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Blades
Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Blades
Peewee B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Scugog Arena Pad 2
1655 Reach St , Port Perry, ON  L9L1P2
  • Current Season

    6 - 10 - 1
  • All-Time

    54 - 59 - 11
Printed from northdurhamhockey.ca on Monday, December 10, 2018 at 10:12 AM