Scugog Arena Pad 1, Venues (North Durham Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
2019-2020
Midget Select
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AA
W (2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[MB-AA062]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Blades
Atom B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Blades
Peewee B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Blades
Bantam B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Blades
Midget B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee A
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MP-A035]
2019-2020
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AA
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[P-AA052]
2019-2020
Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee Select
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Falcons
2019-2020
Atom A
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[A-A029]
2019-2020
Bantam AA
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[B-AA039]
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc Teal & AtoMc Yellow
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc Sky Blue & AtoMc White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc Orange
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PW
Lawson Home Improvements
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PW
Hickling Pools & Spas
(3-3)
11:00 AM
vs. PW - Lake Scugog Lumber
[P24]
2019-2020
BAN
Uxbridge Firefighters
(2-0)
12:00 PM
vs. BAN - Bird Mechanical
[B23]
2019-2020
Peewee AA
W (2-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[P-AA057]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
W (4-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[B-AE34]
2019-2020
Minor Midget A
W (5-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MM-A068]
2019-2020
Blades
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Select
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
01020304050607
2019-2020
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AA
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Minor Peewee Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Peewee Select
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Bantam Select
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Blades
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom AA
L (1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-White
[MA-AA058]
2019-2020
Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Select
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A
W (7-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
[B-A049]
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc Orange & AtoMc Yellow
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc White & AtoMc Teal
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc Sky Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PW
New Dimension Eye Care
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PW
Cedar Creek Contracting
(3-5)
11:00 AM
vs. PW - Lake Scugog Lumber
[P28]
2019-2020
BAN
Bird Mechanical
(0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. BAN - Bonner Boys
[B26]
2019-2020
Peewee A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AE
W (4-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers A2
[MB-AE25]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[B-AE31]
2019-2020
Blades
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Blades
Midget B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
08091011121314
2019-2020
Peewee AE
L (2-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[P-AE034]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AA
W (5-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[MB-AA058]
2019-2020
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Blades
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AA
L (3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[B-AA042]
2019-2020
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AA
W (6-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[A-AA064]
2019-2020
Minor Atom AE
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks AE
[MA-A063]
2019-2020
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Blades
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee A
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[MP-A034]
2019-2020
Bantam AA
L (0-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[B-AA038]
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc Sky Blue & AtoMc Orange
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc Teal & AtoMc White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc Yellow
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PW
New Dimension Eye Care
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PW
Lake Scugog Lumber
(2-6)
11:00 AM
vs. PW - Lawson Home Improvements
[P32]
2019-2020
BAN
BDO
(0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. BAN - Bird Mechanical
[B29]
2019-2020
Minor Peewee AE
T (3-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[MP-AE056]
2019-2020
Peewee AA
L (0-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[P-AA054]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
W (7-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[B-AE35]
2019-2020
Minor Midget A
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MM-A057]
2019-2020
Midget AA
W (3-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[M-AA045]
15161718192021
2019-2020
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MB-A045]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AE
W (2-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MB-AE18]
2019-2020
Blades
Atom B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Blades
Peewee B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Blades
Bantam B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Blades
Midget B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
[A-A027]
2019-2020
Minor Atom AA
L (1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-White
[MA-AA062]
2019-2020
Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee AA
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-Blue
[MP-AA054]
2019-2020
Bantam A
W (3-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
[B-A051]
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc Sky Blue & AtoMc Yellow
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc Orange & AtoMc Teal
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PW
Lawson Home Improvements
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PW
Hickling Pools & Spas
(2-3)
11:00 AM
vs. PW - Cedar Creek Contracting
[P36]
2019-2020
BAN
BDO
(1-4)
12:00 PM
vs. BAN - Uxbridge Firefighters
[B32]
2019-2020
Atom AE
L (0-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[A-AE051]
2019-2020
Peewee A
W (4-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[P-A050]
2019-2020
Minor Midget A
W (5-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MM-A064]
2019-2020
Minor Midget AA
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[MM-AA057]
2019-2020
Blades
Bantam B
8:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
2019-2020
Blades
Midget B
L (0-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks 809
22232425262728
2019-2020
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AA
W (4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MB-AA064]
2019-2020
Midget AA
W (3-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[M-AA047]
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
2019-2020
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom AE
W (5-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights AE
[MA-A064]
2019-2020
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Blades
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Select
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Falcons
2019-2020
Minor Peewee AE
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MP-AE059]
2019-2020
Bantam AA
T (3-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[B-AA031]
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc Teal
(0-4)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - AtoMc Orange
[A23]
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc White
(5-3)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - AtoMc Sky Blue
[A24]
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc Yellow
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PW
Lake Scugog Lumber
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PW
Cedar Creek Contracting
(1-4)
11:00 AM
vs. PW - Wave Dental
[P40]
2019-2020
BAN
Knights of Columbus
(3-0)
12:00 PM
vs. BAN - Bird Mechanical
[B35]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AE
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee A
L (3-5)
2:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MP-A041]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
W (10-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers A2
[B-AE32]
2019-2020
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Select
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
2019-2020
Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
L (2-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[MB-A052]
2019-2020
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Minor Peewee Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Peewee Select
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Bantam Select
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Blades
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Blades
Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
L (3-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[A-A033]
2019-2020
Minor Atom AA
L (3-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-Blue
[MA-AA067]
2019-2020
Blades
Bantam B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee AA
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MP-AA050]
2019-2020
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc Orange
(3-8)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - AtoMc White
[A26]
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc Sky Blue
(2-3)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - AtoMc Teal
[A27]
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc Yellow
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PW
Lawson Home Improvements
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PW
Hickling Pools & Spas
(4-5)
11:00 AM
vs. PW - Lake Scugog Lumber
[P45]
2019-2020
BAN
Knights of Columbus
(1-0)
12:00 PM
vs. BAN - Taylor Forder Insurance
[B41]
2019-2020
Atom AE
L (2-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[A-AE057]
2019-2020
Peewee A
W (2-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[P-A054]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
W (9-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MB-A050]
2019-2020
Midget AA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Blades
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Durham Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit North Durham Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow North Durham Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Scugog Arena Pad 1
1655 Reach St , Port Perry, ON  L9L1P2
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    239 - 241 - 61
Printed from northdurhamhockey.ca on Sunday, May 31, 2020 at 8:06 PM