Scugog Arena Pad 1, Venues (North Durham Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (2-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[A-AE052]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AE
L (0-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MM-A047]
2018-2019
NOV
Dodge Caravan Blue & Dodge Caravan White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
P - Taylor Forder Insurance & P - Lake Scugog Lumber
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
P - Cedar Creek Contracting & P - The Commodities Group
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Peewee B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (0-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[P-AE028]
2018-2019
ATO
P - atoMc Purple & P - atoMc White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
P - atoMc Green & P - atoMc Silver
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MP-AA056]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
L (2-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[B-AA065]
2018-2019
ATO
P - atoMc Purple
(4-2)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - P - atoMc White
2018-2019
ATO
U - atoMc Orange
(7-1)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - P - atoMc Silver
2018-2019
PW
P - Cedar Creek Contracting
(2-0)
10:00 AM
vs. PW - P - The Commodities Group
2018-2019
PW
P - Lake Scugog Lumber
(7-2)
11:00 AM
vs. PW - U - BDO Uxbridge
2018-2019
BAN
P - Uxbridge Firefighters Assoc
(7-2)
12:00 PM
vs. BAN - P - Cochrane Tree Service
2018-2019
BAN
P - ChrisMcAuley.ca
(0-3)
1:00 PM
vs. BAN - U - Uxbridge Lions Club
2018-2019
Novice A
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
W (7-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MA-A037]
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
L (2-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[P-A043]
2018-2019
Midget AA
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[M-AA048]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
2018-2019
Minor Atom AE
W (6-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MA-AE028]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MB-AA043]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Dodge Caravan White & Dodge Caravan Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
P - Taylor Forder Insurance & P - Lake Scugog Lumber
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
U - Lawsons Home Improvements & P - Cedar Creek Contracting
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Midget B
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Novice B
6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
2018-2019
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
P - atoMc Silver & P - atoMc Purple
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
U- atoMc Red & P - atoMc Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
W (9-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers AA
[MP-A051]
2018-2019
Bantam A
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[B-A042]
2018-2019
ATO
P - atoMc White
(2-0)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - P - atoMc Green
2018-2019
ATO
U - atoMc Orange
(3-5)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - P - atoMc Purple
2018-2019
PW
P - Taylor Forder Insurance
(1-2)
10:00 AM
vs. PW - P - Lake Scugog Lumber
2018-2019
PW
P - Cedar Creek Contracting
(0-2)
11:00 AM
vs. PW - P - The Commodities Group
2018-2019
BAN
U - Knights of Columbus
(1-3)
12:00 PM
vs. BAN - P - Uxbridge Firefighters Assoc
2018-2019
BAN
P - Cochrane Tree Service
(2-7)
1:00 PM
vs. BAN - P - ChrisMcAuley.ca
2018-2019
Novice A
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
W (8-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[MA-A045]
2018-2019
Atom A
W (4-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[A-A033]
2018-2019
Blades
Midget B
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
04050607080910
2018-2019
Minor Atom AE
L (1-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MA-AE032]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AE
W (5-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals White
[MM-A063]
2018-2019
NOV
Dodge Caravan Grey & Dodge Caravan Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
P - Lake Scugog Lumber & P - Cedar Creek Contracting
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
U - BDO Uxbridge & P - The Commodities Group
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Midget B
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AE
L (0-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP-AE020]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
T (2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[P-AE035]
2018-2019
ATO
P - atoMc White & P - atoMc Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
U - atoMc Orange & P - atoMc Purple
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MP-AA051]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
L (2-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[B-AA056]
2018-2019
ATO
P - atoMc Purple
(5-2)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - P - atoMc Silver
2018-2019
ATO
P - atoMc Green
(1-6)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - P - atoMc White
2018-2019
PW
P - The Commodities Group
(2-2)
10:00 AM
vs. PW - P - Lake Scugog Lumber
2018-2019
PW
P - Taylor Forder Insurance
(6-5)
11:00 AM
vs. PW - U - Lawsons Home Improvements
2018-2019
BAN
P - Uxbridge Firefighters Assoc
(4-5)
12:00 PM
vs. BAN - P - ChrisMcAuley.ca
2018-2019
BAN
P - Cochrane Tree Service
(2-6)
1:00 PM
vs. BAN - U - Bonner Boys
2018-2019
Novice AA
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
L (4-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MA-A043]
2018-2019
Atom AA
L (0-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[A=AA051]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
L (4-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[MP-A053]
2018-2019
Bantam Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
11121314151617
2018-2019
Minor Atom AE
L (1-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MA-AE033]
2018-2019
Blades
Atom B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Dodge Caravan Blue & Dodge Caravan Grey
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
P - The Commodities Group & P - Lake Scugog Lumber
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
P - Taylor Forder Insurance & U - New Dimension Eye Care
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Midget B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
P - atoMc Silver & P - atoMc Purple
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
U- atoMc Teal & P - atoMc White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MP-AA052]
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (2-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[B-A043]
2018-2019
ATO
P - atoMc White
(3-2)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - P - atoMc Purple
2018-2019
ATO
U- atoMc Red
(0-5)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - P - atoMc Silver
2018-2019
PW
P - Cedar Creek Contracting
(1-2)
10:00 AM
vs. PW - P - Lake Scugog Lumber
2018-2019
PW
P - The Commodities Group
(5-2)
11:00 AM
vs. PW - P - Taylor Forder Insurance
2018-2019
BAN
U - Uxbridge Lions Club
(2-2)
12:00 PM
vs. BAN - P - ChrisMcAuley.ca
2018-2019
BAN
P - Uxbridge Firefighters Assoc
(2-1)
1:00 PM
vs. BAN - P - Cochrane Tree Service
2018-2019
Novice AA
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
W (5-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MA-AA057]
2018-2019
Atom AA
T (2-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[A=AA057]
2018-2019
Peewee A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AE
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
18192021222324
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (3-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[MB-A044]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Dodge Caravan White & Dodge Caravan Grey
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
P - Cedar Creek Contracting & P - Taylor Forder Insurance
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
U - New Dimension Eye Care & P - The Commodities Group
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AA
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
L (2-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[N-AA075]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AE
W (2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[MP-AE017]
2018-2019
ATO
P - atoMc Silver & P - atoMc Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
U- atoMc Teal & P - atoMc White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AE
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MA-AE035]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
W (2-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[B-AA058]
2018-2019
ATO
P - atoMc Purple
(1-1)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - P - atoMc Green
2018-2019
ATO
U- atoMc Red
(0-5)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - P - atoMc Silver
2018-2019
PW
P - Taylor Forder Insurance
(4-4)
10:00 AM
vs. PW - P - Cedar Creek Contracting
2018-2019
PW
U - New Dimension Eye Care
(2-1)
11:00 AM
vs. PW - P - The Commodities Group
2018-2019
BAN
P - Uxbridge Firefighters Assoc
(3-3)
12:00 PM
vs. BAN - P - Cochrane Tree Service
2018-2019
BAN
U - Uxbridge Lions Club
(2-7)
1:00 PM
vs. BAN - P - ChrisMcAuley.ca
2018-2019
Novice A
L (0-6)
2:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[N-A025]
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
W (8-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[MA-A041]
2018-2019
Peewee AA
L (1-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[P-AA068]
2018-2019
Peewee A
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[P-A042]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
252627282930Dec 01
2018-2019
Minor Atom AE
L (1-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[MA-AE034]
2018-2019
Midget AA
L (1-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[M-AA042]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AE
L (2-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[MB-AE020]
2018-2019
NOV
Dodge Caravan Grey & Dodge Caravan White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
P - Cedar Creek Contracting & P - Lake Scugog Lumber
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
P - Taylor Forder Insurance & P - The Commodities Group
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Novice B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
W (10-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
[MA-A039]
2018-2019
Peewee A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
P - atoMc White & P - atoMc Purple
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
P - atoMc Green & P - atoMc Silver
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[A-A037]
2018-2019
Bantam A
W (1-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
[B-A039]
2018-2019
ATO
P - atoMc Silver
(1-0)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - P - atoMc Green
2018-2019
ATO
U- atoMc Teal
(4-5)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - P - atoMc White
2018-2019
PW
P - Cedar Creek Contracting
(1-4)
10:00 AM
vs. PW - U - New Dimension Eye Care
2018-2019
PW
P - Taylor Forder Insurance
(1-2)
11:00 AM
vs. PW - P - The Commodities Group
2018-2019
BAN
P - ChrisMcAuley.ca
(3-7)
12:00 PM
vs. BAN - U - Knights of Columbus
2018-2019
BAN
P - Cochrane Tree Service
(0-3)
1:00 PM
vs. BAN - U - Bonner Boys
2018-2019
Novice AA
T (2-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[N-AA071]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
W (2-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[MA-AA065]
2018-2019
Atom AA
T (2-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[A=AA059]
2018-2019
Peewee AA
T (3-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[P-AA064]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MM-AA054]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (6-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[A-AE055]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers A1
[MB-A048]
2018-2019
Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Dodge Caravan Blue & Dodge Caravan White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
P - Taylor Forder Insurance & P - The Commodities Group
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
P - Cedar Creek Contracting & P - Lake Scugog Lumber
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AA
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AE
W (4-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[MP-AE021]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
P - atoMc Silver & P - atoMc White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
P - atoMc Purple & P - atoMc Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Blades
Novice B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
L (0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MP-AA059]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
W (4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[B-AA057]
2018-2019
ATO
P - atoMc Silver
(5-4)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - P - atoMc White
2018-2019
ATO
U- atoMc Teal
(4-1)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - P - atoMc Green
2018-2019
PW
P - Cedar Creek Contracting
(3-7)
10:00 AM
vs. PW - P - Lake Scugog Lumber
2018-2019
PW
U - Lawsons Home Improvements
(3-2)
11:00 AM
vs. PW - P - The Commodities Group
2018-2019
BAN
U - Knights of Columbus
(4-2)
12:00 PM
vs. BAN - P - Uxbridge Firefighters Assoc
2018-2019
BAN
P - ChrisMcAuley.ca
(5-2)
1:00 PM
vs. BAN - P - Cochrane Tree Service
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[P-A049]
2018-2019
Midget AA
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Scugog Arena Pad 1
1655 Reach St , Port Perry, ON  L9L1P2
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    144 - 156 - 43
Printed from northdurhamhockey.ca on Monday, May 20, 2019 at 12:39 PM