Scugog Arena Pad 1, Venues (North Durham Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Minor Peewee AE
W (4-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MP-AE061]
Minor Bantam A
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
[MB-A049]
Minor Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
Minor Peewee Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
Peewee Select
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
Bantam Select
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Development
Blades
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
W (9-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[A-A026]
Minor Atom AA
L (2-8)
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MA-AA060]
Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
W (7-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[MP-AA056]
Bantam A
W (7-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[B-A044]
ATO
atoMc - Teal & atoMc - White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
atoMc-Yellow & atoMc-Sky Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Hickling Pools & Spas
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
ATO
atoMc-Orange
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PW
Lake Scugog Lumber & Wave Dental
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Knights of Columbus & Taylor Forder Insurance
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Blades
Bantam B
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
L (0-7)
2:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[P-A053]
Minor Bantam AE
L (0-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[MB-AE14]
Minor Midget AA
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-White
[MM-AA061]
Blades
Midget B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
Peewee AE
L (0-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[P-AE032]
Minor Bantam AA
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[MB-AA063]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Development
Blades
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
W (5-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MB-AE26]
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
W (11-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes AE
[MA-A059]
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Blades
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
Minor Peewee AE
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MP-AE065]
Bantam AA
W (4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[B-AA036]
ATO
atoMc - Teal
(6-6)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - atoMc - White
ATO
atoMc-Yellow
(2-3)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - atoMc-Sky Blue
PW
Cedar Creek Contracting
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
ATO
atoMc-Orange
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PW
Lake Scugog Lumber
(6-4)
11:00 AM
vs. PW - Wave Dental
BAN
Knights of Columbus
(4-3)
12:00 PM
vs. BAN - Bonner Boys
Minor Bantam AE
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
W (2-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[P-AA051]
Minor Bantam A
T (4-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[MB-A044]
Minor Midget A
W (2-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls AE
[MM-A062]
Midget Select
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
06070809101112
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
L (1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[MB-AA061]
Bantam AE
L (1-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[B-AE28]
Blades
Atom B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
Blades
Peewee B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
Blades
Bantam B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
Blades
Midget B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Development
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Select
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[P-AE030]
Bantam A
W (3-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[B-A042]
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
W (4-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[P-A044]
Minor Bantam AE
L (3-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[MB-AE20]
Minor Midget AA
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MM-AA051]
Blades
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Blades
Midget B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
13141516171819
Peewee AE
L (1-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[P-AE036]
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[A-AA057]
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[A-AE056]
Minor Peewee A
W (7-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MP-A029]
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
ATO
atoMc - Teal
(6-3)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - atoMc-Orange
ATO
atoMc - White
(6-1)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - atoMc-Sky Blue
PW
Wave Dental
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
ATO
atoMc-Yellow
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PW
Hickling Pools & Spas
(5-2)
11:00 AM
vs. PW - Lake Scugog Lumber
BAN
Bonner Boys
(1-4)
12:00 PM
vs. BAN - Bantam Red
Minor Peewee A
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
L (2-5)
2:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[P-AA050]
Bantam AE
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[MM-A060]
Midget AA
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[M-AA037]
20212223242526
Minor Peewee A
L (3-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MP-A030]
Minor Midget AA
W (8-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[MM-AA058]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
Minor Peewee Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
Peewee Select
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
Bantam Select
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Development
Blades
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MB-AA068]
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP-AA058]
Bantam A
W (4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[B-A054]
ATO
atoMc-Orange
(3-0)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - atoMc - White
ATO
atoMc-Yellow
(2-8)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - atoMc - Teal
ATO
atoMc-Sky Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PW
Lake Scugog Lumber
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PW
Cedar Creek Contracting
(1-3)
11:00 AM
vs. PW - Hickling Pools & Spas
BAN
BDO
(2-5)
12:00 PM
vs. BAN - Bonner Boys
Atom AE
L (2-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[A-AE055]
Peewee A
W (3-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[P-A041]
Minor Bantam AE
L (1-8)
4:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[MB-AE19]
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Blades
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
Peewee AE
T (1-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[P-AE038]
Minor Bantam AA
L (2-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MB-AA057]
Bantam AE
W (6-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[B-AE29]
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Development
Blades
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[M-AA038]
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
W (7-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[A-AA067]
Blades
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
W (10-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MP-A039]
Bantam AA
W (1-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[B-AA034]
PW
Lawson Home Improvements
(5-1)
8:00 AM
vs. PW - Wave Dental
PW
Cedar Creek Contracting
(2-2)
9:00 AM
vs. PW - New Dimension Eye Care
PW
Pharmasave Uxbridge
(1-3)
10:00 AM
vs. PW - Lake Scugog Lumber
BAN
Bird Mechanical
(2-0)
11:00 AM
vs. BAN - Bonner Boys
BAN
Bantam Red
(3-2)
12:00 PM
vs. BAN - Taylor Forder Insurance
Minor Atom AE
T (0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals AE
[MA-A058]
Peewee AA
T (1-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[P-AA058]
Minor Peewee Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Minor Peewee AE
L (1-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP-AE062]
Bantam AA
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[B-AA032]
Minor Midget A
L (1-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MM-A059]
Blades
Atom B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
Blades
Peewee B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
Blades
Bantam B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
Blades
Midget B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Development
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
L (1-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats AE
[MA-A061]
Atom A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MA-AA055]
Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
L (0-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MA-A068]
Bantam A
L (1-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[B-A046]
ATO
atoMc - White
(5-2)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - atoMc-Yellow
ATO
atoMc-Orange
(3-2)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - atoMc-Sky Blue
ATO
atoMc - Teal
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PW
Pharmasave Uxbridge
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PW
Wave Dental
(3-4)
11:00 AM
vs. PW - Cedar Creek Contracting
BAN
Bantam Red
(4-1)
12:00 PM
vs. BAN - Knights of Columbus
Atom AE
L (1-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[A-AE050]
Atom AA
W (13-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[A-AA058]
Minor Bantam AE
T (2-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[MB-AE21]
Blades
Atom B
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3786
Blades
Peewee B
7:00 PM
vs. Cold Creek Comets
Blades
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Blades
Midget B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Scugog Arena Pad 1
1655 Reach St , Port Perry, ON  L9L1P2
  • Current Season

    38 - 33 - 10
  • All-Time

    182 - 189 - 53
Printed from northdurhamhockey.ca on Monday, November 18, 2019 at 10:09 PM