Scugog Arena Pad 1, Venues (North Durham Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
2019-2020
Minor Peewee AE
W (4-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MP-AE061]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
[MB-A049]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Minor Peewee Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Peewee Select
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Bantam Select
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Blades
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
W (9-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[A-A026]
2019-2020
Minor Atom AA
L (2-8)
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MA-AA060]
2019-2020
Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee AA
W (7-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[MP-AA056]
2019-2020
Bantam A
W (7-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[B-A044]
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc Teal & AtoMc White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc Yellow & AtoMc Sky Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc Orange
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PW
Hickling Pools & Spas
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PW
Lake Scugog Lumber & Wave Dental
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
BAN
Knights of Columbus & Taylor Forder Insurance
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Blades
Bantam B
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee A
L (0-7)
2:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[P-A053]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AE
L (0-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[MB-AE14]
2019-2020
Minor Midget AA
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-White
[MM-AA061]
2019-2020
Blades
Midget B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
2019-2020
Peewee AE
L (0-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[P-AE032]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AA
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[MB-AA063]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Blades
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AE
W (5-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MB-AE26]
2019-2020
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom AE
W (11-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes AE
[MA-A059]
2019-2020
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Blades
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Minor Peewee AE
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MP-AE065]
2019-2020
Bantam AA
W (4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[B-AA036]
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc Teal
(6-6)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - AtoMc White
[A1]
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc Yellow
(2-3)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - AtoMc Sky Blue
[A2]
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc Orange
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PW
Cedar Creek Contracting
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PW
Lake Scugog Lumber
(6-4)
11:00 AM
vs. PW - Wave Dental
[P3]
2019-2020
BAN
Knights of Columbus
(4-3)
12:00 PM
vs. BAN - Bonner Boys
[B2]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AE
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AA
W (2-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[P-AA051]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
T (4-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[MB-A044]
2019-2020
Minor Midget A
W (2-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls AE
[MM-A062]
2019-2020
Midget Select
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
06070809101112
2019-2020
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AA
L (1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[MB-AA061]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
L (1-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[B-AE28]
2019-2020
Blades
Atom B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Blades
Peewee B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Blades
Bantam B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Blades
Midget B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Select
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[P-AE030]
2019-2020
Bantam A
W (3-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[B-A042]
2019-2020
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee A
W (4-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[P-A044]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AE
L (3-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[MB-AE20]
2019-2020
Minor Midget AA
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MM-AA051]
2019-2020
Blades
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Blades
Midget B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
13141516171819
2019-2020
Peewee AE
L (1-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[P-AE036]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AA
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[A-AA057]
2019-2020
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[A-AE056]
2019-2020
Minor Peewee A
W (7-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MP-A029]
2019-2020
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc Teal
(6-3)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - AtoMc Orange
[A3]
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc White
(6-1)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - AtoMc Sky Blue
[A4]
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc Yellow
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PW
Wave Dental
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PW
Hickling Pools & Spas
(5-2)
11:00 AM
vs. PW - Lake Scugog Lumber
[P6]
2019-2020
BAN
Bonner Boys
(1-4)
12:00 PM
vs. BAN - Uxbridge Firefighters
[B5]
2019-2020
Minor Peewee A
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AA
L (2-5)
2:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[P-AA050]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget A
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[MM-A060]
2019-2020
Midget AA
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[M-AA037]
20212223242526
2019-2020
Minor Peewee A
L (3-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MP-A030]
2019-2020
Minor Midget AA
W (8-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[MM-AA058]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Minor Peewee Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Peewee Select
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Bantam Select
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Blades
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AA
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MB-AA068]
2019-2020
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee AA
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP-AA058]
2019-2020
Bantam A
W (4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[B-A054]
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc Orange
(3-0)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - AtoMc White
[A5]
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc Yellow
(2-8)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - AtoMc Teal
[A6]
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc Sky Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PW
Lake Scugog Lumber
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PW
Cedar Creek Contracting
(1-3)
11:00 AM
vs. PW - Hickling Pools & Spas
[P9]
2019-2020
BAN
BDO
(2-5)
12:00 PM
vs. BAN - Bonner Boys
[B8]
2019-2020
Atom AE
L (2-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[A-AE055]
2019-2020
Peewee A
W (3-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[P-A041]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AE
L (1-8)
4:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[MB-AE19]
2019-2020
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Blades
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
2019-2020
Peewee AE
T (1-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[P-AE038]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AA
L (2-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MB-AA057]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
W (6-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[B-AE29]
2019-2020
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Blades
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AA
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[M-AA038]
2019-2020
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AA
W (7-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[A-AA067]
2019-2020
Blades
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee A
W (10-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MP-A039]
2019-2020
Bantam AA
W (1-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[B-AA034]
2019-2020
PW
Lawson Home Improvements
(5-1)
8:00 AM
vs. PW - Wave Dental
[P10]
2019-2020
PW
Cedar Creek Contracting
(2-2)
9:00 AM
vs. PW - New Dimension Eye Care
[P11]
2019-2020
PW
Pharmasave Uxbridge
(1-3)
10:00 AM
vs. PW - Lake Scugog Lumber
[P12]
2019-2020
BAN
Bird Mechanical
(2-0)
11:00 AM
vs. BAN - Bonner Boys
[B10]
2019-2020
BAN
Uxbridge Firefighters
(3-2)
12:00 PM
vs. BAN - Taylor Forder Insurance
[B11]
2019-2020
Minor Atom AE
T (0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals AE
[MA-A058]
2019-2020
Peewee AA
T (1-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[P-AA058]
2019-2020
Minor Peewee Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AA
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
2019-2020
Minor Peewee AE
L (1-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP-AE062]
2019-2020
Bantam AA
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[B-AA032]
2019-2020
Minor Midget A
L (1-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MM-A059]
2019-2020
Blades
Atom B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Blades
Peewee B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Blades
Bantam B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Blades
Midget B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom AE
L (1-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats AE
[MA-A061]
2019-2020
Atom A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom AA
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MA-AA055]
2019-2020
Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom AE
L (0-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MA-A068]
2019-2020
Bantam A
L (1-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[B-A046]
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc White
(5-2)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - AtoMc Yellow
[A9]
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc Orange
(3-2)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - AtoMc Sky Blue
[A10]
2019-2020
ATO
AtoMc Teal
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PW
Pharmasave Uxbridge
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PW
Wave Dental
(3-4)
11:00 AM
vs. PW - Cedar Creek Contracting
[P15]
2019-2020
BAN
Uxbridge Firefighters
(4-1)
12:00 PM
vs. BAN - Knights of Columbus
[B14]
2019-2020
Atom AE
L (1-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[A-AE050]
2019-2020
Atom AA
W (13-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[A-AA058]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AE
T (2-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[MB-AE21]
2019-2020
Blades
Atom B
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3786
2019-2020
Blades
Peewee B
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Cold Creek Comets
2019-2020
Blades
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Blades
Midget B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Durham Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit North Durham Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow North Durham Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Scugog Arena Pad 1
1655 Reach St , Port Perry, ON  L9L1P2
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    239 - 241 - 61
Printed from northdurhamhockey.ca on Sunday, May 31, 2020 at 5:50 PM