Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1, Venues (North Durham Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
TK
Van Camp Contracting & Bird Mechanical
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Blades
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Blades
Midget B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Blades
Novice B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
T (3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[MP-A043]
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
IP
U-TimBits Thunder & U-TimBits Jets
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP
U-TimBits Pitts
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
U-TimBits Canucks & U-TimBits Wolverines
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
TK
Pharmasave & Van Camp Contracting
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
T (0-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[P-AE036]
Minor Peewee A
T (1-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP-A042]
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Select
7:30 PM
vs. Stouffville Clippers
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
06070809101112
TK
Bird Mechanical & Perla Dental
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice A
L (0-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
[N-A024]
Atom AA
L (1-8)
2:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[A=AA054]
Minor Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
W (7-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[MA-AA067]
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP
U-TimBits Thunder & U-TimBits Canucks
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
U-TimBits Pitts & U-TimBits Jets
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
U-TimBits Wolverines
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Select
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Blades
Midget B
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
W (4-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[P-A053]
Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
IP
U-TimBits Thunder & U-TimBits Wolverines
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP
U-TimBits Canucks
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Select
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
U-TimBits Pitts & U-TimBits Jets
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
TK
Bird Mechanical & Perla Dental
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Select
12:00 PM
vs. Stouffville Clippers
Atom Select
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
W (6-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[A-AE058]
Minor Peewee AE
T (3-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
[MP-AE016]
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MB-AA048]
Minor Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
13141516171819
TK
Perla Dental
11:00 AM
vs. TK - Van Camp Contracting
Minor Peewee AE
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
L (6-7)
2:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[A-A039]
Tyke Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Blades
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Blades
Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP
U-TimBits Thunder & U-TimBits Wolverines
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
U-TimBits Jets & U-TimBits Pitts
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
U-TimBits Canucks
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
W (8-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[OMAAA-A1]
Minor Peewee AA
W (5-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[OMP-AA-B1]
Midget AA
L (0-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MAA-C2]
IP
U-TimBits Thunder & U-TimBits Jets
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP
U-TimBits Wolverines
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Select
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
U-TimBits Canucks & U-TimBits Pitts
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
TK
Pharmasave
11:00 AM
vs. Oshawa Black & Yellow
Atom AA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
W (6-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[OMA-A-A1]
Atom AE
5:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[OAE2-E1]
Minor Bantam AE
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[OMB-AE-A003]
Bantam A
8:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[BA-D2]
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
20212223242526
TK
Perla Dental
11:00 AM
vs. TK - Pharmasave
Novice AA
1:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[N-AA063]
Peewee AE
2:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[OP-AE2-E05]
Tyke Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[OMP-A-D4]
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP
U-TimBits Thunder & U-TimBits Canucks
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
U-TimBits Jets & U-TimBits Pitts
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
U-TimBits Wolverines
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
[OA-A-B4]
Peewee AA
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[OP-AA-D2]
Midget AA
9:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MAA-C4]
IP
U-TimBits Thunder & U-TimBits Pitts
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP
U-TimBits Jets
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Select
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
U-TimBits Canucks & U-TimBits Wolverines
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
TK
Pharmasave & Bird Mechanical
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Select
12:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Atom Select
1:00 PM
vs. Kingston
Peewee AA
2:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[OP-AA-D1]
Atom AA
3:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[OA-AA-D6]
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[OMP-A-D3]
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[OMB-AA-C4]
Bantam AA
8:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[BAA-D3]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
TK
Pharmasave & Van Camp Contracting
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice A
1:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[N-A023]
Minor Atom A
2:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[OMA-A-A5]
Blades
Novice B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
IP
U-TimBits Canucks & U-TimBits Thunder
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
U-TimBits Pitts & U-TimBits Jets
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
U-TimBits Wolverines
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
IP
U-TimBits Thunder & U-TimBits Jets
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP
U-TimBits Pitts
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
U-TimBits Wolverines & U-TimBits Canucks
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
TK
Bird Mechanical & Van Camp Contracting
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget AE
8:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights AE
[O-MMAE1/2-Q-07]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
TK
Van Camp Contracting & Pharmasave
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
1:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[OP-AE2-E07]
IP
U-TimBits Thunder & U-TimBits Wolverines
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
U-TimBits Pitts & U-TimBits Jets
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
U-TimBits Canucks
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
IP
U-TimBits Thunder
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP
U-TimBits Wolverines & U-TimBits Canucks
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP
U-TimBits Pitts & U-TimBits Jets
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
TK
Perla Dental & Van Camp Contracting
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Select
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom Select
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Uxbridge Community Centre Pad 1
291 Brock St W , Uxbridge, ON  L9P1G1
  • Current Season

    45 - 46 - 19
  • All-Time

    102 - 106 - 35
Printed from northdurhamhockey.ca on Saturday, January 19, 2019 at 7:52 PM